League cup Deckmachine - 31/03/2018 00:00

deckmachine, santiago, Chile

Pairings - League Cup - Deckmachine - 31/03/2018 11:21:52

Pairings - Round 1

Tournament: League Cup - Deckmachine


All

Table Name Opponent
6 ALDO SANTELICES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   RAUL MARTINEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 BASTIAN ALBORNOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 bastian silva (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   BASTIAN ALBORNOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
8 BENJAMIN FERREL (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   HERNALDO TRONCOSO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
28 BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   MATIAS CONTRERAS (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
6 CAMILO AGUIRRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ALDO SANTELICES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 CAMILO OLIVARES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 CARLOS ROJAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
15 DAVID GALVEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ignacio vargas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
26 FELIPE DIAZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   RENATO FUENTES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
3 FELIPE GATICA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
22 FELIPE MARTINEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   PATRICIO GUTIERREZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
12 FELIPE SOLIS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FERNANDO MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Fernando lopez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   STEFFANO CINTOLESI (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
12 FERNANDO MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE SOLIS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Francisco Millan (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MARCELO SILVA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
25 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
20 FRANCISCO PEREZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
8 HERNALDO TRONCOSO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
27 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JOAQUIN REYES (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
15 ignacio vargas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DAVID GALVEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Ivan Flores (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
24 JAVIER ARENAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   victor espinoza (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
29 Javier Chelmes (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   MATIAS ROJAS (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
18 JEAN VALDIVIESO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
27 JOAQUIN REYES (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
23 JORGE ARANEDA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
14 JORGE SALAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ludwig sommer (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
20 JOSE ORELLANA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO PEREZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 JOSE ROJAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
7 juan quezada (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Rodriguez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
19 Juan Venegas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MARCOS CHACANO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 JUAN PABLO SALAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Ivan Flores (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
25 JULIO ROJAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
14 ludwig sommer (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JORGE SALAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 MANUEL TORRES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ROJAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
13 MARCELO SILVA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Millan (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
19 MARCOS CHACANO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Juan Venegas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
28 MATIAS CONTRERAS (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
29 MATIAS ROJAS (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Javier Chelmes (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
23 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JORGE ARANEDA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO OLIVARES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
21 NICOLAS LOPEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Nicolás Quiroga (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Nicolas Rodriguez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   juan quezada (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
3 NICOLAS SILVA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE GATICA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
21 Nicolás Quiroga (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS LOPEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
22 PATRICIO GUTIERREZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
18 PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 RAUL MARTINEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
26 RENATO FUENTES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE DIAZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 SEBASTIAN BRAVO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 STEFFANO CINTOLESI (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Fernando lopez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 TOMAS OSORIO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN BRAVO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
24 victor espinoza (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER ARENAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Deckmachine - 31/03/2018 12:34:28

Pairings - Round 2

Tournament: League Cup - Deckmachine


All

Table Name Opponent
24 ALDO SANTELICES (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MARCOS CHACANO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
18 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Nicolás Quiroga (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
23 BASTIAN ALBORNOZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DAVID GALVEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
2 bastian silva (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
4 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
1 BENJAMIN FERREL (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
28 BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   JOAQUIN REYES (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
2 CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
15 CAMILO OLIVARES (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
26 CARLOS ROJAS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   juan quezada (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
8 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FERNANDO MUÑOZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
23 DAVID GALVEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   BASTIAN ALBORNOZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
7 FELIPE DIAZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ROJAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
22 FELIPE GATICA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER ARENAS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
16 FELIPE MARTINEZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
21 FELIPE SOLIS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JORGE ARANEDA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Fernando lopez (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
8 FERNANDO MUÑOZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
15 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO OLIVARES (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
14 FRANCISCO PEREZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   ludwig sommer (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
25 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
20 HERNALDO TRONCOSO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   RENATO FUENTES (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
25 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
6 ignacio vargas (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   victor espinoza (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
17 Ivan Flores (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN BRAVO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
22 JAVIER ARENAS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE GATICA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
29 Javier Chelmes (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   MATIAS ROJAS (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
3 JEAN VALDIVIESO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Rodriguez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
28 JOAQUIN REYES (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
21 JORGE ARANEDA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE SOLIS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
27 JORGE SALAS (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   MATIAS CONTRERAS (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
12 JOSE ORELLANA (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Fernando lopez (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
7 JOSE ROJAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE DIAZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
26 juan quezada (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Juan Venegas (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   oscar moya (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
5 JUAN PABLO SALAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS LOPEZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
11 JULIO ROJAS (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
14 ludwig sommer (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO PEREZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
19 MANUEL TORRES (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MARCELO SILVA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
19 MARCELO SILVA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
24 MARCOS CHACANO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ALDO SANTELICES (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
27 MATIAS CONTRERAS (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   JORGE SALAS (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
29 MATIAS ROJAS (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Javier Chelmes (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
9 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   RAUL MARTINEZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
11 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
5 NICOLAS LOPEZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
3 Nicolas Rodriguez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
1 NICOLAS SILVA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
18 Nicolás Quiroga (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
10 oscar moya (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Juan Venegas (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
13 PATRICIO GUTIERREZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   STEFFANO CINTOLESI (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
16 PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
9 RAUL MARTINEZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
20 RENATO FUENTES (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   HERNALDO TRONCOSO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
17 SEBASTIAN BRAVO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Ivan Flores (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
13 STEFFANO CINTOLESI (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   PATRICIO GUTIERREZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
4 TOMAS OSORIO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
6 victor espinoza (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ignacio vargas (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Deckmachine - 31/03/2018 13:38:49

Pairings - Round 3

Tournament: League Cup - Deckmachine


All

Table Name Opponent
11 ALDO SANTELICES (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
11 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ALDO SANTELICES (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
22 BASTIAN ALBORNOZ (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO PEREZ (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
3 bastian silva (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   victor espinoza (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
27 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   JOAQUIN REYES (2/0/0 (6) - SR)     
2 BENJAMIN FERREL (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Juan Venegas (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
29 BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Javier Chelmes (0/1/1 (1) - SR)     
12 CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
18 CAMILO OLIVARES (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Ivan Flores (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
14 CARLOS ROJAS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS LOPEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
1 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
21 DAVID GALVEZ (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   RENATO FUENTES (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
13 FELIPE DIAZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
15 FELIPE GATICA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FERNANDO MUÑOZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
7 FELIPE MARTINEZ (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   RAUL MARTINEZ (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
10 FELIPE SOLIS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ignacio vargas (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
19 Fernando lopez (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
15 FERNANDO MUÑOZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE GATICA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
6 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   JORGE SALAS (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
22 FRANCISCO PEREZ (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   BASTIAN ALBORNOZ (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
24 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   juan quezada (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
20 HERNALDO TRONCOSO (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN BRAVO (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
12 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
10 ignacio vargas (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE SOLIS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
18 Ivan Flores (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO OLIVARES (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
23 JAVIER ARENAS (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MARCELO SILVA (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
29 Javier Chelmes (0/1/1 (1) - SR)      vs.   BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
8 JEAN VALDIVIESO (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
27 JOAQUIN REYES (2/0/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
26 JORGE ARANEDA (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MARCOS CHACANO (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
6 JORGE SALAS (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
4 JOSE ORELLANA (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ROJAS (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
4 JOSE ROJAS (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
24 juan quezada (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Juan Venegas (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
1 JUAN PABLO SALAS (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
19 JULIO ROJAS (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Fernando lopez (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
9 ludwig sommer (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
16 MANUEL TORRES (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   STEFFANO CINTOLESI (0/0/2 (2) - MA)     
23 MARCELO SILVA (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER ARENAS (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
26 MARCOS CHACANO (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JORGE ARANEDA (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
28 MATIAS CONTRERAS (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   MATIAS ROJAS (0/1/1 (1) - SR)     
28 MATIAS ROJAS (0/1/1 (1) - SR)      vs.   MATIAS CONTRERAS (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
9 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   ludwig sommer (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
8 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
14 NICOLAS LOPEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Nicolas Rodriguez (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
13 NICOLAS SILVA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE DIAZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
25 Nicolás Quiroga (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
17 oscar moya (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   PATRICIO GUTIERREZ (0/0/2 (2) - MA)     
17 PATRICIO GUTIERREZ (0/0/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   oscar moya (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
25 PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Nicolás Quiroga (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
7 RAUL MARTINEZ (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
21 RENATO FUENTES (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   DAVID GALVEZ (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
20 SEBASTIAN BRAVO (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   HERNALDO TRONCOSO (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
16 STEFFANO CINTOLESI (0/0/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
5 TOMAS OSORIO (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Rodriguez (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
3 victor espinoza (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Deckmachine - 31/03/2018 14:45:47

Pairings - Round 4

Tournament: League Cup - Deckmachine


All

Table Name Opponent
16 ALDO SANTELICES (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
14 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
23 BASTIAN ALBORNOZ (0/2/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   HERNALDO TRONCOSO (0/2/1 (1) - MA)     
2 bastian silva (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
3 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   ludwig sommer (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
2 BENJAMIN FERREL (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
27 BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (2/1/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   MATIAS CONTRERAS (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
11 CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE SOLIS (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
15 CAMILO OLIVARES (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   DAVID GALVEZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
8 CARLOS ROJAS (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE GATICA (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
25 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   JOAQUIN REYES (2/1/0 (6) - SR)     
15 DAVID GALVEZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO OLIVARES (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
6 FELIPE DIAZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Juan Venegas (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
8 FELIPE GATICA (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
5 FELIPE MARTINEZ (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Rodriguez (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
11 FELIPE SOLIS (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
19 FERNANDO MUÑOZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS LOPEZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
12 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO PEREZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
12 FRANCISCO PEREZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
23 HERNALDO TRONCOSO (0/2/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   BASTIAN ALBORNOZ (0/2/1 (1) - MA)     
14 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
13 ignacio vargas (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
22 Ivan Flores (0/2/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   PATRICIO GUTIERREZ (0/1/2 (2) - MA)     
24 Javier Chelmes (0/2/1 (1) - SR)      vs.   MARCOS CHACANO (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
4 JEAN VALDIVIESO (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   JORGE SALAS (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
25 JOAQUIN REYES (2/1/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
18 JORGE ARANEDA (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
4 JORGE SALAS (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
13 JOSE ORELLANA (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   ignacio vargas (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
1 JOSE ROJAS (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
21 juan quezada (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Juan Venegas (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE DIAZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
1 JUAN PABLO SALAS (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ROJAS (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
9 JULIO ROJAS (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   STEFFANO CINTOLESI (1/0/2 (5) - MA)     
3 ludwig sommer (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
21 MANUEL TORRES (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   juan quezada (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
20 MARCELO SILVA (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
24 MARCOS CHACANO (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Chelmes (0/2/1 (1) - SR)     
27 MATIAS CONTRERAS (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (2/1/0 (6) - SR)     
26 MATIAS ROJAS (1/1/1 (4) - SR)      vs.   RENATO FUENTES (0/2/1 (1) - MA)     
17 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN BRAVO (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
10 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   RAUL MARTINEZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
19 NICOLAS LOPEZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FERNANDO MUÑOZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Nicolas Rodriguez (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
20 NICOLAS SILVA (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   MARCELO SILVA (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
Bye Nicolás Quiroga (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
7 oscar moya (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   victor espinoza (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
22 PATRICIO GUTIERREZ (0/1/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   Ivan Flores (0/2/1 (1) - MA)     
18 PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JORGE ARANEDA (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
10 RAUL MARTINEZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
26 RENATO FUENTES (0/2/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   MATIAS ROJAS (1/1/1 (4) - SR)     
17 SEBASTIAN BRAVO (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
9 STEFFANO CINTOLESI (1/0/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
16 TOMAS OSORIO (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   ALDO SANTELICES (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
7 victor espinoza (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   oscar moya (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Deckmachine - 31/03/2018 15:48:58

Pairings - Round 5

Tournament: League Cup - Deckmachine


All

Table Name Opponent
17 ALDO SANTELICES (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN BRAVO (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
15 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (1/1/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   ignacio vargas (1/1/2 (5) - MA)     
23 BASTIAN ALBORNOZ (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   MATIAS ROJAS (1/1/2 (5) - SR)     
1 bastian silva (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
7 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
4 BENJAMIN FERREL (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   victor espinoza (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
22 BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (2/2/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   oscar moya (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
16 CAMILO OLIVARES (1/1/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (1/1/2 (5) - MA)     
3 CARLOS ROJAS (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ROJAS (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
12 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Juan Venegas (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
14 DAVID GALVEZ (1/1/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (1/1/2 (5) - MA)     
5 FELIPE DIAZ (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (2/0/2 (8) - MA)     
13 FELIPE GATICA (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   STEFFANO CINTOLESI (1/1/2 (5) - MA)     
6 FELIPE MARTINEZ (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE SOLIS (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
6 FELIPE SOLIS (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
11 FERNANDO MUÑOZ (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
18 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   RAUL MARTINEZ (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
8 FRANCISCO PEREZ (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
14 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (1/1/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   DAVID GALVEZ (1/1/2 (5) - MA)     
15 ignacio vargas (1/1/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (1/1/2 (5) - MA)     
20 Ivan Flores (0/2/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   Javier Chelmes (1/2/1 (4) - SR)     
20 Javier Chelmes (1/2/1 (4) - SR)      vs.   Ivan Flores (0/2/2 (2) - MA)     
5 JEAN VALDIVIESO (2/0/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE DIAZ (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
21 JOAQUIN REYES (3/1/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   JORGE SALAS (2/0/2 (8) - MA)     
21 JORGE SALAS (2/0/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   JOAQUIN REYES (3/1/0 (9) - SR)     
16 JOSE ORELLANA (1/1/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO OLIVARES (1/1/2 (5) - MA)     
3 JOSE ROJAS (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
12 Juan Venegas (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
1 JUAN PABLO SALAS (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
9 JULIO ROJAS (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
2 ludwig sommer (3/0/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Rodriguez (3/0/1 (10) - MA)     
11 MANUEL TORRES (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FERNANDO MUÑOZ (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
24 MARCELO SILVA (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   MATIAS CONTRERAS (2/2/0 (6) - SR)     
24 MATIAS CONTRERAS (2/2/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   MARCELO SILVA (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
23 MATIAS ROJAS (1/1/2 (5) - SR)      vs.   BASTIAN ALBORNOZ (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
8 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO PEREZ (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
7 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
2 Nicolas Rodriguez (3/0/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   ludwig sommer (3/0/1 (10) - MA)     
10 NICOLAS SILVA (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
22 oscar moya (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (2/2/0 (6) - SR)     
19 PATRICIO GUTIERREZ (0/1/3 (3) - MA)      vs.   RENATO FUENTES (0/2/2 (2) - MA)     
10 PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
18 RAUL MARTINEZ (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
19 RENATO FUENTES (0/2/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   PATRICIO GUTIERREZ (0/1/3 (3) - MA)     
17 SEBASTIAN BRAVO (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   ALDO SANTELICES (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
13 STEFFANO CINTOLESI (1/1/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE GATICA (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
9 TOMAS OSORIO (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
4 victor espinoza (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Deckmachine - 31/03/2018 16:52:54

Pairings - Round 6

Tournament: League Cup - Deckmachine


All

Table Name Opponent
19 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (1/2/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (2/3/0 (6) - SR)     
13 BASTIAN ALBORNOZ (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN BRAVO (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
2 bastian silva (4/0/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   JORGE SALAS (3/0/2 (11) - MA)     
4 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ROJAS (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
3 BENJAMIN FERREL (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (3/0/2 (11) - MA)     
19 BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (2/3/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (1/2/2 (5) - MA)     
17 CAMILO OLIVARES (1/2/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (1/1/3 (6) - MA)     
6 CARLOS ROJAS (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
15 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
16 DAVID GALVEZ (1/1/3 (6) - MA)      vs.   FERNANDO MUÑOZ (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
8 FELIPE DIAZ (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   oscar moya (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
14 FELIPE MARTINEZ (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
5 FELIPE SOLIS (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Rodriguez (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
16 FERNANDO MUÑOZ (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   DAVID GALVEZ (1/1/3 (6) - MA)     
12 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   ignacio vargas (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
10 FRANCISCO PEREZ (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   STEFFANO CINTOLESI (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
17 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (1/1/3 (6) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO OLIVARES (1/2/2 (5) - MA)     
12 ignacio vargas (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
20 Ivan Flores (0/3/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   MATIAS ROJAS (1/2/2 (5) - SR)     
18 Javier Chelmes (2/2/1 (7) - SR)      vs.   PATRICIO GUTIERREZ (1/1/3 (6) - MA)     
3 JEAN VALDIVIESO (3/0/2 (11) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
21 JOAQUIN REYES (3/2/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   MATIAS CONTRERAS (3/2/0 (9) - SR)     
2 JORGE SALAS (3/0/2 (11) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (4/0/1 (13) - MA)     
11 JOSE ORELLANA (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
4 JOSE ROJAS (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
9 Juan Venegas (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   victor espinoza (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
1 JUAN PABLO SALAS (4/0/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   ludwig sommer (4/0/1 (13) - MA)     
14 JULIO ROJAS (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
1 ludwig sommer (4/0/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (4/0/1 (13) - MA)     
7 MANUEL TORRES (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
21 MATIAS CONTRERAS (3/2/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   JOAQUIN REYES (3/2/0 (9) - SR)     
20 MATIAS ROJAS (1/2/2 (5) - SR)      vs.   Ivan Flores (0/3/2 (2) - MA)     
11 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
15 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
5 Nicolas Rodriguez (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE SOLIS (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
8 oscar moya (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE DIAZ (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
18 PATRICIO GUTIERREZ (1/1/3 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Chelmes (2/2/1 (7) - SR)     
7 PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
13 SEBASTIAN BRAVO (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   BASTIAN ALBORNOZ (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
10 STEFFANO CINTOLESI (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO PEREZ (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
6 TOMAS OSORIO (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
9 victor espinoza (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Juan Venegas (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Standings - League Cup - Deckmachine - 31/03/2018 17:57:48

Standings - Round 6/6 (9)

Tournament: League Cup - Deckmachine

Senior Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 JOAQUIN REYES 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 52.78% 55.21%  
2 MATIAS CONTRERAS 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 51.39% 50.07%  
3 BENJAMIN VASQUEZ 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 50.00% 46.81%  
4 Javier Chelmes 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 41.67% 46.07%  
5 MATIAS ROJAS 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 40.28% 49.17%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 6/6 (9)

Tournament: League Cup - Deckmachine

Master Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 bastian silva 1 5/0/1 (16) 16 64.58% 59.86%  
2 BENJAMIN FERREL 1 5/1/0 (15) 15 56.67% 57.68%  
3 ludwig sommer 1 4/0/2 (14) 14 68.06% 59.86%  
4 JUAN PABLO SALAS 1 4/0/2 (14) 14 55.56% 61.00%  
5 JOSE ROJAS 1 4/1/1 (13) 13 62.50% 55.00%  
6 Nicolas Rodriguez 1 4/1/1 (13) 13 61.11% 58.90%  
7 TOMAS OSORIO 1 4/1/1 (13) 13 53.61% 53.58%  
8 FELIPE DIAZ 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 52.50% 55.68%  
9 PATRICIO PEÑALOZA 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 44.17% 52.26%  
10 JEAN VALDIVIESO 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 69.44% 54.17%  
11 JORGE SALAS 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 66.67% 59.51%  
12 FRANCISCO PEREZ 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 55.56% 54.17%  
13 ignacio vargas 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 51.39% 50.53%  
14 BENJAMIN ARELLANO 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 66.67% 55.60%  
15 victor espinoza 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 62.50% 55.40%  
16 CARLOS ROJAS 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 55.28% 58.26%  
17 FELIPE MARTINEZ 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 53.61% 49.84%  
18 Juan Venegas 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 52.78% 54.37%  
19 FELIPE SOLIS 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 49.31% 53.80%  
20 MIGUEL MUÑOZ 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 43.89% 56.94%  
21 SEBASTIAN BRAVO 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 42.50% 50.40%  
22 JOSE ORELLANA 1 2/1/3 (9) 9 54.17% 54.77%  
23 MAURICIO FIGUEROA 1 2/1/3 (9) 9 53.61% 53.38%  
24 oscar moya 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 51.39% 49.72%  
25 MANUEL TORRES 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 45.83% 50.80%  
26 DAVID GALVEZ 1 2/1/3 (9) 9 43.06% 47.62%  
27 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ 1 2/1/3 (9) 9 42.36% 50.28%  
28 STEFFANO CINTOLESI 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 45.56% 49.73%  
29 BASTIAN ALBORNOZ 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 52.78% 48.64%  
30 JULIO ROJAS 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 51.39% 50.51%  
31 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 50.83% 54.17%  
32 PATRICIO GUTIERREZ 1 1/1/4 (7) 7 43.06% 48.57%  
33 CRISTIAN LIZARDI 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 54.17% 49.86%  
34 FERNANDO MUÑOZ 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 44.17% 50.31%  
35 CAMILO OLIVARES 1 1/3/2 (5) 5 50.00% 48.08%  
36 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ 1 1/3/2 (5) 5 43.33% 46.65%  
37 Ivan Flores 1 0/4/2 (2) 2 54.17% 45.51%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 6/6 (9)

Tournament: League Cup - Deckmachine

All

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 bastian silva 1 5/0/1 (16) 16 64.58% 59.86%  
2 BENJAMIN FERREL 1 5/1/0 (15) 15 56.67% 57.68%  
3 ludwig sommer 1 4/0/2 (14) 14 68.06% 59.86%  
4 JUAN PABLO SALAS 1 4/0/2 (14) 14 55.56% 61.00%  
5 JOSE ROJAS 1 4/1/1 (13) 13 62.50% 55.00%  
6 Nicolas Rodriguez 1 4/1/1 (13) 13 61.11% 58.90%  
7 TOMAS OSORIO 1 4/1/1 (13) 13 53.61% 53.58%  
8 JOAQUIN REYES 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 52.78% 55.21%  
9 FELIPE DIAZ 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 52.50% 55.68%  
10 PATRICIO PEÑALOZA 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 44.17% 52.26%  
11 JEAN VALDIVIESO 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 69.44% 54.17%  
12 JORGE SALAS 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 66.67% 59.51%  
13 FRANCISCO PEREZ 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 55.56% 54.17%  
14 ignacio vargas 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 51.39% 50.53%  
15 BENJAMIN ARELLANO 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 66.67% 55.60%  
16 victor espinoza 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 62.50% 55.40%  
17 CARLOS ROJAS 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 55.28% 58.26%  
18 FELIPE MARTINEZ 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 53.61% 49.84%  
19 Juan Venegas 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 52.78% 54.37%  
20 FELIPE SOLIS 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 49.31% 53.80%  
21 MIGUEL MUÑOZ 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 43.89% 56.94%  
22 SEBASTIAN BRAVO 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 42.50% 50.40%  
23 JOSE ORELLANA 1 2/1/3 (9) 9 54.17% 54.77%  
24 MAURICIO FIGUEROA 1 2/1/3 (9) 9 53.61% 53.38%  
25 MATIAS CONTRERAS 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 51.39% 50.07%  
26 oscar moya 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 51.39% 49.72%  
27 BENJAMIN VASQUEZ 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 50.00% 46.81%  
28 MANUEL TORRES 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 45.83% 50.80%  
29 DAVID GALVEZ 1 2/1/3 (9) 9 43.06% 47.62%  
30 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ 1 2/1/3 (9) 9 42.36% 50.28%  
31 STEFFANO CINTOLESI 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 45.56% 49.73%  
32 Javier Chelmes 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 41.67% 46.07%  
33 MATIAS ROJAS 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 40.28% 49.17%  
34 BASTIAN ALBORNOZ 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 52.78% 48.64%  
35 JULIO ROJAS 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 51.39% 50.51%  
36 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 50.83% 54.17%  
37 PATRICIO GUTIERREZ 1 1/1/4 (7) 7 43.06% 48.57%  
38 CRISTIAN LIZARDI 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 54.17% 49.86%  
39 FERNANDO MUÑOZ 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 44.17% 50.31%  
40 CAMILO OLIVARES 1 1/3/2 (5) 5 50.00% 48.08%  
41 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ 1 1/3/2 (5) 5 43.33% 46.65%  
42 Ivan Flores 1 0/4/2 (2) 2 54.17% 45.51%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 6/6 (9)

Tournament: League Cup - Deckmachine

Did Not Finish (DNF)

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 NICOLAS SILVA 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 53.00% 50.00%  
2 FELIPE GATICA 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 47.00% 50.11%  
3 RAUL MARTINEZ 1 1/3/1 (4) 4 50.00% 50.40%  
4 ALDO SANTELICES 1 1/3/1 (4) 4 44.50% 47.00%  
5 MARCELO SILVA 1 1/4/0 (3) 3 49.00% 50.51%  
6 RENATO FUENTES 1 0/3/2 (2) 2 45.00% 46.55%  
7 CAMILO AGUIRRE 1 1/2/1 (4) 4 62.50% 49.22%  
8 NICOLAS LOPEZ 1 1/3/0 (3) 3 62.50% 45.58%  
9 juan quezada 1 1/3/0 (3) 3 59.38% 50.00%  
10 JORGE ARANEDA 1 1/3/0 (3) 3 50.00% 42.97%  
11 Nicolás Quiroga 1 1/3/0 (3) 3 41.67% 48.96%  
12 HERNALDO TRONCOSO 1 0/3/1 (1) 1 43.75% 50.00%  
13 MARCOS CHACANO 1 0/4/0 (0) 0 37.50% 46.10%  
14 Fernando lopez 1 0/2/1 (1) 1 55.56% 43.52%  
15 JAVIER ARENAS 1 0/3/0 (0) 0 55.56% 43.52%  
16 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS 1 0/3/0 (0) 0 50.00% 52.78%  
17 Francisco Millan 1 0/0/0 (0) 0 0.00% 0.00%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.