Special Event JAPIMAX 2406 - 24/06/2017 13:00

Japimax, Santiago, Chile

Pairings - Special Event Japimax 2406 - 24/06/2017 16:13:32

Pairings - Round 4

Tournament: Special Event Japimax 2406


All

Table Name Opponent
10 Alejandro Nuñez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Jose Utreras (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
22 Alen Galindo (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Ismael Bravo (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Andres Gosselin (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Gary Sepulveda (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
7 Benjamin Arellano (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Pedro Yañez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
11 Carlos Hinojosa (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Gaston Labrin (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
14 CARLOS ROJAS (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   diego gatica (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
15 Claudio Tapia (0/0/3 (3) - MA)      vs.   Mauricio Figueroa (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
17 Cristian bradenas (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Gonzalez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
24 Cristian Lizardi (0/2/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Javier Chelmes (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
14 diego gatica (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
19 Eduardo Salas (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Victor Ahumada (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
Bye Esteban Sandoval (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
18 Felipe Bastias (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   juan pablo perez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Felipe Carreño (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Juan Pablo Salas (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
5 Felipe Gatica (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Javier Gamboa (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
9 Felipe Martinez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Matias Gamboa (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
21 Felipe Poblete (0/1/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   Tomas Osorio (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
3 Felipe Ponce (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Jorge Salas (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
2 Francisco Osorio (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Torres (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
1 francisco perez (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Gonzalo Fernandez (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
13 Gary Sepulveda (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Andres Gosselin (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
11 Gaston Labrin (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Hinojosa (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
1 Gonzalo Fernandez (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   francisco perez (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
23 Gustavo Wartechtel (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   renan Togashi (2/1/0 (6) - SR)     
22 Ismael Bravo (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alen Galindo (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
24 Javier Chelmes (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Cristian Lizardi (0/2/1 (1) - MA)     
5 Javier Gamboa (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Gatica (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
4 Jean Valdivieso (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Colque (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
3 Jorge Salas (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Ponce (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
20 Jose Rojas (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Moises Santibañez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Jose Utreras (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Alejandro Nuñez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
18 juan pablo perez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Bastias (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Juan Pablo Salas (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Carreño (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
6 Julio Rojas (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Galaz (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
2 Manuel Torres (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Osorio (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
4 Marcelo Colque (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Jean Valdivieso (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
17 Marcelo Gonzalez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Cristian bradenas (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Matias Gamboa (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Martinez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
16 Matias Pinto (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Lozano (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
15 Mauricio Figueroa (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Claudio Tapia (0/0/3 (3) - MA)     
20 Moises Santibañez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Jose Rojas (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Nicolas Galaz (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Julio Rojas (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
8 Oscar Muñoz (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Rubio (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
7 Pedro Yañez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Arellano (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
23 renan Togashi (2/1/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Gustavo Wartechtel (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
16 Sebastian Lozano (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Pinto (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Sebastian Rubio (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Muñoz (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
21 Tomas Osorio (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Poblete (0/1/2 (2) - MA)     
19 Victor Ahumada (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Eduardo Salas (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     

 

Pairings - Special Event Japimax 2406 - 24/06/2017 13:11:34

Pairings - Round 1

Tournament: Special Event Japimax 2406


All

Table Name Opponent
3 Alejandro Nuñez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Gamboa (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Alen Galindo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Torres (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Andres Gosselin (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Julio Rojas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Bastian WAKAWAKA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Mauricio Figueroa (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Benjamin Arellano (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Rubio (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Benjamin Vasquez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Lozano (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Carlos Hinojosa (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Bastias (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
20 CARLOS ROJAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Jose Utreras (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Claudio Tapia (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Carreño (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
18 Cristian bradenas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Moises Santibañez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Cristian Lizardi (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Poblete (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
6 diego gatica (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Ismael Bravo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
19 Diego Lagos (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   francisco perez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
25 Eduardo Salas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Gonzalo Fernandez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Erick Aguirre (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Gustavo Wartechtel (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
24 Esteban Sandoval (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Martinez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Felipe Bastias (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Hinojosa (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Felipe Carreño (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Claudio Tapia (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
21 Felipe Gatica (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Colque (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
24 Felipe Martinez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Esteban Sandoval (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Felipe Poblete (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Cristian Lizardi (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Felipe Ponce (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Juan Pablo Salas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
23 Francisco Osorio (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Victor Ahumada (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
19 francisco perez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Diego Lagos (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Gary Sepulveda (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Gamboa (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Gaston Labrin (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Jose Rojas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
25 Gonzalo Fernandez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Eduardo Salas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Gustavo Wartechtel (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Erick Aguirre (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Ismael Bravo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   diego gatica (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
26 Javier Chelmes (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   renan Togashi (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
8 Javier Gamboa (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Gary Sepulveda (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 Jean Valdivieso (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Pedro Yañez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Jorge Salas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Tomas Osorio (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Jose Rojas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Gaston Labrin (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
20 Jose Utreras (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
13 juan pablo perez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Pinto (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Juan Pablo Salas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Ponce (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Julio Rojas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Andres Gosselin (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Manuel Torres (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alen Galindo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
21 Marcelo Colque (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Gatica (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
22 Marcelo Gonzalez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Muñoz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Matias Gamboa (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alejandro Nuñez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Matias Pinto (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   juan pablo perez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Mauricio Figueroa (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Bastian WAKAWAKA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
18 Moises Santibañez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Cristian bradenas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
22 Oscar Muñoz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Gonzalez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 Pedro Yañez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Jean Valdivieso (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
26 renan Togashi (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Javier Chelmes (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
7 Sebastian Lozano (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Vasquez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Sebastian Rubio (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Arellano (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Tomas Osorio (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Jorge Salas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
23 Victor Ahumada (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Osorio (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     

 

Pairings - Special Event Japimax 2406 - 24/06/2017 14:14:24

Pairings - Round 2

Tournament: Special Event Japimax 2406


All

Table Name Opponent
22 Alejandro Nuñez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alen Galindo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
22 Alen Galindo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alejandro Nuñez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
25 Andres Gosselin (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Chelmes (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
21 Bastian WAKAKAKA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Juan Pablo Salas (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Benjamin Arellano (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Bastias (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
15 Carlos Hinojosa (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Erick Aguirre (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
26 CARLOS ROJAS (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   renan Togashi (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
11 Claudio Tapia (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Gaston Labrin (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
23 Cristian bradenas (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Victor Ahumada (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Cristian Lizardi (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Colque (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
5 diego gatica (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Ponce (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
24 Diego Lagos (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Jose Rojas (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
20 Eduardo Salas (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Pedro Yañez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Erick Aguirre (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Hinojosa (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Esteban Sandoval (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Rubio (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Felipe Bastias (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Arellano (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Felipe Carreño (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Poblete (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
14 Felipe Gatica (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Jose Utreras (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
8 Felipe Martinez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Gonzalo Fernandez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Felipe Poblete (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Carreño (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
5 Felipe Ponce (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   diego gatica (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Francisco Osorio (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Muñoz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
3 francisco perez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   juan pablo perez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
17 Gary Sepulveda (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Gonzalez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Gaston Labrin (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Claudio Tapia (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
8 Gonzalo Fernandez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Martinez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Gustavo Wartechtel (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Jean Valdivieso (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
19 Ismael Bravo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Pinto (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
25 Javier Chelmes (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Andres Gosselin (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Javier Gamboa (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Mauricio Figueroa (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Jean Valdivieso (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Gustavo Wartechtel (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Jorge Salas (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Moises Santibañez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
24 Jose Rojas (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Diego Lagos (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Jose Utreras (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Gatica (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
3 juan pablo perez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   francisco perez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
21 Juan Pablo Salas (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Bastian WAKAKAKA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Julio Rojas (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Lozano (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Manuel Torres (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Gamboa (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Marcelo Colque (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Cristian Lizardi (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
17 Marcelo Gonzalez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Gary Sepulveda (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
6 Matias Gamboa (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Torres (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
19 Matias Pinto (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Ismael Bravo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Mauricio Figueroa (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Gamboa (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Moises Santibañez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Jorge Salas (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
18 Nicolas Galaz (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Tomas Osorio (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Oscar Muñoz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Osorio (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
20 Pedro Yañez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Eduardo Salas (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
26 renan Togashi (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
2 Sebastian Lozano (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Julio Rojas (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
16 Sebastian Rubio (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Esteban Sandoval (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
18 Tomas Osorio (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Galaz (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
23 Victor Ahumada (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Cristian bradenas (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     

 

Pairings - Special Event Japimax 2406 - 24/06/2017 15:14:21

Pairings - Round 3

Tournament: Special Event Japimax 2406


All

Table Name Opponent
16 Alejandro Nuñez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Jose Rojas (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
22 Alen Galindo (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Victor Ahumada (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
9 Andres Gosselin (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Hinojosa (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
23 Bastian WAKAKAKA (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Tomas Osorio (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
2 Benjamin Arellano (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Gonzalo Fernandez (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
9 Carlos Hinojosa (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Andres Gosselin (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
20 CARLOS ROJAS (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Erick Aguirre (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
18 Claudio Tapia (0/0/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Poblete (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
13 Cristian bradenas (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Muñoz (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
19 Cristian Lizardi (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Jose Utreras (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
7 diego gatica (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Colque (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
Bye Eduardo Salas (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
20 Erick Aguirre (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
21 Esteban Sandoval (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Gonzalez (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Felipe Bastias (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Rubio (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Felipe Carreño (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   francisco perez (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
25 Felipe Gatica (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   renan Togashi (2/0/0 (6) - SR)     
17 Felipe Martinez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Lozano (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
18 Felipe Poblete (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Claudio Tapia (0/0/2 (2) - MA)     
6 Felipe Ponce (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Gaston Labrin (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
3 Francisco Osorio (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Jorge Salas (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
5 francisco perez (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Carreño (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
8 Gary Sepulveda (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Mauricio Figueroa (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Gaston Labrin (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Ponce (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
2 Gonzalo Fernandez (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Arellano (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
10 Gustavo Wartechtel (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Juan Pablo Salas (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
24 Ismael Bravo (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Javier Chelmes (0/2/0 (0) - SR)     
24 Javier Chelmes (0/2/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Ismael Bravo (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
1 Javier Gamboa (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Julio Rojas (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
4 Jean Valdivieso (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Torres (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
3 Jorge Salas (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Osorio (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
16 Jose Rojas (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alejandro Nuñez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
19 Jose Utreras (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Cristian Lizardi (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
15 juan pablo perez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Pedro Yañez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Juan Pablo Salas (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Gustavo Wartechtel (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
1 Julio Rojas (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Gamboa (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
4 Manuel Torres (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Jean Valdivieso (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
7 Marcelo Colque (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   diego gatica (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
21 Marcelo Gonzalez (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Esteban Sandoval (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
14 Matias Gamboa (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Moises Santibañez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Matias Pinto (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Galaz (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Mauricio Figueroa (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Gary Sepulveda (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Moises Santibañez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Gamboa (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Nicolas Galaz (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Pinto (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Oscar Muñoz (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Cristian bradenas (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
15 Pedro Yañez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   juan pablo perez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
25 renan Togashi (2/0/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Felipe Gatica (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
17 Sebastian Lozano (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Martinez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Sebastian Rubio (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Bastias (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
23 Tomas Osorio (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Bastian WAKAKAKA (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
22 Victor Ahumada (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alen Galindo (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     

 

Pairings - Special Event Japimax 2406 - 24/06/2017 16:13:32

Pairings - Round 4

Tournament: Special Event Japimax 2406


All

Table Name Opponent
10 Alejandro Nuñez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Jose Utreras (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
22 Alen Galindo (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Ismael Bravo (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Andres Gosselin (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Gary Sepulveda (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
7 Benjamin Arellano (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Pedro Yañez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
11 Carlos Hinojosa (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Gaston Labrin (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
14 CARLOS ROJAS (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   diego gatica (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
15 Claudio Tapia (0/0/3 (3) - MA)      vs.   Mauricio Figueroa (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
17 Cristian bradenas (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Gonzalez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
24 Cristian Lizardi (0/2/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Javier Chelmes (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
14 diego gatica (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
19 Eduardo Salas (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Victor Ahumada (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
Bye Esteban Sandoval (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
18 Felipe Bastias (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   juan pablo perez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Felipe Carreño (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Juan Pablo Salas (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
5 Felipe Gatica (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Javier Gamboa (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
9 Felipe Martinez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Matias Gamboa (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
21 Felipe Poblete (0/1/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   Tomas Osorio (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
3 Felipe Ponce (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Jorge Salas (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
2 Francisco Osorio (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Torres (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
1 francisco perez (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Gonzalo Fernandez (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
13 Gary Sepulveda (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Andres Gosselin (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
11 Gaston Labrin (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Hinojosa (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
1 Gonzalo Fernandez (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   francisco perez (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
23 Gustavo Wartechtel (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   renan Togashi (2/1/0 (6) - SR)     
22 Ismael Bravo (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Alen Galindo (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
24 Javier Chelmes (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Cristian Lizardi (0/2/1 (1) - MA)     
5 Javier Gamboa (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Gatica (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
4 Jean Valdivieso (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Colque (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
3 Jorge Salas (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Ponce (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
20 Jose Rojas (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Moises Santibañez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Jose Utreras (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Alejandro Nuñez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
18 juan pablo perez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Bastias (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
12 Juan Pablo Salas (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Carreño (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
6 Julio Rojas (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Galaz (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
2 Manuel Torres (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Osorio (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
4 Marcelo Colque (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Jean Valdivieso (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
17 Marcelo Gonzalez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Cristian bradenas (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Matias Gamboa (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Martinez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
16 Matias Pinto (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Lozano (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
15 Mauricio Figueroa (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Claudio Tapia (0/0/3 (3) - MA)     
20 Moises Santibañez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Jose Rojas (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Nicolas Galaz (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Julio Rojas (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
8 Oscar Muñoz (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Rubio (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
7 Pedro Yañez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Arellano (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
23 renan Togashi (2/1/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Gustavo Wartechtel (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
16 Sebastian Lozano (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Matias Pinto (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Sebastian Rubio (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Muñoz (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
21 Tomas Osorio (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Poblete (0/1/2 (2) - MA)     
19 Victor Ahumada (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Eduardo Salas (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     

 

Pairings - Special Event Japimax 2406 - 24/06/2017 17:12:40

Pairings - Round 5

Tournament: Special Event Japimax 2406


All

Table Name Opponent
3 Alejandro Nuñez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   francisco perez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
20 Alen Galindo (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Gonzalez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Andres Gosselin (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Mauricio Figueroa (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
5 Benjamin Arellano (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Julio Rojas (2/0/2 (8) - MA)     
10 Carlos Hinojosa (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Muñoz (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
19 Claudio Tapia (0/1/3 (3) - MA)      vs.   Moises Santibañez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Cristian badenas (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Lozano (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
16 Cristian Lizardi (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Gustavo Wartechtel (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
7 diego gatica (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Juan Pablo Salas (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
15 Eduardo Salas (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Gaston Labrin (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
21 Esteban Sandoval (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   juan pablo perez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Felipe Bastias (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Tomas Osorio (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
18 Felipe Carreño (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Victor Ahumada (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
9 Felipe Gatica (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Jorge Salas (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
12 Felipe Martinez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Jose Rojas (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
2 Felipe Ponce (3/0/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   Jean Valdivieso (3/0/1 (10) - MA)     
4 Francisco Osorio (2/0/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   Matias Gamboa (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
3 francisco perez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Alejandro Nuñez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
17 Gary Sepulveda (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Jose Utreras (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
15 Gaston Labrin (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Eduardo Salas (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
1 Gonzalo Fernandez (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Javier Gamboa (3/0/1 (10) - MA)     
16 Gustavo Wartechtel (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Cristian Lizardi (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
Bye Javier Chelmes (2/3/0 (6) - SR)     
1 Javier Gamboa (3/0/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   Gonzalo Fernandez (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
2 Jean Valdivieso (3/0/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Ponce (3/0/1 (10) - MA)     
9 Jorge Salas (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Gatica (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
12 Jose Rojas (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Martinez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Jose Utreras (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Gary Sepulveda (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
21 juan pablo perez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Esteban Sandoval (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Juan Pablo Salas (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   diego gatica (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
5 Julio Rojas (2/0/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Arellano (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
22 Manuel Torres (2/0/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   renan Togashi (3/1/0 (9) - SR)     
11 Marcelo Colque (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Pedro Yañez (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
20 Marcelo Gonzalez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alen Galindo (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Matias Gamboa (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Osorio (2/0/2 (8) - MA)     
6 Mauricio Figueroa (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Andres Gosselin (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
19 Moises Santibañez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Claudio Tapia (0/1/3 (3) - MA)     
8 Nicolas Galaz (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Rubio (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
10 Oscar Muñoz (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Hinojosa (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
11 Pedro Yañez (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Colque (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
22 renan Togashi (3/1/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   Manuel Torres (2/0/2 (8) - MA)     
14 Sebastian Lozano (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Cristian badenas (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
8 Sebastian Rubio (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Galaz (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
13 Tomas Osorio (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Bastias (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
18 Victor Ahumada (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Carreño (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     

 

Pairings - Special Event Japimax 2406 - 24/06/2017 18:13:02

Pairings - Round 6

Tournament: Special Event Japimax 2406


All

Table Name Opponent
8 Alejandro Nuñez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Lozano (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
16 Alen Galindo (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Claudio Tapia (1/1/3 (6) - MA)     
9 Andres Gosselin (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   Jorge Salas (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
11 Benjamin Arellano (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   Oscar Muñoz (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
12 Carlos Hinojosa (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   Marcelo Colque (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
16 Claudio Tapia (1/1/3 (6) - MA)      vs.   Alen Galindo (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
17 Cristian badenas (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Martinez (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
14 Cristian Lizardi (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Gaston Labrin (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
13 diego gatica (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Jose Utreras (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
18 Esteban Sandoval (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Tomas Osorio (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
7 Felipe Bastias (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Matias Gamboa (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
15 Felipe Carreño (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Rubio (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
10 Felipe Gatica (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   Mauricio Figueroa (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
17 Felipe Martinez (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Cristian badenas (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
1 Felipe Ponce (4/0/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   francisco perez (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
3 Francisco Osorio (3/0/2 (11) - MA)      vs.   Gonzalo Fernandez (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
1 francisco perez (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Ponce (4/0/1 (13) - MA)     
19 Gary Sepulveda (1/3/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Victor Ahumada (1/3/1 (4) - MA)     
14 Gaston Labrin (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Cristian Lizardi (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
3 Gonzalo Fernandez (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Osorio (3/0/2 (11) - MA)     
20 Javier Chelmes (2/3/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   juan pablo perez (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Javier Gamboa (4/0/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Torres (3/0/2 (11) - MA)     
4 Jean Valdivieso (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Galaz (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
9 Jorge Salas (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   Andres Gosselin (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
6 Jose Rojas (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Julio Rojas (2/0/3 (9) - MA)     
13 Jose Utreras (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   diego gatica (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
20 juan pablo perez (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Chelmes (2/3/0 (6) - SR)     
5 Juan Pablo Salas (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   Pedro Yañez (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
6 Julio Rojas (2/0/3 (9) - MA)      vs.   Jose Rojas (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
2 Manuel Torres (3/0/2 (11) - MA)      vs.   Javier Gamboa (4/0/1 (13) - MA)     
12 Marcelo Colque (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Carlos Hinojosa (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
21 Marcelo Gonzalez (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   renan Togashi (3/2/0 (9) - SR)     
7 Matias Gamboa (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Bastias (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
10 Mauricio Figueroa (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Gatica (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
Bye Moises Santibañez (2/4/0 (6) - MA)     
4 Nicolas Galaz (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   Jean Valdivieso (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
11 Oscar Muñoz (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Arellano (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
5 Pedro Yañez (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   Juan Pablo Salas (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
21 renan Togashi (3/2/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   Marcelo Gonzalez (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Sebastian Lozano (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Alejandro Nuñez (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
15 Sebastian Rubio (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Carreño (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
18 Tomas Osorio (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Esteban Sandoval (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
19 Victor Ahumada (1/3/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Gary Sepulveda (1/3/1 (4) - MA)     

 

Pairings - Special Event Japimax 2406 - 24/06/2017 19:12:57

Pairings - Round 7

Tournament: Special Event Japimax 2406


All

Table Name Opponent
1 Felipe Ponce (4/0/2 (14) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Osorio (3/0/3 (12) - MA)     
1 Francisco Osorio (3/0/3 (12) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Ponce (4/0/2 (14) - MA)     
2 francisco perez (4/1/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   Juan Pablo Salas (4/1/1 (13) - MA)     
3 Gonzalo Fernandez (4/1/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Galaz (4/1/1 (13) - MA)     
4 Javier Gamboa (4/0/2 (14) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Torres (3/0/3 (12) - MA)     
2 Juan Pablo Salas (4/1/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   francisco perez (4/1/1 (13) - MA)     
4 Manuel Torres (3/0/3 (12) - MA)      vs.   Javier Gamboa (4/0/2 (14) - MA)     
3 Nicolas Galaz (4/1/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   Gonzalo Fernandez (4/1/1 (13) - MA)     

 

Standings - Special Event Japimax 2406 - 24/06/2017 19:13:54

Standings - Round 7/9

Tournament: Special Event Japimax 2406

Senior Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 renan Togashi 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 45.69% 52.87%  
2 Javier Chelmes 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 41.67% 44.85%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 7/9

Tournament: Special Event Japimax 2406

Master Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Felipe Ponce 1 4/0/2 (14)        
2 Javier Gamboa 1 4/0/2 (14)        
3 Gonzalo Fernandez 1 4/1/1 (13)        
4 francisco perez 1 4/1/1 (13)        
5 Juan Pablo Salas 1 4/1/1 (13)        
6 Nicolas Galaz * 1 4/1/1 (13)        
7 Manuel Torres 1 3/0/3 (12)        
8 Francisco Osorio 1 3/0/3 (12)        
9 Alejandro Nuñez 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 56.94% 48.73%  
10 Matias Gamboa 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 54.17% 58.56%  
11 Felipe Gatica 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 61.11% 53.10%  
12 Benjamin Arellano 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 59.72% 55.97%  
13 Jorge Salas 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 55.56% 57.59%  
14 Carlos Hinojosa 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 45.83% 54.12%  
15 Julio Rojas 1 2/0/4 (10) 10 63.89% 52.22%  
16 Jean Valdivieso 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 60.56% 55.65%  
17 Gaston Labrin 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 55.56% 48.80%  
18 Sebastian Rubio 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 53.89% 51.16%  
19 Pedro Yañez 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 48.61% 54.68%  
20 Jose Utreras 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 47.92% 52.29%  
21 Jose Rojas 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 45.83% 61.34%  
22 Felipe Bastias 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 52.78% 51.44%  
23 Sebastian Lozano 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.44% 59.04%  
24 Claudio Tapia 1 2/1/3 (9) 9 38.89% 51.72%  
25 Cristian badenas 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 36.11% 51.11%  
26 Esteban Sandoval 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 35.00% 50.22%  
27 Oscar Muñoz 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 56.94% 50.37%  
28 Andres Gosselin 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 53.89% 51.62%  
29 Mauricio Figueroa 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 52.78% 51.57%  
30 Marcelo Colque 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 55.56% 51.97%  
31 Felipe Carreño 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 54.17% 45.98%  
32 diego gatica 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 53.47% 49.50%  
33 Cristian Lizardi 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 42.22% 49.39%  
34 Moises Santibañez 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 60.00% 46.11%  
35 Felipe Martinez 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 56.67% 45.88%  
36 Alen Galindo 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 47.22% 47.12%  
37 Tomas Osorio 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 46.94% 46.12%  
38 Gary Sepulveda 1 1/3/2 (5) 5 50.00% 50.72%  
39 Victor Ahumada 1 1/3/2 (5) 5 43.06% 51.02%  
40 juan pablo perez 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 48.06% 45.24%  
41 Marcelo Gonzalez 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 45.56% 45.16%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 7/9

Tournament: Special Event Japimax 2406

All

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Felipe Ponce 1 4/0/2 (14)        
2 Javier Gamboa 1 4/0/2 (14)        
3 Gonzalo Fernandez 1 4/1/1 (13)        
4 francisco perez 1 4/1/1 (13)        
5 Juan Pablo Salas 1 4/1/1 (13)        
6 Nicolas Galaz * 1 4/1/1 (13)        
7 Manuel Torres 1 3/0/3 (12)        
8 Francisco Osorio 1 3/0/3 (12)        
9 Alejandro Nuñez 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 56.94% 48.73%  
10 Matias Gamboa 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 54.17% 58.56%  
11 renan Togashi 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 45.69% 52.87%  
12 Felipe Gatica 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 61.11% 53.10%  
13 Benjamin Arellano 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 59.72% 55.97%  
14 Jorge Salas 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 55.56% 57.59%  
15 Carlos Hinojosa 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 45.83% 54.12%  
16 Julio Rojas 1 2/0/4 (10) 10 63.89% 52.22%  
17 Jean Valdivieso 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 60.56% 55.65%  
18 Gaston Labrin 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 55.56% 48.80%  
19 Sebastian Rubio 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 53.89% 51.16%  
20 Pedro Yañez 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 48.61% 54.68%  
21 Jose Utreras 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 47.92% 52.29%  
22 Jose Rojas 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 45.83% 61.34%  
23 Felipe Bastias 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 52.78% 51.44%  
24 Sebastian Lozano 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.44% 59.04%  
25 Javier Chelmes 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 41.67% 44.85%  
26 Claudio Tapia 1 2/1/3 (9) 9 38.89% 51.72%  
27 Cristian badenas 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 36.11% 51.11%  
28 Esteban Sandoval 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 35.00% 50.22%  
29 Oscar Muñoz 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 56.94% 50.37%  
30 Andres Gosselin 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 53.89% 51.62%  
31 Mauricio Figueroa 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 52.78% 51.57%  
32 Marcelo Colque 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 55.56% 51.97%  
33 Felipe Carreño 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 54.17% 45.98%  
34 diego gatica 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 53.47% 49.50%  
35 Cristian Lizardi 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 42.22% 49.39%  
36 Moises Santibañez 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 60.00% 46.11%  
37 Felipe Martinez 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 56.67% 45.88%  
38 Alen Galindo 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 47.22% 47.12%  
39 Tomas Osorio 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 46.94% 46.12%  
40 Gary Sepulveda 1 1/3/2 (5) 5 50.00% 50.72%  
41 Victor Ahumada 1 1/3/2 (5) 5 43.06% 51.02%  
42 juan pablo perez 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 48.06% 45.24%  
43 Marcelo Gonzalez 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 45.56% 45.16%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 7/9

Tournament: Special Event Japimax 2406

Did Not Finish (DNF)

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Eduardo Salas 1 1/3/1 (4) 4 57.50% 52.25%  
2 Gustavo Wartechtel 1 1/3/1 (4) 4 55.00% 49.10%  
3 CARLOS ROJAS 1 1/2/1 (4) 4 50.00% 49.22%  
4 Matias Pinto 1 1/3/0 (3) 3 40.62% 45.31%  
5 Felipe Poblete 1 0/2/2 (2) 2 40.62% 42.97%  
6 Ismael Bravo 1 0/4/0 (0) 0 34.38% 49.22%  
7 Erick Aguirre 1 0/3/0 (0) 0 50.00% 45.37%  
8 Bastian WAKAKAKA 1 0/3/0 (0) 0 44.44% 54.63%  
9 Diego Lagos 1 0/2/0 (0) 0 75.00% 43.75%  
10 Benjamin Vasquez 1 0/1/0 (0) 0 100.00% 25.00%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.