prelanzamiento ultra prisma - 30/11/-0001 00:00

House of cards providencia, santiago, Chile

Player Roster - prerelease house of cards ultra prisma - 01/21/2018 12:59:50

Player Roster

Tournament: prerelease house of cards ultra prisma

Master Division -- 37 Players Entered

Table # Name Age Division Is Late? Earned Byes
1 ALDO SANTELICES MA
1 ANDRES GOSSELIN MA
2 anghel tello MA
2 ANTONIO ORTIZ MA
3 BRYAN ITURRIETA MA
3 CARLOS PALMA MA
4 CARLOS ROJAS MA
4 CRISTIAN JARA MA
5 CRISTIAN LIZARDI MA
5 DANIEL MOSQUEIRA MUÑOZ MA
6 DIEGO PACHECO MA
6 EDUARDO MUÑOZ MA
7 EDUARDO TOGNARELLI MA
7 ESTEBAN VASQUEZ MA
8 FELIPE MALERMO MA
8 felipe solis MA
9 FERNANDA RAMIREZ MA
9 FERNANDO GONZALEZ MA
10 FERNY PRINCE MA
10 GUSTAVO MONTECINOS MA
11 JORGE ALVARADO MA
11 JULIO ROJAS MA
12 LUIS CID BAEZA MA
12 MANUEL TORRES MA
13 MARCELO SILVA MA
13 MATIAS JARA MA
14 MAURICIO FIGUEROA MA
14 MIGUEL JARA MA
15 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ MA
15 NICOLAS DURAN MA
16 NICOLAS SILVA MA
16 OSVALDO ARANDA MA
17 PAULA GONZALEZ MA
17 rene arenas MA
18 RODRIGO FAURE MA
18 SEBASTIAN LOZANO MA
19 SOPHIE KULLMER MA

 

Pairings - prerelease house of cards ultra prisma - 01/21/2018 13:36:32

Pairings - Round 1

Tournament: prerelease house of cards ultra prisma


Master Division

Table Name Opponent
9 ALDO SANTELICES (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   DIEGO PACHECO (0/0/0 (0))     
6 ANDRES GOSSELIN (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (0/0/0 (0))     
8 anghel tello (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   MIGUEL JARA (0/0/0 (0))     
10 ANTONIO ORTIZ (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   FERNANDA RAMIREZ (0/0/0 (0))     
Bye BRYAN ITURRIETA (1/0/0 (3))     
13 CARLOS PALMA (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   rene arenas (0/0/0 (0))     
16 CARLOS ROJAS (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   FERNANDO GONZALEZ (0/0/0 (0))     
1 CRISTIAN JARA (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (0/0/0 (0))     
15 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   SEBASTIAN LOZANO (0/0/0 (0))     
5 DANIEL MOSQUEIRA MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   GUSTAVO MONTECINOS (0/0/0 (0))     
9 DIEGO PACHECO (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   ALDO SANTELICES (0/0/0 (0))     
3 EDUARDO MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   MATIAS JARA (0/0/0 (0))     
14 EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   LUIS CID BAEZA (0/0/0 (0))     
11 ESTEBAN VASQUEZ (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   FERNY PRINCE (0/0/0 (0))     
18 FELIPE MALERMO (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   SOPHIE KULLMER (0/0/0 (0))     
2 felipe solis (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   MARCELO SILVA (0/0/0 (0))     
10 FERNANDA RAMIREZ (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   ANTONIO ORTIZ (0/0/0 (0))     
16 FERNANDO GONZALEZ (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (0/0/0 (0))     
11 FERNY PRINCE (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   ESTEBAN VASQUEZ (0/0/0 (0))     
5 GUSTAVO MONTECINOS (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   DANIEL MOSQUEIRA MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0))     
12 JORGE ALVARADO (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (0/0/0 (0))     
6 JULIO ROJAS (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (0/0/0 (0))     
14 LUIS CID BAEZA (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (0/0/0 (0))     
4 MANUEL TORRES (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   PAULA GONZALEZ (0/0/0 (0))     
2 MARCELO SILVA (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   felipe solis (0/0/0 (0))     
3 MATIAS JARA (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   EDUARDO MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0))     
1 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   CRISTIAN JARA (0/0/0 (0))     
8 MIGUEL JARA (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   anghel tello (0/0/0 (0))     
7 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   OSVALDO ARANDA (0/0/0 (0))     
17 NICOLAS DURAN (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   RODRIGO FAURE (0/0/0 (0))     
12 NICOLAS SILVA (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   JORGE ALVARADO (0/0/0 (0))     
7 OSVALDO ARANDA (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (0/0/0 (0))     
4 PAULA GONZALEZ (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (0/0/0 (0))     
13 rene arenas (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   CARLOS PALMA (0/0/0 (0))     
17 RODRIGO FAURE (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   NICOLAS DURAN (0/0/0 (0))     
15 SEBASTIAN LOZANO (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (0/0/0 (0))     
18 SOPHIE KULLMER (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   FELIPE MALERMO (0/0/0 (0))     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - prerelease house of cards ultra prisma - 01/21/2018 14:05:17

Pairings - Round 2

Tournament: prerelease house of cards ultra prisma


Master Division

Table Name Opponent
1 ALDO SANTELICES (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   SOPHIE KULLMER (1/0/0 (3))     
6 ANDRES GOSSELIN (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   BRYAN ITURRIETA (1/0/0 (3))     
5 anghel tello (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   rene arenas (1/0/0 (3))     
13 ANTONIO ORTIZ (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   FERNY PRINCE (0/1/0 (0))     
6 BRYAN ITURRIETA (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (1/0/0 (3))     
16 CARLOS PALMA (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   NICOLAS DURAN (0/1/0 (0))     
11 CARLOS ROJAS (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   GUSTAVO MONTECINOS (0/0/1 (1))     
9 CRISTIAN JARA (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (0/0/1 (1))     
15 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   LUIS CID BAEZA (0/1/0 (0))     
10 DANIEL MOSQUEIRA MUÑOZ (0/0/1 (1))      vs.   OSVALDO ARANDA (0/0/1 (1))     
12 DIEGO PACHECO (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (0/1/0 (0))     
7 EDUARDO MUÑOZ (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   MARCELO SILVA (1/0/0 (3))     
8 EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   RODRIGO FAURE (1/0/0 (3))     
2 ESTEBAN VASQUEZ (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (1/0/0 (3))     
Bye FELIPE MALERMO (1/1/0 (3))     
18 felipe solis (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (0/1/0 (0))     
4 FERNANDA RAMIREZ (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   SEBASTIAN LOZANO (1/0/0 (3))     
3 FERNANDO GONZALEZ (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   JORGE ALVARADO (1/0/0 (3))     
13 FERNY PRINCE (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   ANTONIO ORTIZ (0/1/0 (0))     
11 GUSTAVO MONTECINOS (0/0/1 (1))      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (0/1/0 (0))     
3 JORGE ALVARADO (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   FERNANDO GONZALEZ (1/0/0 (3))     
14 JULIO ROJAS (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   PAULA GONZALEZ (0/1/0 (0))     
15 LUIS CID BAEZA (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (0/1/0 (0))     
2 MANUEL TORRES (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   ESTEBAN VASQUEZ (1/0/0 (3))     
7 MARCELO SILVA (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   EDUARDO MUÑOZ (1/0/0 (3))     
17 MATIAS JARA (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   MIGUEL JARA (0/1/0 (0))     
18 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   felipe solis (0/1/0 (0))     
17 MIGUEL JARA (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   MATIAS JARA (0/1/0 (0))     
9 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (0/0/1 (1))      vs.   CRISTIAN JARA (1/0/0 (3))     
16 NICOLAS DURAN (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   CARLOS PALMA (0/1/0 (0))     
12 NICOLAS SILVA (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   DIEGO PACHECO (0/1/0 (0))     
10 OSVALDO ARANDA (0/0/1 (1))      vs.   DANIEL MOSQUEIRA MUÑOZ (0/0/1 (1))     
14 PAULA GONZALEZ (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (0/1/0 (0))     
5 rene arenas (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   anghel tello (1/0/0 (3))     
8 RODRIGO FAURE (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (1/0/0 (3))     
4 SEBASTIAN LOZANO (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   FERNANDA RAMIREZ (1/0/0 (3))     
1 SOPHIE KULLMER (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   ALDO SANTELICES (1/0/0 (3))     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - prerelease house of cards ultra prisma - 01/21/2018 14:33:03

Pairings - Round 3

Tournament: prerelease house of cards ultra prisma


Master Division

Table Name Opponent
10 ALDO SANTELICES (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   EDUARDO MUÑOZ (1/1/0 (3))     
12 ANDRES GOSSELIN (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   rene arenas (1/1/0 (3))     
4 anghel tello (2/0/0 (6))      vs.   SEBASTIAN LOZANO (2/0/0 (6))     
11 ANTONIO ORTIZ (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   FELIPE MALERMO (1/1/0 (3))     
1 BRYAN ITURRIETA (2/0/0 (6))      vs.   SOPHIE KULLMER (2/0/0 (6))     
Bye CARLOS PALMA (1/2/0 (3))     
7 CARLOS ROJAS (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   RODRIGO FAURE (1/1/0 (3))     
2 CRISTIAN JARA (2/0/0 (6))      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (2/0/0 (6))     
13 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   MATIAS JARA (1/1/0 (3))     
15 DANIEL MOSQUEIRA MUÑOZ (0/1/1 (1))      vs.   MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (0/1/1 (1))     
16 DIEGO PACHECO (0/2/0 (0))      vs.   LUIS CID BAEZA (0/2/0 (0))     
10 EDUARDO MUÑOZ (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   ALDO SANTELICES (1/1/0 (3))     
3 EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (2/0/0 (6))      vs.   MARCELO SILVA (2/0/0 (6))     
9 ESTEBAN VASQUEZ (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (1/1/0 (3))     
11 FELIPE MALERMO (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   ANTONIO ORTIZ (1/1/0 (3))     
18 felipe solis (0/2/0 (0))      vs.   PAULA GONZALEZ (0/2/0 (0))     
14 FERNANDA RAMIREZ (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   GUSTAVO MONTECINOS (0/1/1 (1))     
6 FERNANDO GONZALEZ (1/0/1 (4))      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (1/1/0 (3))     
17 FERNY PRINCE (0/2/0 (0))      vs.   MIGUEL JARA (0/2/0 (0))     
14 GUSTAVO MONTECINOS (0/1/1 (1))      vs.   FERNANDA RAMIREZ (1/1/0 (3))     
5 JORGE ALVARADO (1/0/1 (4))      vs.   OSVALDO ARANDA (1/0/1 (4))     
6 JULIO ROJAS (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   FERNANDO GONZALEZ (1/0/1 (4))     
16 LUIS CID BAEZA (0/2/0 (0))      vs.   DIEGO PACHECO (0/2/0 (0))     
2 MANUEL TORRES (2/0/0 (6))      vs.   CRISTIAN JARA (2/0/0 (6))     
3 MARCELO SILVA (2/0/0 (6))      vs.   EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (2/0/0 (6))     
13 MATIAS JARA (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (1/1/0 (3))     
9 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   ESTEBAN VASQUEZ (1/1/0 (3))     
17 MIGUEL JARA (0/2/0 (0))      vs.   FERNY PRINCE (0/2/0 (0))     
15 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (0/1/1 (1))      vs.   DANIEL MOSQUEIRA MUÑOZ (0/1/1 (1))     
8 NICOLAS DURAN (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (1/1/0 (3))     
8 NICOLAS SILVA (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   NICOLAS DURAN (1/1/0 (3))     
5 OSVALDO ARANDA (1/0/1 (4))      vs.   JORGE ALVARADO (1/0/1 (4))     
18 PAULA GONZALEZ (0/2/0 (0))      vs.   felipe solis (0/2/0 (0))     
12 rene arenas (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (1/1/0 (3))     
7 RODRIGO FAURE (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (1/1/0 (3))     
4 SEBASTIAN LOZANO (2/0/0 (6))      vs.   anghel tello (2/0/0 (6))     
1 SOPHIE KULLMER (2/0/0 (6))      vs.   BRYAN ITURRIETA (2/0/0 (6))     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - prerelease house of cards ultra prisma - 01/21/2018 14:57:48

Pairings - Round 4

Tournament: prerelease house of cards ultra prisma


Master Division

Table Name Opponent
12 ALDO SANTELICES (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   ESTEBAN VASQUEZ (1/2/0 (3))     
6 ANDRES GOSSELIN (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (2/1/0 (6))     
7 anghel tello (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (2/1/0 (6))     
15 ANTONIO ORTIZ (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   DIEGO PACHECO (1/2/0 (3))     
3 BRYAN ITURRIETA (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   JORGE ALVARADO (2/0/1 (7))     
13 CARLOS PALMA (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   RODRIGO FAURE (1/2/0 (3))     
6 CARLOS ROJAS (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (2/1/0 (6))     
1 CRISTIAN JARA (3/0/0 (9))      vs.   SEBASTIAN LOZANO (3/0/0 (9))     
4 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (2/1/0 (6))     
17 DANIEL MOSQUEIRA MUÑOZ (0/2/1 (1))      vs.   MATIAS JARA (1/2/0 (3))     
15 DIEGO PACHECO (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   ANTONIO ORTIZ (1/2/0 (3))     
8 EDUARDO MUÑOZ (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (2/1/0 (6))     
2 EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (3/0/0 (9))      vs.   SOPHIE KULLMER (3/0/0 (9))     
12 ESTEBAN VASQUEZ (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   ALDO SANTELICES (1/2/0 (3))     
9 FELIPE MALERMO (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   FERNANDO GONZALEZ (1/1/1 (4))     
14 felipe solis (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   FERNANDA RAMIREZ (1/2/0 (3))     
14 FERNANDA RAMIREZ (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   felipe solis (1/2/0 (3))     
9 FERNANDO GONZALEZ (1/1/1 (4))      vs.   FELIPE MALERMO (2/1/0 (6))     
16 FERNY PRINCE (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   rene arenas (1/2/0 (3))     
10 GUSTAVO MONTECINOS (1/1/1 (4))      vs.   OSVALDO ARANDA (1/1/1 (4))     
3 JORGE ALVARADO (2/0/1 (7))      vs.   BRYAN ITURRIETA (2/1/0 (6))     
8 JULIO ROJAS (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   EDUARDO MUÑOZ (2/1/0 (6))     
Bye LUIS CID BAEZA (1/3/0 (3))     
5 MANUEL TORRES (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   MARCELO SILVA (2/1/0 (6))     
5 MARCELO SILVA (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (2/1/0 (6))     
17 MATIAS JARA (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   DANIEL MOSQUEIRA MUÑOZ (0/2/1 (1))     
4 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/1/0 (6))     
18 MIGUEL JARA (0/3/0 (0))      vs.   PAULA GONZALEZ (0/3/0 (0))     
11 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (1/1/1 (4))      vs.   NICOLAS DURAN (1/2/0 (3))     
11 NICOLAS DURAN (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (1/1/1 (4))     
7 NICOLAS SILVA (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   anghel tello (2/1/0 (6))     
10 OSVALDO ARANDA (1/1/1 (4))      vs.   GUSTAVO MONTECINOS (1/1/1 (4))     
18 PAULA GONZALEZ (0/3/0 (0))      vs.   MIGUEL JARA (0/3/0 (0))     
16 rene arenas (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   FERNY PRINCE (1/2/0 (3))     
13 RODRIGO FAURE (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   CARLOS PALMA (1/2/0 (3))     
1 SEBASTIAN LOZANO (3/0/0 (9))      vs.   CRISTIAN JARA (3/0/0 (9))     
2 SOPHIE KULLMER (3/0/0 (9))      vs.   EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (3/0/0 (9))     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - prerelease house of cards ultra prisma - 01/21/2018 15:19:07

Pairings - Round 5

Tournament: prerelease house of cards ultra prisma


Master Division

Table Name Opponent
18 ALDO SANTELICES (1/3/0 (3))      vs.   PAULA GONZALEZ (0/4/0 (0))     
7 ANDRES GOSSELIN (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   OSVALDO ARANDA (2/1/1 (7))     
6 anghel tello (3/1/0 (9))      vs.   JORGE ALVARADO (2/1/1 (7))     
12 ANTONIO ORTIZ (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   ESTEBAN VASQUEZ (2/2/0 (6))     
5 BRYAN ITURRIETA (3/1/0 (9))      vs.   CRISTIAN JARA (3/1/0 (9))     
10 CARLOS PALMA (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (2/2/0 (6))     
2 CARLOS ROJAS (3/1/0 (9))      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (3/1/0 (9))     
5 CRISTIAN JARA (3/1/0 (9))      vs.   BRYAN ITURRIETA (3/1/0 (9))     
9 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   EDUARDO MUÑOZ (2/2/0 (6))     
13 DANIEL MOSQUEIRA MUÑOZ (1/2/1 (4))      vs.   FERNANDO GONZALEZ (1/2/1 (4))     
16 DIEGO PACHECO (1/3/0 (3))      vs.   MATIAS JARA (1/3/0 (3))     
9 EDUARDO MUÑOZ (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/2/0 (6))     
4 EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (3/1/0 (9))      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (3/1/0 (9))     
12 ESTEBAN VASQUEZ (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   ANTONIO ORTIZ (2/2/0 (6))     
3 FELIPE MALERMO (3/1/0 (9))      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (3/1/0 (9))     
8 felipe solis (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (2/1/1 (7))     
15 FERNANDA RAMIREZ (1/3/0 (3))      vs.   RODRIGO FAURE (1/3/0 (3))     
13 FERNANDO GONZALEZ (1/2/1 (4))      vs.   DANIEL MOSQUEIRA MUÑOZ (1/2/1 (4))     
11 FERNY PRINCE (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   MARCELO SILVA (2/2/0 (6))     
14 GUSTAVO MONTECINOS (1/2/1 (4))      vs.   LUIS CID BAEZA (1/3/0 (3))     
6 JORGE ALVARADO (2/1/1 (7))      vs.   anghel tello (3/1/0 (9))     
4 JULIO ROJAS (3/1/0 (9))      vs.   EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (3/1/0 (9))     
14 LUIS CID BAEZA (1/3/0 (3))      vs.   GUSTAVO MONTECINOS (1/2/1 (4))     
2 MANUEL TORRES (3/1/0 (9))      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (3/1/0 (9))     
11 MARCELO SILVA (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   FERNY PRINCE (2/2/0 (6))     
16 MATIAS JARA (1/3/0 (3))      vs.   DIEGO PACHECO (1/3/0 (3))     
3 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (3/1/0 (9))      vs.   FELIPE MALERMO (3/1/0 (9))     
17 MIGUEL JARA (1/3/0 (3))      vs.   NICOLAS DURAN (1/3/0 (3))     
8 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (2/1/1 (7))      vs.   felipe solis (2/2/0 (6))     
17 NICOLAS DURAN (1/3/0 (3))      vs.   MIGUEL JARA (1/3/0 (3))     
10 NICOLAS SILVA (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   CARLOS PALMA (2/2/0 (6))     
7 OSVALDO ARANDA (2/1/1 (7))      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (2/2/0 (6))     
18 PAULA GONZALEZ (0/4/0 (0))      vs.   ALDO SANTELICES (1/3/0 (3))     
15 RODRIGO FAURE (1/3/0 (3))      vs.   FERNANDA RAMIREZ (1/3/0 (3))     
1 SEBASTIAN LOZANO (4/0/0 (12))      vs.   SOPHIE KULLMER (4/0/0 (12))     
1 SOPHIE KULLMER (4/0/0 (12))      vs.   SEBASTIAN LOZANO (4/0/0 (12))     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - prerelease house of cards ultra prisma - 01/21/2018 15:41:05

Pairings - Round 6

Tournament: prerelease house of cards ultra prisma


Master Division

Table Name Opponent
11 ALDO SANTELICES (2/3/0 (6))      vs.   CARLOS PALMA (2/3/0 (6))     
8 ANDRES GOSSELIN (3/2/0 (9))      vs.   EDUARDO MUÑOZ (3/2/0 (9))     
2 anghel tello (4/1/0 (12))      vs.   SOPHIE KULLMER (4/1/0 (12))     
14 ANTONIO ORTIZ (2/3/0 (6))      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/3/0 (6))     
3 BRYAN ITURRIETA (4/1/0 (12))      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (4/1/0 (12))     
11 CARLOS PALMA (2/3/0 (6))      vs.   ALDO SANTELICES (2/3/0 (6))     
5 CARLOS ROJAS (3/2/0 (9))      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (3/2/0 (9))     
6 CRISTIAN JARA (3/2/0 (9))      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (3/2/0 (9))     
14 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/3/0 (6))      vs.   ANTONIO ORTIZ (2/3/0 (6))     
10 DANIEL MOSQUEIRA MUÑOZ (2/2/1 (7))      vs.   JORGE ALVARADO (2/2/1 (7))     
8 EDUARDO MUÑOZ (3/2/0 (9))      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (3/2/0 (9))     
1 EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (4/1/0 (12))      vs.   SEBASTIAN LOZANO (5/0/0 (15))     
7 ESTEBAN VASQUEZ (3/2/0 (9))      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (3/2/0 (9))     
4 FELIPE MALERMO (4/1/0 (12))      vs.   MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (3/1/1 (10))     
12 felipe solis (2/3/0 (6))      vs.   RODRIGO FAURE (2/3/0 (6))     
17 FERNANDA RAMIREZ (1/4/0 (3))      vs.   PAULA GONZALEZ (0/5/0 (0))     
15 FERNY PRINCE (2/3/0 (6))      vs.   LUIS CID BAEZA (2/3/0 (6))     
16 GUSTAVO MONTECINOS (1/3/1 (4))      vs.   MIGUEL JARA (1/4/0 (3))     
10 JORGE ALVARADO (2/2/1 (7))      vs.   DANIEL MOSQUEIRA MUÑOZ (2/2/1 (7))     
7 JULIO ROJAS (3/2/0 (9))      vs.   ESTEBAN VASQUEZ (3/2/0 (9))     
15 LUIS CID BAEZA (2/3/0 (6))      vs.   FERNY PRINCE (2/3/0 (6))     
3 MANUEL TORRES (4/1/0 (12))      vs.   BRYAN ITURRIETA (4/1/0 (12))     
9 MARCELO SILVA (3/2/0 (9))      vs.   OSVALDO ARANDA (2/2/1 (7))     
13 MATIAS JARA (2/3/0 (6))      vs.   NICOLAS DURAN (2/3/0 (6))     
5 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (3/2/0 (9))      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (3/2/0 (9))     
16 MIGUEL JARA (1/4/0 (3))      vs.   GUSTAVO MONTECINOS (1/3/1 (4))     
4 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (3/1/1 (10))      vs.   FELIPE MALERMO (4/1/0 (12))     
13 NICOLAS DURAN (2/3/0 (6))      vs.   MATIAS JARA (2/3/0 (6))     
6 NICOLAS SILVA (3/2/0 (9))      vs.   CRISTIAN JARA (3/2/0 (9))     
9 OSVALDO ARANDA (2/2/1 (7))      vs.   MARCELO SILVA (3/2/0 (9))     
17 PAULA GONZALEZ (0/5/0 (0))      vs.   FERNANDA RAMIREZ (1/4/0 (3))     
12 RODRIGO FAURE (2/3/0 (6))      vs.   felipe solis (2/3/0 (6))     
1 SEBASTIAN LOZANO (5/0/0 (15))      vs.   EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (4/1/0 (12))     
2 SOPHIE KULLMER (4/1/0 (12))      vs.   anghel tello (4/1/0 (12))     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - prerelease house of cards ultra prisma - 01/21/2018 16:07:02

Pairings - Round 7

Tournament: prerelease house of cards ultra prisma


Master Division

Table Name Opponent
9 ANDRES GOSSELIN (3/3/0 (9))      vs.   MARCELO SILVA (3/3/0 (9))     
4 anghel tello (4/2/0 (12))      vs.   BRYAN ITURRIETA (4/1/1 (13))     
7 ANTONIO ORTIZ (3/3/0 (9))      vs.   JORGE ALVARADO (3/2/1 (10))     
4 BRYAN ITURRIETA (4/1/1 (13))      vs.   anghel tello (4/2/0 (12))     
10 CARLOS PALMA (3/3/0 (9))      vs.   felipe solis (3/3/0 (9))     
11 CARLOS ROJAS (3/3/0 (9))      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (3/3/0 (9))     
5 CRISTIAN JARA (4/2/0 (12))      vs.   FELIPE MALERMO (4/2/0 (12))     
14 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/4/0 (6))      vs.   FERNANDA RAMIREZ (2/4/0 (6))     
13 DANIEL MOSQUEIRA MUÑOZ (2/3/1 (7))      vs.   FERNY PRINCE (2/4/0 (6))     
6 EDUARDO MUÑOZ (4/2/0 (12))      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (4/2/0 (12))     
2 EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (5/1/0 (15))      vs.   MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (4/1/1 (13))     
12 ESTEBAN VASQUEZ (3/3/0 (9))      vs.   LUIS CID BAEZA (3/3/0 (9))     
5 FELIPE MALERMO (4/2/0 (12))      vs.   CRISTIAN JARA (4/2/0 (12))     
10 felipe solis (3/3/0 (9))      vs.   CARLOS PALMA (3/3/0 (9))     
14 FERNANDA RAMIREZ (2/4/0 (6))      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/4/0 (6))     
13 FERNY PRINCE (2/4/0 (6))      vs.   DANIEL MOSQUEIRA MUÑOZ (2/3/1 (7))     
16 GUSTAVO MONTECINOS (2/3/1 (7))      vs.   PAULA GONZALEZ (0/6/0 (0))     
7 JORGE ALVARADO (3/2/1 (10))      vs.   ANTONIO ORTIZ (3/3/0 (9))     
3 JULIO ROJAS (4/2/0 (12))      vs.   SOPHIE KULLMER (5/1/0 (15))     
12 LUIS CID BAEZA (3/3/0 (9))      vs.   ESTEBAN VASQUEZ (3/3/0 (9))     
1 MANUEL TORRES (4/1/1 (13))      vs.   SEBASTIAN LOZANO (5/1/0 (15))     
9 MARCELO SILVA (3/3/0 (9))      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (3/3/0 (9))     
8 MATIAS JARA (3/3/0 (9))      vs.   OSVALDO ARANDA (3/2/1 (10))     
6 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (4/2/0 (12))      vs.   EDUARDO MUÑOZ (4/2/0 (12))     
15 MIGUEL JARA (1/5/0 (3))      vs.   RODRIGO FAURE (2/4/0 (6))     
2 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (4/1/1 (13))      vs.   EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (5/1/0 (15))     
11 NICOLAS SILVA (3/3/0 (9))      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (3/3/0 (9))     
8 OSVALDO ARANDA (3/2/1 (10))      vs.   MATIAS JARA (3/3/0 (9))     
16 PAULA GONZALEZ (0/6/0 (0))      vs.   GUSTAVO MONTECINOS (2/3/1 (7))     
15 RODRIGO FAURE (2/4/0 (6))      vs.   MIGUEL JARA (1/5/0 (3))     
1 SEBASTIAN LOZANO (5/1/0 (15))      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (4/1/1 (13))     
3 SOPHIE KULLMER (5/1/0 (15))      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (4/2/0 (12))     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Standings - prerelease house of cards ultra prisma - 01/21/2018 16:25:26

Standings - Round 7/7

Tournament: prerelease house of cards ultra prisma

Master Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 SEBASTIAN LOZANO 1 6/1/0 (18) 18 60.20% 57.07%  
2 EDUARDO TOGNARELLI 1 6/1/0 (18) 18 59.18% 55.17%  
3 SOPHIE KULLMER 1 5/2/0 (15) 15 67.52% 56.68%  
4 FELIPE MALERMO 1 5/2/0 (15) 15 56.19% 57.60%  
5 anghel tello 1 5/2/0 (15) 15 55.78% 54.60%  
6 JULIO ROJAS 1 5/2/0 (15) 15 52.76% 55.20%  
7 MAURICIO FIGUEROA 1 5/2/0 (15) 15 50.34% 53.39%  
8 BRYAN ITURRIETA 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 64.29% 57.66%  
9 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 59.18% 52.85%  
10 JORGE ALVARADO 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 53.44% 52.38%  
11 OSVALDO ARANDA 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 51.02% 50.71%  
12 MANUEL TORRES 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 50.68% 57.00%  
13 CRISTIAN JARA 1 4/3/0 (12) 12 66.84% 55.38%  
14 ANDRES GOSSELIN 1 4/3/0 (12) 12 51.70% 54.02%  
15 EDUARDO MUÑOZ 1 4/3/0 (12) 12 49.66% 51.35%  
16 NICOLAS SILVA 1 4/3/0 (12) 12 46.77% 50.13%  
17 felipe solis 1 4/3/0 (12) 12 44.05% 49.29%  
18 LUIS CID BAEZA 1 4/3/0 (12) 12 41.07% 48.61%  
19 DANIEL MOSQUEIRA MUÑOZ 1 3/3/1 (10) 10 47.14% 49.62%  
20 MARCELO SILVA 1 3/4/0 (9) 9 59.18% 49.51%  
21 ESTEBAN VASQUEZ 1 3/4/0 (9) 9 51.70% 46.60%  
22 CARLOS ROJAS 1 3/4/0 (9) 9 49.18% 49.73%  
23 FERNANDA RAMIREZ 1 3/4/0 (9) 9 43.37% 48.62%  
24 ANTONIO ORTIZ 1 3/4/0 (9) 9 42.69% 48.88%  
25 MATIAS JARA 1 3/4/0 (9) 9 40.99% 46.92%  
26 CARLOS PALMA 1 3/4/0 (9) 9 39.09% 47.18%  
27 GUSTAVO MONTECINOS 1 2/4/1 (7) 7 43.37% 45.33%  
28 CRISTIAN LIZARDI 1 2/5/0 (6) 6 56.12% 46.90%  
29 RODRIGO FAURE 1 2/5/0 (6) 6 46.26% 45.48%  
30 FERNY PRINCE 1 2/5/0 (6) 6 40.31% 47.40%  
31 MIGUEL JARA 1 2/5/0 (6) 6 37.93% 45.70%  
32 PAULA GONZALEZ 1 1/6/0 (3) 3 47.62% 45.78%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 7/7

Tournament: prerelease house of cards ultra prisma

Did Not Finish (DNF)

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 ALDO SANTELICES 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 48.33% 48.45%  
2 NICOLAS DURAN 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 45.56% 43.75%  
3 FERNANDO GONZALEZ 1 1/3/1 (4) 4 59.00% 50.90%  
4 DIEGO PACHECO 1 1/4/0 (3) 3 41.00% 44.55%  
5 rene arenas 1 1/3/0 (3) 3 52.08% 43.23%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.