league cup santiago 23 septiembre - 23/09/2017 00:00

japimax santiago, santiago, Chile

Player Roster - League cup 23 septiembre santiago - 09/23/2017 13:08:18

Player Roster

Tournament: League cup 23 septiembre santiago

Senior Division -- 2 Players Entered

Table # Name Age Division Is Late? Earned Byes
1 ALEXIS BRIONES SR
1 JAVIER CHELMES SR

 

 

Player Roster

Tournament: League cup 23 septiembre santiago

Master Division -- 85 Players Entered

Table # Name Age Division Is Late? Earned Byes
2 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ MA
2 alfonso cabello MA Yes
3 alvaro meza MA
3 ANDRES GOSSELIN MA
4 anghel tello MA
4 BASTIAN ARREDONDO MA
5 bastian martinez MA
5 bastian silva MA
6 BENJAMIN ARELLANO MA
6 BENJAMIN FERREL MA
7 BORIS FARIAS MA
7 CAMILO AGUIRRE MA
8 CAMILO GONZALEZ MA
8 carlos hinojosa MA
9 CRISTIAN CARREÑO MA
9 CRISTIAN LIZARDI MA
10 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ MA
10 david galvez MA
11 DEMIAN AGUIRRE MA
11 diego calderon MA
12 DIEGO GATICA MA
12 DIEGO LAGOS MA
13 DIEGO PADILLA MA
13 DOUGLAS SANCHEZ MA
14 EDUARDO TOGNARELLI MA
14 Emilio Avendaño MA
15 ERICK AGUIRRE MA
15 FELIPE BASTIAS MA
16 FELIPE GATICA MA
16 FELIPE MALERMO MA
17 FELIPE MARTINEZ MA
17 FRANCISCO GODOY MA
18 francisco millan MA
18 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ MA
19 FRANCISCO OSORIO MA
19 FRANCISCO OYARCE MA
20 FRANCISCO PEREZ MA Yes
20 francisco soto MA
21 FRANCISCO TOLOZA MA
21 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS MA Yes
22 giovanni peragallo MA
22 gustavo pastorin MA Yes
23 IGNACIO MEDINA MA
23 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ MA
24 IGNACIO VARGAS MA
24 ISAAC SALAZAR MA
25 jaime delgado MA Yes
25 JAVIER GAMBOA MA
26 javier rubi MA
26 JEAN VALDIVIESO MA
27 jorge betancourt MA
27 JORGE GONZALEZ MA
28 JORGE SALAS MA
28 JOSE BARROS MA
29 JOSE ORELLANA MA
29 JOSE ROJAS MA
30 juan quezada MA Yes
30 juan pablo gajardo MA
31 JUAN PABLO SALAS MA
31 JULIO ROJAS MA
32 MANUEL BRIONES MA
32 MANUEL TORRES MA
33 manuel villegas MA
33 marcelo colque MA
34 marcelo espinoza MA
34 MAURICIO FIGUEROA MA
35 MIGUEL MUÑOZ MA
35 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ MA Yes
36 NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ MA
36 NICOLAS SILVA MA
37 OSCAR MUÑOZ MA
37 renato muñoz MA
38 ricardo antiñir MA
38 SEBASTIAN ARIAS MA
39 SEBASTIAN BRAVO MA
39 SEBASTIAN LOZANO MA
40 sebastian nuñez MA Yes
40 SEBASTIAN RUBIO MA
41 SEBASTIAN SALINAS MA Yes
41 SEBASTIAN VIDAL MA
42 tomas gonzalez MA
42 TOMAS OSORIO MA
43 VICTOR MUÑOZ MA
43 WALTER BURGOS MA
44 ZHENG LIANG MA

 

Pairings - League cup 23 septiembre santiago - 09/23/2017 13:09:00

Pairings - Round 1

Tournament: League cup 23 septiembre santiago


All

Table Name Opponent
24 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   BASTIAN ARREDONDO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
43 ALEXIS BRIONES (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   JAVIER CHELMES (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
39 alfonso cabello (0/0/0 (0) - MA) *    vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (0/0/0 (0) - MA) *   
13 alvaro meza (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO VARGAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
20 ANDRES GOSSELIN (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   anghel tello (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
20 anghel tello (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
24 BASTIAN ARREDONDO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 bastian martinez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   francisco soto (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
38 bastian silva (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN SALINAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA) *   
19 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE GATICA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
15 BENJAMIN FERREL (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MALERMO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
7 BORIS FARIAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN CARREÑO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
25 CAMILO AGUIRRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   renato muñoz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
12 CAMILO GONZALEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA) *   
30 carlos hinojosa (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL BRIONES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
7 CRISTIAN CARREÑO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   BORIS FARIAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
18 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO LAGOS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
37 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ZHENG LIANG (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
26 david galvez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE BASTIAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
21 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO MEDINA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
42 diego calderon (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
6 DIEGO GATICA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN BRAVO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
18 DIEGO LAGOS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
8 DIEGO PADILLA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 DOUGLAS SANCHEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   WALTER BURGOS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Emilio Avendaño (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN VIDAL (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
32 ERICK AGUIRRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
26 FELIPE BASTIAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   david galvez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
19 FELIPE GATICA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
15 FELIPE MALERMO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
23 FELIPE MARTINEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   marcelo espinoza (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
34 FRANCISCO GODOY (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   javier rubi (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 francisco millan (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   marcelo colque (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
14 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO TOLOZA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
36 FRANCISCO OSORIO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   manuel villegas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 FRANCISCO OYARCE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   giovanni peragallo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
Bye FRANCISCO PEREZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA) *   
1 francisco soto (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   bastian martinez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
14 FRANCISCO TOLOZA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
39 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (0/0/0 (0) - MA) *    vs.   alfonso cabello (0/0/0 (0) - MA) *   
10 giovanni peragallo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OYARCE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
40 gustavo pastorin (0/0/0 (0) - MA) *    vs.   sebastian nuñez (0/0/0 (0) - MA) *   
21 IGNACIO MEDINA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
22 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN RUBIO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
13 IGNACIO VARGAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   alvaro meza (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
3 ISAAC SALAZAR (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JORGE GONZALEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
41 jaime delgado (0/0/0 (0) - MA) *    vs.   juan quezada (0/0/0 (0) - MA) *   
43 JAVIER CHELMES (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   ALEXIS BRIONES (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
17 JAVIER GAMBOA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
34 javier rubi (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO GODOY (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
33 JEAN VALDIVIESO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   VICTOR MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
35 jorge betancourt (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
3 JORGE GONZALEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ISAAC SALAZAR (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 JORGE SALAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
31 JOSE BARROS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   tomas gonzalez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 JOSE ORELLANA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JORGE SALAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
28 JOSE ROJAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   juan pablo gajardo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
41 juan quezada (0/0/0 (0) - MA) *    vs.   jaime delgado (0/0/0 (0) - MA) *   
28 juan pablo gajardo (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ROJAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 JUAN PABLO SALAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN ARIAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
42 JULIO ROJAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   diego calderon (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
30 MANUEL BRIONES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   carlos hinojosa (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 MANUEL TORRES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DOUGLAS SANCHEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
36 manuel villegas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 marcelo colque (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   francisco millan (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
23 marcelo espinoza (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER GAMBOA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
35 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   jorge betancourt (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
12 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA) *    vs.   CAMILO GONZALEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
29 NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ricardo antiñir (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
8 NICOLAS SILVA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO PADILLA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
27 OSCAR MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN LOZANO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
25 renato muñoz (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
29 ricardo antiñir (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 SEBASTIAN ARIAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
6 SEBASTIAN BRAVO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO GATICA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
27 SEBASTIAN LOZANO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   OSCAR MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
40 sebastian nuñez (0/0/0 (0) - MA) *    vs.   gustavo pastorin (0/0/0 (0) - MA) *   
22 SEBASTIAN RUBIO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
38 SEBASTIAN SALINAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA) *    vs.   bastian silva (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 SEBASTIAN VIDAL (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Emilio Avendaño (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
31 tomas gonzalez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JOSE BARROS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
32 TOMAS OSORIO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ERICK AGUIRRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
33 VICTOR MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 WALTER BURGOS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
37 ZHENG LIANG (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League cup 23 septiembre santiago - 09/23/2017 13:49:41

Pairings - Round 2

Tournament: League cup 23 septiembre santiago


All

Table Name Opponent
20 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
42 ALEXIS BRIONES (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   SEBASTIAN RUBIO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
38 alfonso cabello (0/1/0 (0) - MA) *    vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
31 alvaro meza (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   renato muñoz (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
11 ANDRES GOSSELIN (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA) *   
34 anghel tello (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL BRIONES (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
24 BASTIAN ARREDONDO (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
7 bastian martinez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
15 bastian silva (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE GATICA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
35 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   javier rubi (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
20 BENJAMIN FERREL (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
36 BORIS FARIAS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DOUGLAS SANCHEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
9 CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO GODOY (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
27 CAMILO GONZALEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN VIDAL (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
17 carlos hinojosa (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE BASTIAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
6 CRISTIAN CARREÑO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JOSE BARROS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
1 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO VARGAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
25 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ricardo antiñir (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
39 david galvez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO LAGOS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
12 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO GATICA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
28 diego calderon (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
12 DIEGO GATICA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
39 DIEGO LAGOS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   david galvez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
14 DIEGO PADILLA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
36 DOUGLAS SANCHEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   BORIS FARIAS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
28 EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   diego calderon (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Emilio Avendaño (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   giovanni peragallo (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
41 ERICK AGUIRRE (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   francisco millan (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
17 FELIPE BASTIAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   carlos hinojosa (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
15 FELIPE GATICA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
23 FELIPE MALERMO (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   VICTOR MUÑOZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
19 FELIPE MARTINEZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   juan quezada (0/0/1 (1) - MA) *   
9 FRANCISCO GODOY (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
41 francisco millan (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ERICK AGUIRRE (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
18 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ISAAC SALAZAR (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
7 FRANCISCO OSORIO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   bastian martinez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
37 FRANCISCO OYARCE (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   tomas gonzalez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
5 FRANCISCO PEREZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA) *    vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
26 francisco soto (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN LOZANO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
32 FRANCISCO TOLOZA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN ARIAS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
10 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (1/0/0 (3) - MA) *    vs.   MANUEL TORRES (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
8 giovanni peragallo (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Emilio Avendaño (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
43 gustavo pastorin (0/0/1 (1) - MA) *    vs.   JAVIER CHELMES (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
30 IGNACIO MEDINA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN BRAVO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
13 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   marcelo colque (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
1 IGNACIO VARGAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
18 ISAAC SALAZAR (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
22 jaime delgado (0/0/1 (1) - MA) *    vs.   marcelo espinoza (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
43 JAVIER CHELMES (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   gustavo pastorin (0/0/1 (1) - MA) *   
4 JAVIER GAMBOA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   WALTER BURGOS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
35 javier rubi (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
21 JEAN VALDIVIESO (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   sebastian nuñez (0/0/1 (1) - MA) *   
40 jorge betancourt (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   juan pablo gajardo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
Bye JORGE GONZALEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
29 JORGE SALAS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN SALINAS (0/1/0 (0) - MA) *   
6 JOSE BARROS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN CARREÑO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
5 JOSE ORELLANA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO PEREZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA) *   
3 JOSE ROJAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ZHENG LIANG (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
19 juan quezada (0/0/1 (1) - MA) *    vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
40 juan pablo gajardo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   jorge betancourt (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
2 JUAN PABLO SALAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   OSCAR MUÑOZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
16 JULIO ROJAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
34 MANUEL BRIONES (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   anghel tello (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
10 MANUEL TORRES (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (1/0/0 (3) - MA) *   
33 manuel villegas (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
13 marcelo colque (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
22 marcelo espinoza (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   jaime delgado (0/0/1 (1) - MA) *   
33 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   manuel villegas (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
16 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
11 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA) *    vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
24 NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   BASTIAN ARREDONDO (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
38 NICOLAS SILVA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   alfonso cabello (0/1/0 (0) - MA) *   
2 OSCAR MUÑOZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
31 renato muñoz (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   alvaro meza (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
25 ricardo antiñir (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
32 SEBASTIAN ARIAS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO TOLOZA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
30 SEBASTIAN BRAVO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO MEDINA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
26 SEBASTIAN LOZANO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   francisco soto (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
21 sebastian nuñez (0/0/1 (1) - MA) *    vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
42 SEBASTIAN RUBIO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ALEXIS BRIONES (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
29 SEBASTIAN SALINAS (0/1/0 (0) - MA) *    vs.   JORGE SALAS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
27 SEBASTIAN VIDAL (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO GONZALEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
37 tomas gonzalez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OYARCE (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
14 TOMAS OSORIO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO PADILLA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
23 VICTOR MUÑOZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MALERMO (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
4 WALTER BURGOS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER GAMBOA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
3 ZHENG LIANG (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ROJAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League cup 23 septiembre santiago - 09/23/2017 14:55:22

Pairings - Round 3

Tournament: League cup 23 septiembre santiago


All

Table Name Opponent
29 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (0/0/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   ERICK AGUIRRE (0/0/2 (2) - MA)     
Bye ALEXIS BRIONES (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
37 alfonso cabello (0/2/0 (0) - MA) *    vs.   CAMILO GONZALEZ (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
16 alvaro meza (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER GAMBOA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
3 ANDRES GOSSELIN (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ROJAS (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
19 anghel tello (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
28 BASTIAN ARREDONDO (0/0/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO LAGOS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
8 bastian martinez (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO PADILLA (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
23 bastian silva (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   marcelo colque (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
17 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO MEDINA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
43 BENJAMIN FERREL (0/0/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER CHELMES (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
24 BORIS FARIAS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
14 CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA) *   
37 CAMILO GONZALEZ (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   alfonso cabello (0/2/0 (0) - MA) *   
27 carlos hinojosa (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
7 CRISTIAN CARREÑO (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   WALTER BURGOS (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
1 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   giovanni peragallo (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
22 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
41 david galvez (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL BRIONES (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
15 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
38 diego calderon (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN BRAVO (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
2 DIEGO GATICA (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO GODOY (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
28 DIEGO LAGOS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   BASTIAN ARREDONDO (0/0/2 (2) - MA)     
8 DIEGO PADILLA (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   bastian martinez (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
40 DOUGLAS SANCHEZ (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   francisco soto (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
20 EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ZHENG LIANG (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
25 Emilio Avendaño (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN LOZANO (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
29 ERICK AGUIRRE (0/0/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (0/0/2 (2) - MA)     
6 FELIPE BASTIAS (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO PEREZ (2/0/0 (6) - MA) *   
5 FELIPE GATICA (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
33 FELIPE MALERMO (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OYARCE (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
12 FELIPE MARTINEZ (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (1/0/1 (4) - MA) *   
2 FRANCISCO GODOY (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO GATICA (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
39 francisco millan (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   javier rubi (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
18 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN RUBIO (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
22 FRANCISCO OSORIO (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
33 FRANCISCO OYARCE (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MALERMO (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
6 FRANCISCO PEREZ (2/0/0 (6) - MA) *    vs.   FELIPE BASTIAS (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
40 francisco soto (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DOUGLAS SANCHEZ (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
36 FRANCISCO TOLOZA (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   tomas gonzalez (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
12 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (1/0/1 (4) - MA) *    vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
1 giovanni peragallo (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
13 gustavo pastorin (1/0/1 (4) - MA) *    vs.   ricardo antiñir (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
17 IGNACIO MEDINA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
4 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   ISAAC SALAZAR (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
26 IGNACIO VARGAS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JOSE BARROS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
4 ISAAC SALAZAR (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
11 jaime delgado (1/0/1 (4) - MA) *    vs.   OSCAR MUÑOZ (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
43 JAVIER CHELMES (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (0/0/2 (2) - MA)     
16 JAVIER GAMBOA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   alvaro meza (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
39 javier rubi (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   francisco millan (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
9 JEAN VALDIVIESO (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
31 jorge betancourt (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   JORGE SALAS (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
21 JORGE GONZALEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN VIDAL (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
31 JORGE SALAS (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   jorge betancourt (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
26 JOSE BARROS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO VARGAS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
27 JOSE ORELLANA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   carlos hinojosa (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
3 JOSE ROJAS (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
32 juan quezada (0/1/1 (1) - MA) *    vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
34 juan pablo gajardo (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   sebastian nuñez (0/1/1 (1) - MA) *   
10 JUAN PABLO SALAS (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   VICTOR MUÑOZ (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
19 JULIO ROJAS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   anghel tello (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
41 MANUEL BRIONES (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   david galvez (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
9 MANUEL TORRES (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
42 manuel villegas (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   renato muñoz (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
23 marcelo colque (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
35 marcelo espinoza (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN ARIAS (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
15 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
5 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE GATICA (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
14 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA) *    vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
30 NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ (0/0/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN SALINAS (0/1/1 (1) - MA) *   
24 NICOLAS SILVA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   BORIS FARIAS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
11 OSCAR MUÑOZ (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   jaime delgado (1/0/1 (4) - MA) *   
42 renato muñoz (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   manuel villegas (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
13 ricardo antiñir (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   gustavo pastorin (1/0/1 (4) - MA) *   
35 SEBASTIAN ARIAS (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   marcelo espinoza (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
38 SEBASTIAN BRAVO (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   diego calderon (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
25 SEBASTIAN LOZANO (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Emilio Avendaño (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
34 sebastian nuñez (0/1/1 (1) - MA) *    vs.   juan pablo gajardo (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
18 SEBASTIAN RUBIO (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
30 SEBASTIAN SALINAS (0/1/1 (1) - MA) *    vs.   NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ (0/0/2 (2) - MA)     
21 SEBASTIAN VIDAL (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JORGE GONZALEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
36 tomas gonzalez (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO TOLOZA (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
32 TOMAS OSORIO (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   juan quezada (0/1/1 (1) - MA) *   
10 VICTOR MUÑOZ (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
7 WALTER BURGOS (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN CARREÑO (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
20 ZHENG LIANG (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League cup 23 septiembre santiago - 09/23/2017 15:57:44

Pairings - Round 4

Tournament: League cup 23 septiembre santiago


All

Table Name Opponent
17 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (1/0/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ (1/0/2 (5) - MA)     
41 ALEXIS BRIONES (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   FELIPE MALERMO (0/1/2 (2) - MA)     
40 alfonso cabello (0/3/0 (0) - MA) *    vs.   david galvez (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
29 alvaro meza (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN LOZANO (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
13 ANDRES GOSSELIN (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN VIDAL (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
15 anghel tello (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   marcelo colque (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
30 BASTIAN ARREDONDO (0/0/3 (3) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
3 bastian martinez (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   jaime delgado (2/0/1 (7) - MA) *   
30 bastian silva (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   BASTIAN ARREDONDO (0/0/3 (3) - MA)     
16 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
18 BENJAMIN FERREL (1/0/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
28 BORIS FARIAS (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   manuel villegas (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
34 CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
27 CAMILO GONZALEZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JOSE BARROS (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
20 carlos hinojosa (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   OSCAR MUÑOZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
9 CRISTIAN CARREÑO (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
4 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO GATICA (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
26 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   diego calderon (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
40 david galvez (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   alfonso cabello (0/3/0 (0) - MA) *   
16 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
26 diego calderon (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
4 DIEGO GATICA (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
24 DIEGO LAGOS (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   JORGE SALAS (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
25 DIEGO PADILLA (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN RUBIO (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
33 EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO MEDINA (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Emilio Avendaño (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO VARGAS (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
35 ERICK AGUIRRE (0/1/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   francisco soto (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
10 FELIPE BASTIAS (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
7 FELIPE GATICA (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   giovanni peragallo (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
41 FELIPE MALERMO (0/1/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   ALEXIS BRIONES (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
22 FELIPE MARTINEZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
6 FRANCISCO GODOY (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
Bye francisco millan (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
22 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
10 FRANCISCO OSORIO (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE BASTIAS (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
36 FRANCISCO OYARCE (0/1/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   marcelo espinoza (0/2/1 (1) - MA)     
1 FRANCISCO PEREZ (3/0/0 (9) - MA) *    vs.   WALTER BURGOS (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
35 francisco soto (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ERICK AGUIRRE (0/1/2 (2) - MA)     
38 FRANCISCO TOLOZA (0/2/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   jorge betancourt (0/2/1 (1) - MA)     
8 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (2/0/1 (7) - MA) *    vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
7 giovanni peragallo (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE GATICA (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
23 gustavo pastorin (1/1/1 (4) - MA) *    vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
33 IGNACIO MEDINA (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
9 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN CARREÑO (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
11 IGNACIO VARGAS (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Emilio Avendaño (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
2 ISAAC SALAZAR (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ROJAS (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
3 jaime delgado (2/0/1 (7) - MA) *    vs.   bastian martinez (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
42 JAVIER CHELMES (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
12 JAVIER GAMBOA (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
31 javier rubi (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN ARIAS (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
23 JEAN VALDIVIESO (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   gustavo pastorin (1/1/1 (4) - MA) *   
38 jorge betancourt (0/2/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO TOLOZA (0/2/1 (1) - MA)     
32 JORGE GONZALEZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL BRIONES (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
24 JORGE SALAS (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO LAGOS (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
27 JOSE BARROS (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO GONZALEZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
21 JOSE ORELLANA (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   tomas gonzalez (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
2 JOSE ROJAS (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   ISAAC SALAZAR (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
37 juan quezada (0/2/1 (1) - MA) *    vs.   sebastian nuñez (0/2/1 (1) - MA) *   
19 juan pablo gajardo (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   VICTOR MUÑOZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
6 JUAN PABLO SALAS (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO GODOY (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
34 JULIO ROJAS (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
32 MANUEL BRIONES (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JORGE GONZALEZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
5 MANUEL TORRES (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   ricardo antiñir (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
28 manuel villegas (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   BORIS FARIAS (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
15 marcelo colque (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   anghel tello (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
36 marcelo espinoza (0/2/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OYARCE (0/1/2 (2) - MA)     
42 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER CHELMES (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
8 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (2/0/1 (7) - MA) *   
14 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA) *    vs.   ZHENG LIANG (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
17 NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ (1/0/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (1/0/2 (5) - MA)     
12 NICOLAS SILVA (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER GAMBOA (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
20 OSCAR MUÑOZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   carlos hinojosa (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
39 renato muñoz (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN BRAVO (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
5 ricardo antiñir (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
31 SEBASTIAN ARIAS (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   javier rubi (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
39 SEBASTIAN BRAVO (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   renato muñoz (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
29 SEBASTIAN LOZANO (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   alvaro meza (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
37 sebastian nuñez (0/2/1 (1) - MA) *    vs.   juan quezada (0/2/1 (1) - MA) *   
25 SEBASTIAN RUBIO (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO PADILLA (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
13 SEBASTIAN VIDAL (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
21 tomas gonzalez (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
18 TOMAS OSORIO (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (1/0/2 (5) - MA)     
19 VICTOR MUÑOZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   juan pablo gajardo (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
1 WALTER BURGOS (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO PEREZ (3/0/0 (9) - MA) *   
14 ZHENG LIANG (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA) *   

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League cup 23 septiembre santiago - 09/23/2017 16:56:59

Pairings - Round 5

Tournament: League cup 23 septiembre santiago


All

Table Name Opponent
10 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (2/0/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE GATICA (2/0/2 (8) - MA)     
40 ALEXIS BRIONES (1/3/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   david galvez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
30 alvaro meza (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   juan pablo gajardo (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
3 ANDRES GOSSELIN (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (3/0/1 (10) - MA)     
20 anghel tello (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO GONZALEZ (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
36 BASTIAN ARREDONDO (0/1/3 (3) - MA)      vs.   juan quezada (0/2/2 (2) - MA) *   
4 bastian martinez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   Emilio Avendaño (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
23 bastian silva (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (2/2/0 (6) - MA) *   
22 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN VIDAL (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
18 BENJAMIN FERREL (1/0/3 (6) - MA)      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
33 CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   javier rubi (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
20 CAMILO GONZALEZ (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   anghel tello (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
17 carlos hinojosa (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
13 CRISTIAN CARREÑO (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER GAMBOA (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
8 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/0/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (2/0/2 (8) - MA)     
28 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN LOZANO (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
40 david galvez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ALEXIS BRIONES (1/3/0 (3) - SR)     
7 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   ZHENG LIANG (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
31 diego calderon (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   OSCAR MUÑOZ (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
9 DIEGO GATICA (2/0/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   giovanni peragallo (2/0/2 (8) - MA)     
12 DIEGO LAGOS (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   ricardo antiñir (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
26 DIEGO PADILLA (1/1/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ (1/1/2 (5) - MA)     
21 EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   JORGE GONZALEZ (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
4 Emilio Avendaño (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   bastian martinez (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
25 ERICK AGUIRRE (1/1/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MALERMO (1/1/2 (5) - MA)     
6 FELIPE BASTIAS (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ROJAS (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
10 FELIPE GATICA (2/0/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (2/0/2 (8) - MA)     
25 FELIPE MALERMO (1/1/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   ERICK AGUIRRE (1/1/2 (5) - MA)     
27 FELIPE MARTINEZ (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (1/1/2 (5) - MA)     
11 FRANCISCO GODOY (2/0/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN ARIAS (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
34 francisco millan (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL BRIONES (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
16 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
24 FRANCISCO OSORIO (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN RUBIO (1/1/2 (5) - MA)     
38 FRANCISCO OYARCE (0/2/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   jorge betancourt (0/2/2 (2) - MA)     
5 FRANCISCO PEREZ (3/1/0 (9) - MA) *    vs.   marcelo colque (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
35 francisco soto (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO MEDINA (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
37 FRANCISCO TOLOZA (0/2/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   sebastian nuñez (0/2/2 (2) - MA) *   
15 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (2/1/1 (7) - MA) *    vs.   VICTOR MUÑOZ (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
9 giovanni peragallo (2/0/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO GATICA (2/0/2 (8) - MA)     
14 gustavo pastorin (2/1/1 (7) - MA) *    vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
35 IGNACIO MEDINA (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   francisco soto (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
17 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   carlos hinojosa (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
19 IGNACIO VARGAS (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
1 ISAAC SALAZAR (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   WALTER BURGOS (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
2 jaime delgado (3/0/1 (10) - MA) *    vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (3/0/1 (10) - MA)     
39 JAVIER CHELMES (1/3/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   renato muñoz (0/4/0 (0) - MA)     
13 JAVIER GAMBOA (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN CARREÑO (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
33 javier rubi (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
29 JEAN VALDIVIESO (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   marcelo espinoza (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
38 jorge betancourt (0/2/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OYARCE (0/2/2 (2) - MA)     
21 JORGE GONZALEZ (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
16 JOSE ORELLANA (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
6 JOSE ROJAS (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE BASTIAS (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
36 juan quezada (0/2/2 (2) - MA) *    vs.   BASTIAN ARREDONDO (0/1/3 (3) - MA)     
30 juan pablo gajardo (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   alvaro meza (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
8 JUAN PABLO SALAS (2/0/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/0/2 (8) - MA)     
18 JULIO ROJAS (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (1/0/3 (6) - MA)     
34 MANUEL BRIONES (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   francisco millan (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
3 MANUEL TORRES (3/0/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
5 marcelo colque (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO PEREZ (3/1/0 (9) - MA) *   
29 marcelo espinoza (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
19 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO VARGAS (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
2 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (3/0/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   jaime delgado (3/0/1 (10) - MA) *   
23 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (2/2/0 (6) - MA) *    vs.   bastian silva (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
26 NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ (1/1/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO PADILLA (1/1/2 (5) - MA)     
14 NICOLAS SILVA (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   gustavo pastorin (2/1/1 (7) - MA) *   
31 OSCAR MUÑOZ (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   diego calderon (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
39 renato muñoz (0/4/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER CHELMES (1/3/0 (3) - SR)     
12 ricardo antiñir (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO LAGOS (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
11 SEBASTIAN ARIAS (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO GODOY (2/0/2 (8) - MA)     
32 SEBASTIAN BRAVO (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   tomas gonzalez (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
28 SEBASTIAN LOZANO (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
37 sebastian nuñez (0/2/2 (2) - MA) *    vs.   FRANCISCO TOLOZA (0/2/2 (2) - MA)     
24 SEBASTIAN RUBIO (1/1/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
22 SEBASTIAN VIDAL (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
32 tomas gonzalez (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN BRAVO (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
27 TOMAS OSORIO (1/1/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
15 VICTOR MUÑOZ (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (2/1/1 (7) - MA) *   
1 WALTER BURGOS (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   ISAAC SALAZAR (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
7 ZHENG LIANG (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League cup 23 septiembre santiago - 09/23/2017 17:55:09

Pairings - Round 6

Tournament: League cup 23 septiembre santiago


All

Table Name Opponent
5 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (3/0/2 (11) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO GATICA (3/0/2 (11) - MA)     
36 ALEXIS BRIONES (2/3/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   SEBASTIAN BRAVO (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
18 alvaro meza (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   gustavo pastorin (2/2/1 (7) - MA) *   
2 ANDRES GOSSELIN (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   WALTER BURGOS (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
26 anghel tello (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MALERMO (1/1/3 (6) - MA)     
34 BASTIAN ARREDONDO (0/2/3 (3) - MA)      vs.   david galvez (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
7 bastian martinez (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (3/1/1 (10) - MA) *   
20 bastian silva (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN ARIAS (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
11 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/0/3 (9) - MA)     
23 BENJAMIN FERREL (1/1/3 (6) - MA)      vs.   francisco soto (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
32 CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/3/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL BRIONES (1/3/1 (4) - MA)     
13 CAMILO GONZALEZ (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ROJAS (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
16 CRISTIAN CARREÑO (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   giovanni peragallo (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
11 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/0/3 (9) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
33 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (1/3/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   francisco millan (1/3/1 (4) - MA)     
34 david galvez (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   BASTIAN ARREDONDO (0/2/3 (3) - MA)     
12 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   JORGE GONZALEZ (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
30 diego calderon (1/2/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (1/2/2 (5) - MA)     
5 DIEGO GATICA (3/0/2 (11) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (3/0/2 (11) - MA)     
21 DIEGO LAGOS (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
25 EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   ERICK AGUIRRE (1/1/3 (6) - MA)     
8 Emilio Avendaño (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
25 ERICK AGUIRRE (1/1/3 (6) - MA)      vs.   EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
3 FELIPE BASTIAS (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   marcelo colque (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
17 FELIPE GATICA (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER GAMBOA (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
26 FELIPE MALERMO (1/1/3 (6) - MA)      vs.   anghel tello (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
30 FELIPE MARTINEZ (1/2/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   diego calderon (1/2/2 (5) - MA)     
4 FRANCISCO GODOY (3/0/2 (11) - MA)      vs.   ZHENG LIANG (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
33 francisco millan (1/3/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (1/3/1 (4) - MA)     
6 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
10 FRANCISCO OSORIO (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   ricardo antiñir (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
15 FRANCISCO PEREZ (3/2/0 (9) - MA) *    vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (2/0/3 (9) - MA)     
23 francisco soto (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (1/1/3 (6) - MA)     
28 FRANCISCO TOLOZA (1/2/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   OSCAR MUÑOZ (1/2/2 (5) - MA)     
7 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (3/1/1 (10) - MA) *    vs.   bastian martinez (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
16 giovanni peragallo (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN CARREÑO (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
18 gustavo pastorin (2/2/1 (7) - MA) *    vs.   alvaro meza (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
9 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
14 IGNACIO VARGAS (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
1 ISAAC SALAZAR (5/0/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   jaime delgado (4/0/1 (13) - MA) *   
1 jaime delgado (4/0/1 (13) - MA) *    vs.   ISAAC SALAZAR (5/0/0 (15) - MA)     
35 JAVIER CHELMES (1/3/1 (4) - SR)      vs.   sebastian nuñez (0/3/2 (2) - MA) *   
17 JAVIER GAMBOA (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE GATICA (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
31 javier rubi (1/3/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   tomas gonzalez (1/3/1 (4) - MA)     
27 jorge betancourt (1/2/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ (1/1/3 (6) - MA)     
12 JORGE GONZALEZ (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
21 JOSE ORELLANA (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO LAGOS (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
13 JOSE ROJAS (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO GONZALEZ (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
29 juan quezada (1/2/2 (5) - MA) *    vs.   SEBASTIAN RUBIO (1/2/2 (5) - MA)     
15 JUAN PABLO SALAS (2/0/3 (9) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO PEREZ (3/2/0 (9) - MA) *   
14 JULIO ROJAS (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO VARGAS (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
32 MANUEL BRIONES (1/3/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/3/1 (4) - MA)     
9 MANUEL TORRES (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
3 marcelo colque (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE BASTIAS (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
22 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN LOZANO (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
6 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
19 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (2/2/1 (7) - MA) *    vs.   VICTOR MUÑOZ (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
27 NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ (1/1/3 (6) - MA)      vs.   jorge betancourt (1/2/2 (5) - MA)     
8 NICOLAS SILVA (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   Emilio Avendaño (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
28 OSCAR MUÑOZ (1/2/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO TOLOZA (1/2/2 (5) - MA)     
Bye renato muñoz (1/4/1 (4) - MA)     
10 ricardo antiñir (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
20 SEBASTIAN ARIAS (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
36 SEBASTIAN BRAVO (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ALEXIS BRIONES (2/3/0 (6) - SR)     
22 SEBASTIAN LOZANO (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
35 sebastian nuñez (0/3/2 (2) - MA) *    vs.   JAVIER CHELMES (1/3/1 (4) - SR)     
29 SEBASTIAN RUBIO (1/2/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   juan quezada (1/2/2 (5) - MA) *   
24 SEBASTIAN VIDAL (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (1/1/3 (6) - MA)     
31 tomas gonzalez (1/3/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   javier rubi (1/3/1 (4) - MA)     
24 TOMAS OSORIO (1/1/3 (6) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN VIDAL (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
19 VICTOR MUÑOZ (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (2/2/1 (7) - MA) *   
2 WALTER BURGOS (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
4 ZHENG LIANG (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO GODOY (3/0/2 (11) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League cup 23 septiembre santiago - 09/23/2017 18:52:30

Pairings - Round 7

Tournament: League cup 23 septiembre santiago


All

Table Name Opponent
2 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (4/0/2 (14) - MA)      vs.   WALTER BURGOS (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
35 ALEXIS BRIONES (3/3/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   BASTIAN ARREDONDO (0/2/4 (4) - MA)     
24 alvaro meza (2/3/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO LAGOS (2/3/1 (7) - MA)     
8 ANDRES GOSSELIN (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     
19 anghel tello (3/3/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/1/3 (9) - MA)     
35 BASTIAN ARREDONDO (0/2/4 (4) - MA)      vs.   ALEXIS BRIONES (3/3/0 (9) - SR)     
5 bastian martinez (4/1/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (4/1/1 (13) - MA)     
14 bastian silva (3/2/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (3/2/1 (10) - MA)     
7 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO PEREZ (4/2/0 (12) - MA) *   
18 BENJAMIN FERREL (2/1/3 (9) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (2/1/3 (9) - MA)     
33 CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/3/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   diego calderon (1/3/2 (5) - MA)     
20 CAMILO GONZALEZ (3/3/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   JORGE GONZALEZ (3/3/0 (9) - MA)     
11 CRISTIAN CARREÑO (3/1/2 (11) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO GATICA (3/1/2 (11) - MA)     
19 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/1/3 (9) - MA)      vs.   anghel tello (3/3/0 (9) - MA)     
32 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (1/3/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL BRIONES (1/3/2 (5) - MA)     
34 david galvez (1/4/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   javier rubi (1/4/1 (4) - MA)     
8 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     
33 diego calderon (1/3/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/3/2 (5) - MA)     
11 DIEGO GATICA (3/1/2 (11) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN CARREÑO (3/1/2 (11) - MA)     
24 DIEGO LAGOS (2/3/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   alvaro meza (2/3/1 (7) - MA)     
29 EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (2/4/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   francisco soto (2/4/0 (6) - MA)     
12 Emilio Avendaño (3/2/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   gustavo pastorin (3/2/1 (10) - MA) *   
16 ERICK AGUIRRE (2/1/3 (9) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (3/3/0 (9) - MA)     
3 FELIPE BASTIAS (4/1/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL TORRES (4/1/1 (13) - MA)     
23 FELIPE GATICA (2/2/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (2/2/2 (8) - MA)     
28 FELIPE MALERMO (1/2/3 (6) - MA)      vs.   jorge betancourt (1/2/3 (6) - MA)     
23 FELIPE MARTINEZ (2/2/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE GATICA (2/2/2 (8) - MA)     
10 FRANCISCO GODOY (3/1/2 (11) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER GAMBOA (3/1/2 (11) - MA)     
31 francisco millan (1/3/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   sebastian nuñez (1/3/2 (5) - MA) *   
15 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (3/2/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   VICTOR MUÑOZ (3/2/1 (10) - MA)     
16 FRANCISCO OSORIO (3/3/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   ERICK AGUIRRE (2/1/3 (9) - MA)     
7 FRANCISCO PEREZ (4/2/0 (12) - MA) *    vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     
29 francisco soto (2/4/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   EDUARDO TOGNARELLI (2/4/0 (6) - MA)     
30 FRANCISCO TOLOZA (1/3/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN RUBIO (1/3/2 (5) - MA)     
13 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (3/2/1 (10) - MA) *    vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (3/2/1 (10) - MA)     
22 giovanni peragallo (2/2/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   OSCAR MUÑOZ (2/2/2 (8) - MA)     
12 gustavo pastorin (3/2/1 (10) - MA) *    vs.   Emilio Avendaño (3/2/1 (10) - MA)     
14 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (3/2/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (3/2/1 (10) - MA)     
17 IGNACIO VARGAS (3/3/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (2/1/3 (9) - MA)     
1 ISAAC SALAZAR (6/0/0 (18) - MA)      vs.   ZHENG LIANG (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
6 jaime delgado (4/1/1 (13) - MA) *    vs.   marcelo colque (4/1/1 (13) - MA)     
Bye JAVIER CHELMES (2/4/1 (7) - SR)     
10 JAVIER GAMBOA (3/1/2 (11) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO GODOY (3/1/2 (11) - MA)     
34 javier rubi (1/4/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   david galvez (1/4/1 (4) - MA)     
28 jorge betancourt (1/2/3 (6) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MALERMO (1/2/3 (6) - MA)     
20 JORGE GONZALEZ (3/3/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO GONZALEZ (3/3/0 (9) - MA)     
13 JOSE ORELLANA (3/2/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (3/2/1 (10) - MA) *   
9 JOSE ROJAS (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     
21 juan quezada (2/2/2 (8) - MA) *    vs.   SEBASTIAN LOZANO (2/2/2 (8) - MA)     
18 JUAN PABLO SALAS (2/1/3 (9) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (2/1/3 (9) - MA)     
9 JULIO ROJAS (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ROJAS (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     
32 MANUEL BRIONES (1/3/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (1/3/2 (5) - MA)     
3 MANUEL TORRES (4/1/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE BASTIAS (4/1/1 (13) - MA)     
6 marcelo colque (4/1/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   jaime delgado (4/1/1 (13) - MA) *   
25 MAURICIO FIGUEROA (2/3/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN ARIAS (2/3/1 (7) - MA)     
4 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (4/1/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   ricardo antiñir (4/1/1 (13) - MA)     
26 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (2/3/1 (7) - MA) *    vs.   tomas gonzalez (2/3/1 (7) - MA)     
27 NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ (1/1/4 (7) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN VIDAL (2/4/0 (6) - MA)     
5 NICOLAS SILVA (4/1/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   bastian martinez (4/1/1 (13) - MA)     
22 OSCAR MUÑOZ (2/2/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   giovanni peragallo (2/2/2 (8) - MA)     
4 ricardo antiñir (4/1/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (4/1/1 (13) - MA)     
25 SEBASTIAN ARIAS (2/3/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   MAURICIO FIGUEROA (2/3/1 (7) - MA)     
21 SEBASTIAN LOZANO (2/2/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   juan quezada (2/2/2 (8) - MA) *   
31 sebastian nuñez (1/3/2 (5) - MA) *    vs.   francisco millan (1/3/2 (5) - MA)     
30 SEBASTIAN RUBIO (1/3/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO TOLOZA (1/3/2 (5) - MA)     
27 SEBASTIAN VIDAL (2/4/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ (1/1/4 (7) - MA)     
26 tomas gonzalez (2/3/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ (2/3/1 (7) - MA) *   
17 TOMAS OSORIO (2/1/3 (9) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO VARGAS (3/3/0 (9) - MA)     
15 VICTOR MUÑOZ (3/2/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO MUÑOZ (3/2/1 (10) - MA)     
2 WALTER BURGOS (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (4/0/2 (14) - MA)     
1 ZHENG LIANG (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   ISAAC SALAZAR (6/0/0 (18) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Standings - League cup 23 septiembre santiago - 09/23/2017 19:50:17

Standings - Round 7/7 (10)

Tournament: League cup 23 septiembre santiago

Senior Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 ALEXIS BRIONES 1 3/4/0 (9) 9 36.90% 44.08%  
2 JAVIER CHELMES 1 2/4/1 (7) 7 43.06% 41.34%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 7/7 (10)

Tournament: League cup 23 septiembre santiago

Master Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 ISAAC SALAZAR 1 6/0/1 (19) 19 66.33% 59.01%  
2 WALTER BURGOS 1 6/1/0 (18) 18 63.27% 59.77%  
3 ZHENG LIANG 1 5/1/1 (16) 16 56.80% 56.31%  
4 bastian martinez 1 5/1/1 (16) 16 56.12% 54.69%  
5 MANUEL TORRES 1 5/1/1 (16) 16 53.83% 56.86%  
6 jaime delgado * 1 5/1/1 (16) 16 61.48% 55.83%  
7 ANDRES GOSSELIN 1 5/2/0 (15) 15 60.20% 58.23%  
8 BENJAMIN ARELLANO 1 5/2/0 (15) 15 39.80% 56.62%  
9 ricardo antiñir 1 4/1/2 (14) 14 60.20% 51.98%  
10 MIGUEL MUÑOZ 1 4/1/2 (14) 14 59.18% 57.39%  
11 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ 1 4/1/2 (14) 14 58.16% 55.27%  
12 CRISTIAN CARREÑO 1 4/1/2 (14) 14 52.21% 55.82%  
13 FRANCISCO GODOY 1 4/1/2 (14) 14 50.51% 52.10%  
14 JOSE ROJAS 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 63.47% 54.19%  
15 marcelo colque 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 55.61% 54.12%  
16 FELIPE BASTIAS 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 55.10% 55.06%  
17 JULIO ROJAS 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 52.04% 51.22%  
18 NICOLAS SILVA 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 51.19% 52.28%  
19 VICTOR MUÑOZ 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 45.36% 53.25%  
20 bastian silva 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 44.39% 55.82%  
21 DEMIAN AGUIRRE 1 4/3/0 (12) 12 58.67% 49.72%  
22 TOMAS OSORIO 1 3/1/3 (12) 12 52.04% 52.66%  
23 anghel tello 1 4/3/0 (12) 12 51.02% 51.58%  
24 ERICK AGUIRRE 1 3/1/3 (12) 12 48.98% 52.55%  
25 JORGE GONZALEZ 1 4/3/0 (12) 12 44.56% 51.94%  
26 FRANCISCO PEREZ * 1 4/3/0 (12) 12 66.67% 52.34%  
27 JAVIER GAMBOA 1 3/2/2 (11) 11 60.20% 53.02%  
28 DIEGO GATICA 1 3/2/2 (11) 11 57.65% 51.97%  
29 Emilio Avendaño 1 3/2/2 (11) 11 55.10% 50.96%  
30 giovanni peragallo 1 3/2/2 (11) 11 49.49% 54.56%  
31 JOSE ORELLANA 1 3/2/2 (11) 11 47.19% 52.60%  
32 FELIPE MARTINEZ 1 3/2/2 (11) 11 46.17% 54.26%  
33 SEBASTIAN LOZANO 1 3/2/2 (11) 11 43.54% 48.75%  
34 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS * 1 3/2/2 (11) 11 61.73% 51.12%  
35 gustavo pastorin * 1 3/2/2 (11) 11 46.68% 48.41%  
36 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ 1 3/3/1 (10) 10 64.29% 52.82%  
37 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ 1 3/3/1 (10) 10 59.18% 49.63%  
38 JUAN PABLO SALAS 1 2/1/4 (10) 10 53.06% 53.28%  
39 NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ 1 2/1/4 (10) 10 51.53% 53.19%  
40 BENJAMIN FERREL 1 2/1/4 (10) 10 51.53% 50.93%  
41 DIEGO LAGOS 1 3/3/1 (10) 10 47.19% 48.71%  
42 MAURICIO FIGUEROA 1 3/3/1 (10) 10 44.05% 49.18%  
43 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ * 1 3/3/1 (10) 10 57.14% 46.88%  
44 CRISTIAN LIZARDI 1 2/2/3 (9) 9 56.12% 49.67%  
45 FRANCISCO OSORIO 1 3/4/0 (9) 9 53.40% 49.54%  
46 IGNACIO VARGAS 1 3/4/0 (9) 9 49.49% 50.71%  
47 francisco soto 1 3/4/0 (9) 9 47.96% 49.97%  
48 CAMILO GONZALEZ 1 3/4/0 (9) 9 43.88% 53.77%  
49 jorge betancourt 1 2/2/3 (9) 9 42.81% 47.56%  
50 FELIPE GATICA 1 2/3/2 (8) 8 64.29% 51.06%  
51 OSCAR MUÑOZ 1 2/3/2 (8) 8 53.06% 49.05%  
52 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ 1 2/3/2 (8) 8 43.45% 45.78%  
53 CAMILO AGUIRRE 1 2/3/2 (8) 8 41.84% 45.97%  
54 FRANCISCO TOLOZA 1 2/3/2 (8) 8 39.80% 45.87%  
55 juan quezada * 1 2/3/2 (8) 8 52.04% 47.64%  
56 SEBASTIAN ARIAS 1 2/4/1 (7) 7 49.74% 46.53%  
57 BASTIAN ARREDONDO 1 1/2/4 (7) 7 49.66% 47.02%  
58 alvaro meza 1 2/4/1 (7) 7 45.61% 46.25%  
59 david galvez 1 2/4/1 (7) 7 38.44% 46.76%  
60 tomas gonzalez 1 2/4/1 (7) 7 35.71% 45.95%  
61 SEBASTIAN VIDAL 1 2/5/0 (6) 6 60.20% 49.59%  
62 francisco millan 1 1/3/3 (6) 6 35.91% 44.68%  
63 sebastian nuñez * 1 1/3/3 (6) 6 37.19% 44.14%  
64 SEBASTIAN RUBIO 1 1/4/2 (5) 5 43.37% 50.95%  
65 MANUEL BRIONES 1 1/4/2 (5) 5 43.03% 44.17%  
66 diego calderon 1 1/4/2 (5) 5 42.01% 47.11%  
67 javier rubi 1 1/5/1 (4) 4 45.41% 41.71%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 7/7 (10)

Tournament: League cup 23 septiembre santiago

All

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 ISAAC SALAZAR 1 6/0/1 (19) 19 66.33% 59.01%  
2 WALTER BURGOS 1 6/1/0 (18) 18 63.27% 59.77%  
3 ZHENG LIANG 1 5/1/1 (16) 16 56.80% 56.31%  
4 bastian martinez 1 5/1/1 (16) 16 56.12% 54.69%  
5 MANUEL TORRES 1 5/1/1 (16) 16 53.83% 56.86%  
6 jaime delgado * 1 5/1/1 (16) 16 61.48% 55.83%  
7 ANDRES GOSSELIN 1 5/2/0 (15) 15 60.20% 58.23%  
8 BENJAMIN ARELLANO 1 5/2/0 (15) 15 39.80% 56.62%  
9 ricardo antiñir 1 4/1/2 (14) 14 60.20% 51.98%  
10 MIGUEL MUÑOZ 1 4/1/2 (14) 14 59.18% 57.39%  
11 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ 1 4/1/2 (14) 14 58.16% 55.27%  
12 CRISTIAN CARREÑO 1 4/1/2 (14) 14 52.21% 55.82%  
13 FRANCISCO GODOY 1 4/1/2 (14) 14 50.51% 52.10%  
14 JOSE ROJAS 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 63.47% 54.19%  
15 marcelo colque 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 55.61% 54.12%  
16 FELIPE BASTIAS 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 55.10% 55.06%  
17 JULIO ROJAS 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 52.04% 51.22%  
18 NICOLAS SILVA 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 51.19% 52.28%  
19 VICTOR MUÑOZ 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 45.36% 53.25%  
20 bastian silva 1 4/2/1 (13) 13 44.39% 55.82%  
21 DEMIAN AGUIRRE 1 4/3/0 (12) 12 58.67% 49.72%  
22 TOMAS OSORIO 1 3/1/3 (12) 12 52.04% 52.66%  
23 anghel tello 1 4/3/0 (12) 12 51.02% 51.58%  
24 ERICK AGUIRRE 1 3/1/3 (12) 12 48.98% 52.55%  
25 JORGE GONZALEZ 1 4/3/0 (12) 12 44.56% 51.94%  
26 FRANCISCO PEREZ * 1 4/3/0 (12) 12 66.67% 52.34%  
27 JAVIER GAMBOA 1 3/2/2 (11) 11 60.20% 53.02%  
28 DIEGO GATICA 1 3/2/2 (11) 11 57.65% 51.97%  
29 Emilio Avendaño 1 3/2/2 (11) 11 55.10% 50.96%  
30 giovanni peragallo 1 3/2/2 (11) 11 49.49% 54.56%  
31 JOSE ORELLANA 1 3/2/2 (11) 11 47.19% 52.60%  
32 FELIPE MARTINEZ 1 3/2/2 (11) 11 46.17% 54.26%  
33 SEBASTIAN LOZANO 1 3/2/2 (11) 11 43.54% 48.75%  
34 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS * 1 3/2/2 (11) 11 61.73% 51.12%  
35 gustavo pastorin * 1 3/2/2 (11) 11 46.68% 48.41%  
36 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ 1 3/3/1 (10) 10 64.29% 52.82%  
37 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ 1 3/3/1 (10) 10 59.18% 49.63%  
38 JUAN PABLO SALAS 1 2/1/4 (10) 10 53.06% 53.28%  
39 NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ 1 2/1/4 (10) 10 51.53% 53.19%  
40 BENJAMIN FERREL 1 2/1/4 (10) 10 51.53% 50.93%  
41 DIEGO LAGOS 1 3/3/1 (10) 10 47.19% 48.71%  
42 MAURICIO FIGUEROA 1 3/3/1 (10) 10 44.05% 49.18%  
43 MOISES SANTIBAÑEZ * 1 3/3/1 (10) 10 57.14% 46.88%  
44 CRISTIAN LIZARDI 1 2/2/3 (9) 9 56.12% 49.67%  
45 FRANCISCO OSORIO 1 3/4/0 (9) 9 53.40% 49.54%  
46 IGNACIO VARGAS 1 3/4/0 (9) 9 49.49% 50.71%  
47 francisco soto 1 3/4/0 (9) 9 47.96% 49.97%  
48 CAMILO GONZALEZ 1 3/4/0 (9) 9 43.88% 53.77%  
49 jorge betancourt 1 2/2/3 (9) 9 42.81% 47.56%  
50 ALEXIS BRIONES 1 3/4/0 (9) 9 36.90% 44.08%  
51 FELIPE GATICA 1 2/3/2 (8) 8 64.29% 51.06%  
52 OSCAR MUÑOZ 1 2/3/2 (8) 8 53.06% 49.05%  
53 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ 1 2/3/2 (8) 8 43.45% 45.78%  
54 CAMILO AGUIRRE 1 2/3/2 (8) 8 41.84% 45.97%  
55 FRANCISCO TOLOZA 1 2/3/2 (8) 8 39.80% 45.87%  
56 juan quezada * 1 2/3/2 (8) 8 52.04% 47.64%  
57 SEBASTIAN ARIAS 1 2/4/1 (7) 7 49.74% 46.53%  
58 BASTIAN ARREDONDO 1 1/2/4 (7) 7 49.66% 47.02%  
59 alvaro meza 1 2/4/1 (7) 7 45.61% 46.25%  
60 JAVIER CHELMES 1 2/4/1 (7) 7 43.06% 41.34%  
61 david galvez 1 2/4/1 (7) 7 38.44% 46.76%  
62 tomas gonzalez 1 2/4/1 (7) 7 35.71% 45.95%  
63 SEBASTIAN VIDAL 1 2/5/0 (6) 6 60.20% 49.59%  
64 francisco millan 1 1/3/3 (6) 6 35.91% 44.68%  
65 sebastian nuñez * 1 1/3/3 (6) 6 37.19% 44.14%  
66 SEBASTIAN RUBIO 1 1/4/2 (5) 5 43.37% 50.95%  
67 MANUEL BRIONES 1 1/4/2 (5) 5 43.03% 44.17%  
68 diego calderon 1 1/4/2 (5) 5 42.01% 47.11%  
69 javier rubi 1 1/5/1 (4) 4 45.41% 41.71%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 7/7 (10)

Tournament: League cup 23 septiembre santiago

Did Not Finish (DNF)

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 EDUARDO TOGNARELLI 1 2/5/0 (6) 6 54.59% 49.80%  
2 FELIPE MALERMO 1 1/3/3 (6) 6 50.17% 45.73%  
3 renato muñoz 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 31.67% 42.14%  
4 SEBASTIAN BRAVO 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 38.61% 40.32%  
5 carlos hinojosa 1 2/2/1 (7) 7 54.00% 52.50%  
6 DIEGO PADILLA 1 1/1/3 (6) 6 52.00% 53.93%  
7 marcelo espinoza 1 1/2/1 (4) 4 48.50% 49.30%  
8 JEAN VALDIVIESO 1 1/2/1 (4) 4 46.50% 48.50%  
9 juan pablo gajardo 1 1/3/1 (4) 4 45.00% 50.10%  
10 IGNACIO MEDINA 1 1/4/0 (3) 3 45.00% 48.20%  
11 FRANCISCO OYARCE 1 0/3/2 (2) 2 43.50% 44.60%  
12 JORGE SALAS 1 1/2/1 (4) 4 43.75% 47.92%  
13 JOSE BARROS 1 1/3/0 (3) 3 50.00% 45.05%  
14 BORIS FARIAS 1 1/2/0 (3) 3 45.83% 46.88%  
15 manuel villegas 1 1/2/0 (3) 3 39.58% 44.27%  
16 alfonso cabello * 1 0/4/0 (0) 0 50.00% 46.62%  
17 SEBASTIAN SALINAS * 1 0/2/1 (1) 1 50.00% 46.29%  
18 DOUGLAS SANCHEZ 1 0/3/0 (0) 0 50.00% 52.78%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.