Torneo prueba tcglive - 06/06/2017 20:30

AES, Antofagasta, Chile

Player Roster - Torneo prueba tcglive - 06/06/2017 20:28:56

Player Roster

Tournament: Torneo prueba tcglive

Master Division -- 28 Players Entered

Table # Name Age Division Is Late? Earned Byes
1 Barbara Sasaki MA
1 Diego Briceño MA
2 Diego Ferreira MA
2 Eduardo Rojas MA
3 Felipe Retamal MA
3 Francisco Trigo MA
4 Gabriel Varas MA
4 Heriberto Pacaje MA
5 Ivan Inostroza MA
5 Jaime Aguilera MA
6 Javier Valdes MA
6 Jonathan Castillo MA
7 Jorge Cordero MA
7 Juan Villalon MA
8 Kyara Zepeda MA
8 Luis Araos MA
9 Luis Pastenes MA
9 Mauricio Molina MA
10 Mauricio Pereira MA
10 Micchelle Carvallo MA
11 Michael Soto MA
11 Moises Jeraldo MA
12 Nicolas Sapunar MA
12 Omar Acuña MA
13 Pablo Castillo MA
13 Rodrigo Sanchez MA
14 Sebastian Mena MA
14 Sergio Olivares MA

 

Pairings - Torneo prueba tcglive - 06/06/2017 20:41:46

Pairings - Round 1

Tournament: Torneo prueba tcglive


Master Division

Table Name Opponent
10 Barbara Sasaki (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Rodrigo Sanchez (0/0/0 (0))     
9 Diego Briceño (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Luis Pastenes (0/0/0 (0))     
6 Diego Ferreira (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Sergio Olivares (0/0/0 (0))     
7 Eduardo Rojas (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Nicolas Sapunar (0/0/0 (0))     
14 Felipe Retamal (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Luis Araos (0/0/0 (0))     
1 Francisco Trigo (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Jorge Cordero (0/0/0 (0))     
4 Gabriel Varas (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Javier Valdes (0/0/0 (0))     
2 Heriberto Pacaje (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Ivan Inostroza (0/0/0 (0))     
2 Ivan Inostroza (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Heriberto Pacaje (0/0/0 (0))     
5 Jaime Aguilera (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Omar Acuña (0/0/0 (0))     
4 Javier Valdes (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Gabriel Varas (0/0/0 (0))     
3 Jonathan Castillo (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Sebastian Mena (0/0/0 (0))     
1 Jorge Cordero (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Francisco Trigo (0/0/0 (0))     
11 Juan Villalon (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Mauricio Pereira (0/0/0 (0))     
13 Kyara Zepeda (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Mauricio Molina (0/0/0 (0))     
14 Luis Araos (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Felipe Retamal (0/0/0 (0))     
9 Luis Pastenes (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Diego Briceño (0/0/0 (0))     
13 Mauricio Molina (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Kyara Zepeda (0/0/0 (0))     
11 Mauricio Pereira (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Juan Villalon (0/0/0 (0))     
8 Micchelle Carvallo (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Michael Soto (0/0/0 (0))     
8 Michael Soto (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Micchelle Carvallo (0/0/0 (0))     
12 Moises Jeraldo (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Pablo Castillo (0/0/0 (0))     
7 Nicolas Sapunar (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Eduardo Rojas (0/0/0 (0))     
5 Omar Acuña (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Jaime Aguilera (0/0/0 (0))     
12 Pablo Castillo (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Moises Jeraldo (0/0/0 (0))     
10 Rodrigo Sanchez (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Barbara Sasaki (0/0/0 (0))     
3 Sebastian Mena (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Jonathan Castillo (0/0/0 (0))     
6 Sergio Olivares (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Diego Ferreira (0/0/0 (0))     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.