League Cup - kaleidoscopio - 03/02/2018 00:00

rancagua kaleidoscopio, rancagua, Chile

Player Roster - League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio. - 02/03/2018 11:43:24

Player Roster

Tournament: League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio.

Senior Division -- 1 Players Entered

Table # Name Age Division Is Late? Earned Byes
1 joaquin reyes SR

 

 

Player Roster

Tournament: League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio.

Master Division -- 47 Players Entered

Table # Name Age Division Is Late? Earned Byes
2 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ MA
2 alvaro peñaloza MA
3 ARIEL CIFUENTES MA
3 bastian silva MA
4 BENJAMIN ARELLANO MA
4 BENJAMIN FERREL MA
5 BORIS FARIAS MA
5 CAMILO AGUIRRE MA
6 camilo guerrero MA
6 CARLOS ROJAS MA
7 CHRISTOPHER RIQUELME MA
7 CRISTIAN CARREÑO MA
8 CRISTIAN LIZARDI MA
8 DANILO CANALES MA
9 DEMIAN AGUIRRE MA
9 ERICK AGUIRRE MA
10 FELIPE BASTIAS MA
10 felipe de geyter MA
11 FELIPE GATICA MA
11 FERNANDO MUÑOZ MA
12 FRANCISCO OSORIO MA
12 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS MA
13 francisco zenteno MA
13 JAVIER GAMBOA MA
14 JEAN VALDIVIESO MA
14 JOSE ORELLANA MA
15 JOSE PEREZ MA
15 JOSE SANCHEZ MA
16 juan guillermo abarca MA
16 LUIS ALLENDE MA
17 LUIS URIBE MA
17 MARCELO SILVA MA
18 martin sanchez MA
18 mauricio carrasco MA
19 MIGUEL MUÑOZ MA
19 natalia troncoso MA
20 NICOLAS GALAZ MA
20 NICOLAS HURTADO MA
21 NICOLAS SILVA MA
21 oscar moya MA
22 PATRICIO PEÑALOZA MA
22 ROLANDO CARRASCO MA
23 SEBASTIAN ARIAS MA
23 sebastian arriagada MA
24 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ MA
24 victor espinoza MA
25 ZHENG LIANG MA

 

Pairings - League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio. - 02/03/2018 11:49:12

Pairings - Round 1

Tournament: League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio.


All

Table Name Opponent
14 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 alvaro peñaloza (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE BASTIAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
24 ARIEL CIFUENTES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
18 bastian silva (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN CARREÑO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
15 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   natalia troncoso (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
7 BENJAMIN FERREL (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   juan guillermo abarca (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
3 BORIS FARIAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   camilo guerrero (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
14 CAMILO AGUIRRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
3 camilo guerrero (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   BORIS FARIAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
20 CARLOS ROJAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
8 CHRISTOPHER RIQUELME (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE GATICA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
18 CRISTIAN CARREÑO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 DANILO CANALES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FERNANDO MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
19 ERICK AGUIRRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   mauricio carrasco (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 FELIPE BASTIAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   alvaro peñaloza (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 felipe de geyter (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ivan castro (0/0/0 (0) - MA) *   
8 FELIPE GATICA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CHRISTOPHER RIQUELME (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 FERNANDO MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DANILO CANALES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 FRANCISCO OSORIO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JOSE SANCHEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
20 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
23 francisco zenteno (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 ivan castro (0/0/0 (0) - MA) *    vs.   felipe de geyter (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 JAVIER GAMBOA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JOSE PEREZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 JEAN VALDIVIESO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
25 joaquin reyes (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   martin sanchez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 JOSE ORELLANA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 JOSE PEREZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER GAMBOA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 JOSE SANCHEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
7 juan guillermo abarca (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 LUIS ALLENDE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ZHENG LIANG (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
6 LUIS URIBE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS GALAZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
13 MARCELO SILVA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   oscar moya (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
25 martin sanchez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   joaquin reyes (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
19 mauricio carrasco (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ERICK AGUIRRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
12 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   victor espinoza (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
15 natalia troncoso (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
6 NICOLAS GALAZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   LUIS URIBE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 NICOLAS HURTADO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   sebastian arriagada (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
23 NICOLAS SILVA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   francisco zenteno (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
13 oscar moya (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MARCELO SILVA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
24 PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ARIEL CIFUENTES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
22 PEDRO YAÑEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ROLANDO CARRASCO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
22 ROLANDO CARRASCO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   PEDRO YAÑEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
21 SEBASTIAN ARIAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 sebastian arriagada (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS HURTADO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
21 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN ARIAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
12 victor espinoza (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 ZHENG LIANG (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   LUIS ALLENDE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio. - 02/03/2018 12:56:41

Pairings - Round 2

Tournament: League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio.


All

Table Name Opponent
24 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ROLANDO CARRASCO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
23 alvaro peñaloza (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   BORIS FARIAS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
17 ARIEL CIFUENTES (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   juan guillermo abarca (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
12 bastian silva (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
8 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   sebastian arriagada (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
9 BENJAMIN FERREL (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   camilo guerrero (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
25 BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (0/1/0 (0) - SR) *    vs.   joaquin reyes (0/0/1 (1) - SR)     
23 BORIS FARIAS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   alvaro peñaloza (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
4 CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FERNANDO MUÑOZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
9 camilo guerrero (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
1 CARLOS ROJAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   victor espinoza (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
10 CHRISTOPHER RIQUELME (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   oscar moya (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
13 CRISTIAN CARREÑO (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   martin sanchez (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
14 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN ARIAS (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
22 DANILO CANALES (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ivan castro (0/1/0 (0) - MA) *   
7 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
21 ERICK AGUIRRE (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MARCELO SILVA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
11 FELIPE BASTIAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
6 felipe de geyter (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
16 FELIPE GATICA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   francisco zenteno (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
4 FERNANDO MUÑOZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
7 FRANCISCO OSORIO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
Bye FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
16 francisco zenteno (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE GATICA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
22 ivan castro (0/1/0 (0) - MA) *    vs.   DANILO CANALES (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
3 JAVIER GAMBOA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   mauricio carrasco (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
11 JEAN VALDIVIESO (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE BASTIAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
25 joaquin reyes (0/0/1 (1) - SR)      vs.   BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (0/1/0 (0) - SR) *   
19 JOSE ORELLANA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS HURTADO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
15 JOSE PEREZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JOSE SANCHEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
15 JOSE SANCHEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JOSE PEREZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
17 juan guillermo abarca (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ARIEL CIFUENTES (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
20 LUIS ALLENDE (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   natalia troncoso (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
18 LUIS URIBE (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
21 MARCELO SILVA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ERICK AGUIRRE (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
13 martin sanchez (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN CARREÑO (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
3 mauricio carrasco (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER GAMBOA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
18 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   LUIS URIBE (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
20 natalia troncoso (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   LUIS ALLENDE (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
5 NICOLAS GALAZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   PEDRO YAÑEZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
19 NICOLAS HURTADO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
6 NICOLAS SILVA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   felipe de geyter (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
10 oscar moya (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CHRISTOPHER RIQUELME (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
2 PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ZHENG LIANG (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
5 PEDRO YAÑEZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS GALAZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
24 ROLANDO CARRASCO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
14 SEBASTIAN ARIAS (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
8 sebastian arriagada (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
12 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
1 victor espinoza (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
2 ZHENG LIANG (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio. - 02/03/2018 13:57:46

Pairings - Round 3

Tournament: League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio.


All

Table Name Opponent
10 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ERICK AGUIRRE (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
20 alvaro peñaloza (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   juan guillermo abarca (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
18 ARIEL CIFUENTES (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   BORIS FARIAS (0/1/1 (1) - MA) *   
19 bastian silva (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN ARIAS (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
3 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
1 BENJAMIN FERREL (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   victor espinoza (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
24 BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (0/2/0 (0) - SR) *    vs.   LUIS URIBE (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
18 BORIS FARIAS (0/1/1 (1) - MA) *    vs.   ARIEL CIFUENTES (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
5 CAMILO AGUIRRE (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER GAMBOA (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
16 camilo guerrero (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN CARREÑO (0/0/2 (2) - MA)     
9 CARLOS ROJAS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE GATICA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
11 CHRISTOPHER RIQUELME (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
16 CRISTIAN CARREÑO (0/0/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   camilo guerrero (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
6 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
21 DANILO CANALES (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   francisco zenteno (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
3 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
10 ERICK AGUIRRE (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
8 FELIPE BASTIAS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
17 felipe de geyter (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   martin sanchez (0/0/2 (2) - MA)     
9 FELIPE GATICA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
13 FERNANDO MUÑOZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   LUIS ALLENDE (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
8 FRANCISCO OSORIO (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE BASTIAS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
7 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
21 francisco zenteno (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DANILO CANALES (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
12 ivan castro (1/1/0 (3) - MA) *    vs.   NICOLAS GALAZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
5 JAVIER GAMBOA (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
7 JEAN VALDIVIESO (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
25 joaquin reyes (1/0/1 (4) - SR)      vs.   mauricio carrasco (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
15 JOSE ORELLANA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   sebastian arriagada (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
14 JOSE PEREZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA) *   
22 JOSE SANCHEZ (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ROLANDO CARRASCO (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
20 juan guillermo abarca (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   alvaro peñaloza (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
13 LUIS ALLENDE (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FERNANDO MUÑOZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
24 LUIS URIBE (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (0/2/0 (0) - SR) *   
23 MARCELO SILVA (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS HURTADO (0/2/0 (0) - MA) *   
17 martin sanchez (0/0/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   felipe de geyter (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
25 mauricio carrasco (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   joaquin reyes (1/0/1 (4) - SR)     
14 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA) *    vs.   JOSE PEREZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
Bye natalia troncoso (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
12 NICOLAS GALAZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ivan castro (1/1/0 (3) - MA) *   
23 NICOLAS HURTADO (0/2/0 (0) - MA) *    vs.   MARCELO SILVA (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
4 NICOLAS SILVA (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   oscar moya (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
4 oscar moya (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
11 PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CHRISTOPHER RIQUELME (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
2 PEDRO YAÑEZ (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   ZHENG LIANG (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
22 ROLANDO CARRASCO (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JOSE SANCHEZ (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
19 SEBASTIAN ARIAS (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
15 sebastian arriagada (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
6 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
1 victor espinoza (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
2 ZHENG LIANG (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   PEDRO YAÑEZ (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio. - 02/03/2018 15:00:57

Pairings - Round 4

Tournament: League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio.


All

Table Name Opponent
8 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE GATICA (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
13 alvaro peñaloza (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   camilo guerrero (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
12 ARIEL CIFUENTES (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA) *   
11 bastian silva (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   JOSE PEREZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
3 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
1 BENJAMIN FERREL (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
24 BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (0/2/1 (1) - SR) *    vs.   JOSE SANCHEZ (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
22 BORIS FARIAS (0/2/1 (1) - MA) *    vs.   juan guillermo abarca (0/2/1 (1) - MA)     
2 CAMILO AGUIRRE (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   PEDRO YAÑEZ (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
13 camilo guerrero (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   alvaro peñaloza (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
16 CARLOS ROJAS (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ROLANDO CARRASCO (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
20 CHRISTOPHER RIQUELME (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN CARREÑO (0/0/3 (3) - MA)     
20 CRISTIAN CARREÑO (0/0/3 (3) - MA)      vs.   CHRISTOPHER RIQUELME (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
10 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (1/0/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   martin sanchez (1/0/2 (5) - MA)     
23 DANILO CANALES (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   LUIS URIBE (0/2/1 (1) - MA)     
4 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   ZHENG LIANG (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
17 ERICK AGUIRRE (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FERNANDO MUÑOZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
15 FELIPE BASTIAS (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   francisco zenteno (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
14 felipe de geyter (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS HURTADO (1/2/0 (3) - MA) *   
8 FELIPE GATICA (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
17 FERNANDO MUÑOZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ERICK AGUIRRE (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
6 FRANCISCO OSORIO (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   victor espinoza (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
18 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   mauricio carrasco (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
15 francisco zenteno (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE BASTIAS (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
19 ivan castro (1/2/0 (3) - MA) *    vs.   natalia troncoso (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
5 JAVIER GAMBOA (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS GALAZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
3 JEAN VALDIVIESO (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
25 joaquin reyes (2/0/1 (7) - SR)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
25 JOSE ORELLANA (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   joaquin reyes (2/0/1 (7) - SR)     
11 JOSE PEREZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
24 JOSE SANCHEZ (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (0/2/1 (1) - SR) *   
22 juan guillermo abarca (0/2/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   BORIS FARIAS (0/2/1 (1) - MA) *   
7 LUIS ALLENDE (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   oscar moya (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
23 LUIS URIBE (0/2/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   DANILO CANALES (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
10 martin sanchez (1/0/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (1/0/2 (5) - MA)     
18 mauricio carrasco (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
12 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA) *    vs.   ARIEL CIFUENTES (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
19 natalia troncoso (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ivan castro (1/2/0 (3) - MA) *   
5 NICOLAS GALAZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER GAMBOA (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
14 NICOLAS HURTADO (1/2/0 (3) - MA) *    vs.   felipe de geyter (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
1 NICOLAS SILVA (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
7 oscar moya (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   LUIS ALLENDE (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
9 PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ (1/0/2 (5) - MA)     
2 PEDRO YAÑEZ (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
16 ROLANDO CARRASCO (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
21 SEBASTIAN ARIAS (0/2/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   sebastian arriagada (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
21 sebastian arriagada (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN ARIAS (0/2/1 (1) - MA)     
9 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ (1/0/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
6 victor espinoza (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
4 ZHENG LIANG (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio. - 02/03/2018 16:06:55

Pairings - Round 5

Tournament: League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio.


All

Table Name Opponent
11 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
16 alvaro peñaloza (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN ARIAS (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
15 ARIEL CIFUENTES (1/1/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   martin sanchez (1/1/2 (5) - MA)     
23 bastian silva (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   joaquin reyes (2/0/2 (8) - SR)     
9 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE BASTIAS (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
1 BENJAMIN FERREL (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
24 BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (1/2/1 (4) - SR) *    vs.   felipe de geyter (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
17 BORIS FARIAS (1/2/1 (4) - MA) *    vs.   LUIS URIBE (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
1 CAMILO AGUIRRE (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
8 camilo guerrero (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
11 CARLOS ROJAS (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
10 CHRISTOPHER RIQUELME (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER GAMBOA (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
20 CRISTIAN CARREÑO (0/1/3 (3) - MA)      vs.   sebastian arriagada (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
5 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/0/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   PEDRO YAÑEZ (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
22 DANILO CANALES (0/4/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JOSE SANCHEZ (0/4/0 (0) - MA)     
8 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   camilo guerrero (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
13 ERICK AGUIRRE (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
9 FELIPE BASTIAS (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
24 felipe de geyter (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (1/2/1 (4) - SR) *   
3 FELIPE GATICA (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
19 FERNANDO MUÑOZ (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   natalia troncoso (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
4 FRANCISCO OSORIO (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS GALAZ (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
12 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS HURTADO (2/2/0 (6) - MA) *   
18 francisco zenteno (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   mauricio carrasco (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
14 ivan castro (2/2/0 (6) - MA) *    vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (1/1/2 (5) - MA) *   
10 JAVIER GAMBOA (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   CHRISTOPHER RIQUELME (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
2 JEAN VALDIVIESO (3/0/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   ZHENG LIANG (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
23 joaquin reyes (2/0/2 (8) - SR)      vs.   bastian silva (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
7 JOSE ORELLANA (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   oscar moya (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
22 JOSE SANCHEZ (0/4/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DANILO CANALES (0/4/0 (0) - MA)     
21 juan guillermo abarca (0/3/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   ROLANDO CARRASCO (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
6 LUIS ALLENDE (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ (2/0/2 (8) - MA)     
17 LUIS URIBE (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   BORIS FARIAS (1/2/1 (4) - MA) *   
15 martin sanchez (1/1/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   ARIEL CIFUENTES (1/1/2 (5) - MA)     
18 mauricio carrasco (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   francisco zenteno (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
14 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (1/1/2 (5) - MA) *    vs.   ivan castro (2/2/0 (6) - MA) *   
19 natalia troncoso (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FERNANDO MUÑOZ (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
4 NICOLAS GALAZ (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
12 NICOLAS HURTADO (2/2/0 (6) - MA) *    vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
3 NICOLAS SILVA (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE GATICA (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
7 oscar moya (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
13 PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   ERICK AGUIRRE (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
5 PEDRO YAÑEZ (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/0/2 (8) - MA)     
21 ROLANDO CARRASCO (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   juan guillermo abarca (0/3/1 (1) - MA)     
16 SEBASTIAN ARIAS (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   alvaro peñaloza (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
20 sebastian arriagada (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN CARREÑO (0/1/3 (3) - MA)     
6 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ (2/0/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   LUIS ALLENDE (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
2 ZHENG LIANG (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (3/0/1 (10) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio. - 02/03/2018 17:09:36

Pairings - Round 6

Tournament: League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio.


All

Table Name Opponent
17 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN CARREÑO (1/1/3 (6) - MA)     
11 alvaro peñaloza (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   MIGUEL MUÑOZ (2/1/2 (8) - MA) *   
13 ARIEL CIFUENTES (1/1/3 (6) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER GAMBOA (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
6 bastian silva (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
5 BENJAMIN ARELLANO (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
2 BENJAMIN FERREL (4/0/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE GATICA (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
22 BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (1/3/1 (4) - SR) *    vs.   FERNANDO MUÑOZ (1/3/1 (4) - MA)     
18 BORIS FARIAS (1/2/2 (5) - MA) *    vs.   martin sanchez (1/1/3 (6) - MA)     
1 CAMILO AGUIRRE (4/0/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (4/0/1 (13) - MA)     
3 camilo guerrero (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (3/0/2 (11) - MA)     
8 CARLOS ROJAS (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   ZHENG LIANG (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
9 CHRISTOPHER RIQUELME (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   ERICK AGUIRRE (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
17 CRISTIAN CARREÑO (1/1/3 (6) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
3 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (3/0/2 (11) - MA)      vs.   camilo guerrero (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
12 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   felipe de geyter (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
9 ERICK AGUIRRE (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   CHRISTOPHER RIQUELME (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
16 FELIPE BASTIAS (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   mauricio carrasco (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
12 felipe de geyter (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
2 FELIPE GATICA (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (4/0/1 (13) - MA)     
22 FERNANDO MUÑOZ (1/3/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN VASQUEZ (1/3/1 (4) - SR) *   
5 FRANCISCO OSORIO (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN ARELLANO (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
7 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   PEDRO YAÑEZ (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
20 francisco zenteno (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JOSE SANCHEZ (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
14 ivan castro (2/3/0 (6) - MA) *    vs.   PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
13 JAVIER GAMBOA (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   ARIEL CIFUENTES (1/1/3 (6) - MA)     
1 JEAN VALDIVIESO (4/0/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (4/0/1 (13) - MA)     
21 joaquin reyes (2/1/2 (8) - SR)      vs.   oscar moya (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
6 JOSE ORELLANA (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
20 JOSE SANCHEZ (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   francisco zenteno (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
Bye juan guillermo abarca (1/4/1 (4) - MA)     
4 LUIS ALLENDE (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS GALAZ (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
19 LUIS URIBE (1/2/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   natalia troncoso (1/3/1 (4) - MA)     
18 martin sanchez (1/1/3 (6) - MA)      vs.   BORIS FARIAS (1/2/2 (5) - MA) *   
16 mauricio carrasco (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE BASTIAS (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
11 MIGUEL MUÑOZ (2/1/2 (8) - MA) *    vs.   alvaro peñaloza (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
19 natalia troncoso (1/3/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   LUIS URIBE (1/2/2 (5) - MA)     
4 NICOLAS GALAZ (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   LUIS ALLENDE (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
15 NICOLAS HURTADO (2/3/0 (6) - MA) *    vs.   ROLANDO CARRASCO (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
10 NICOLAS SILVA (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
21 oscar moya (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   joaquin reyes (2/1/2 (8) - SR)     
14 PATRICIO PEÑALOZA (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   ivan castro (2/3/0 (6) - MA) *   
7 PEDRO YAÑEZ (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
15 ROLANDO CARRASCO (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS HURTADO (2/3/0 (6) - MA) *   
10 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   NICOLAS SILVA (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
8 ZHENG LIANG (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS ROJAS (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio. - 02/03/2018 20:39:01

Pairings - Round 9

Tournament: League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio.


All

Table Name Opponent
1 bastian silva (6/1/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (6/0/2 (14) - MA)     
1 JEAN VALDIVIESO (6/0/2 (14) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (6/1/1 (13) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio. - 02/03/2018 20:39:01

Pairings - Round 9

Tournament: League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio.


All

Table Name Opponent
1 bastian silva (6/1/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   JEAN VALDIVIESO (6/0/2 (14) - MA)     
1 JEAN VALDIVIESO (6/0/2 (14) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (6/1/1 (13) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Standings - League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio. - 02/03/2018 18:11:04

Standings - Round 6/6 (9)

Tournament: League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio.

Senior Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 joaquin reyes 1 2/1/3 (9) 9 52.78% 49.56%  
2 BENJAMIN VASQUEZ * 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 40.00% 47.08%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 6/6 (9)

Tournament: League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio.

Master Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 JEAN VALDIVIESO 1 4/0/2 (14) 14 64.17% 53.56%  
2 BENJAMIN FERREL 1 4/0/2 (14) 14 59.72% 56.92%  
3 CRISTIAN LIZARDI 1 4/0/2 (14) 14 52.22% 61.35%  
4 CAMILO AGUIRRE 1 4/0/2 (14) 14 51.39% 59.93%  
5 FELIPE GATICA 1 4/1/1 (13) 13 52.78% 54.44%  
6 NICOLAS GALAZ 1 4/1/1 (13) 13 50.00% 53.17%  
7 bastian silva 1 4/1/1 (13) 13 48.75% 52.87%  
8 FRANCISCO OSORIO 1 4/1/1 (13) 13 48.61% 53.70%  
9 ZHENG LIANG 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 56.94% 57.78%  
10 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 56.67% 53.89%  
11 NICOLAS SILVA 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 54.17% 53.38%  
12 MIGUEL MUÑOZ * 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 45.14% 49.73%  
13 camilo guerrero 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 61.11% 51.66%  
14 CHRISTOPHER RIQUELME 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 54.17% 51.74%  
15 JOSE ORELLANA 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 51.39% 51.33%  
16 BENJAMIN ARELLANO 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 48.61% 54.18%  
17 LUIS ALLENDE 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 48.61% 52.55%  
18 ERICK AGUIRRE 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 40.28% 50.97%  
19 PEDRO YAÑEZ 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 66.94% 51.02%  
20 PATRICIO PEÑALOZA 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 54.17% 50.60%  
21 CARLOS ROJAS 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 53.06% 55.62%  
22 CRISTIAN CARREÑO 1 2/1/3 (9) 9 48.61% 55.68%  
23 mauricio carrasco 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.72% 51.92%  
24 ARIEL CIFUENTES 1 2/1/3 (9) 9 44.44% 52.87%  
25 NICOLAS HURTADO * 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 40.56% 48.44%  
26 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 60.56% 52.49%  
27 DEMIAN AGUIRRE 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 59.72% 52.31%  
28 oscar moya 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 54.17% 50.93%  
29 LUIS URIBE 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 47.22% 43.00%  
30 BORIS FARIAS * 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 45.83% 51.39%  
31 felipe de geyter 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 47.22% 50.00%  
32 alvaro peñaloza 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 43.89% 53.00%  
33 JAVIER GAMBOA 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 60.42% 48.60%  
34 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 59.72% 47.50%  
35 martin sanchez 1 1/2/3 (6) 6 58.33% 48.52%  
36 FELIPE BASTIAS 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 55.56% 49.30%  
37 ROLANDO CARRASCO 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 38.89% 52.20%  
38 ivan castro * 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 47.22% 45.59%  
39 juan guillermo abarca 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 53.33% 46.55%  
40 FERNANDO MUÑOZ 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 48.61% 42.88%  
41 francisco zenteno 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 45.83% 46.47%  
42 natalia troncoso 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 45.00% 48.05%  
43 JOSE SANCHEZ 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 39.58% 42.04%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 6/6 (9)

Tournament: League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio.

All

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 JEAN VALDIVIESO 1 4/0/2 (14) 14 64.17% 53.56%  
2 BENJAMIN FERREL 1 4/0/2 (14) 14 59.72% 56.92%  
3 CRISTIAN LIZARDI 1 4/0/2 (14) 14 52.22% 61.35%  
4 CAMILO AGUIRRE 1 4/0/2 (14) 14 51.39% 59.93%  
5 FELIPE GATICA 1 4/1/1 (13) 13 52.78% 54.44%  
6 NICOLAS GALAZ 1 4/1/1 (13) 13 50.00% 53.17%  
7 bastian silva 1 4/1/1 (13) 13 48.75% 52.87%  
8 FRANCISCO OSORIO 1 4/1/1 (13) 13 48.61% 53.70%  
9 ZHENG LIANG 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 56.94% 57.78%  
10 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 56.67% 53.89%  
11 NICOLAS SILVA 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 54.17% 53.38%  
12 MIGUEL MUÑOZ * 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 45.14% 49.73%  
13 camilo guerrero 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 61.11% 51.66%  
14 CHRISTOPHER RIQUELME 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 54.17% 51.74%  
15 JOSE ORELLANA 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 51.39% 51.33%  
16 BENJAMIN ARELLANO 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 48.61% 54.18%  
17 LUIS ALLENDE 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 48.61% 52.55%  
18 ERICK AGUIRRE 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 40.28% 50.97%  
19 PEDRO YAÑEZ 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 66.94% 51.02%  
20 PATRICIO PEÑALOZA 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 54.17% 50.60%  
21 CARLOS ROJAS 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 53.06% 55.62%  
22 joaquin reyes 1 2/1/3 (9) 9 52.78% 49.56%  
23 CRISTIAN CARREÑO 1 2/1/3 (9) 9 48.61% 55.68%  
24 mauricio carrasco 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.72% 51.92%  
25 ARIEL CIFUENTES 1 2/1/3 (9) 9 44.44% 52.87%  
26 NICOLAS HURTADO * 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 40.56% 48.44%  
27 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 60.56% 52.49%  
28 DEMIAN AGUIRRE 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 59.72% 52.31%  
29 oscar moya 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 54.17% 50.93%  
30 LUIS URIBE 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 47.22% 43.00%  
31 BORIS FARIAS * 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 45.83% 51.39%  
32 felipe de geyter 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 47.22% 50.00%  
33 alvaro peñaloza 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 43.89% 53.00%  
34 BENJAMIN VASQUEZ * 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 40.00% 47.08%  
35 JAVIER GAMBOA 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 60.42% 48.60%  
36 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 59.72% 47.50%  
37 martin sanchez 1 1/2/3 (6) 6 58.33% 48.52%  
38 FELIPE BASTIAS 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 55.56% 49.30%  
39 ROLANDO CARRASCO 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 38.89% 52.20%  
40 ivan castro * 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 47.22% 45.59%  
41 juan guillermo abarca 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 53.33% 46.55%  
42 FERNANDO MUÑOZ 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 48.61% 42.88%  
43 francisco zenteno 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 45.83% 46.47%  
44 natalia troncoso 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 45.00% 48.05%  
45 JOSE SANCHEZ 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 39.58% 42.04%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 6/6 (9)

Tournament: League Cup - Tienda Kaleidoscopio.

Did Not Finish (DNF)

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 SEBASTIAN ARIAS 1 1/3/1 (4) 4 57.00% 51.30%  
2 sebastian arriagada 1 1/4/0 (3) 3 52.00% 49.00%  
3 DANILO CANALES 1 0/5/0 (0) 0 32.00% 46.50%  
4 victor espinoza 1 2/2/0 (6) 6 68.75% 47.40%  
5 JOSE PEREZ 1 1/2/1 (4) 4 46.88% 48.44%  
6 MARCELO SILVA 1 0/3/0 (0) 0 44.44% 45.37%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.