[2018] League Challenge : Ultra Prism - Talca #1 - 18/02/2018 11:00

Tienda Madhouse, Talca, Chile

Pairings - League Challenge Ultra Prism - Talca #1 - 18/02/2018 13:43:29

Pairings - Round 2

Tournament: League Challenge Ultra Prism - Talca #1


All

Table Name Opponent
5 Alvaro Peñaloza (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Ivan Ruiz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Bastian Carreño (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Luis Barrientos (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Benjamin Del Villar (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Claudio Tejias (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Christopher Riquelme (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Rodrigo Muñoz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Claudio Tejias (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Del Villar (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Cristian Gallo (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Cristian Valenzuela (1/0/0 (3) - JR)     
13 Cristian Valenzuela (1/0/0 (3) - JR)      vs.   Cristian Gallo (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
1 Felipe Flores (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Patricio Peñaloza (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Francisco Zenteno (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parra (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Helam Pastrian (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Patricio Pozo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Ivan Ruiz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alvaro Peñaloza (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Javier Parra (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Zenteno (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Joaquin Calderon (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Jorge Alcaino (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Joaquin Reyes (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Nicolas Alvares (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Jorge Alcaino (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Joaquin Calderon (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Lucas Casanova (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Mario Villagran (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Luis Barrientos (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Bastian Carreño (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Manuel Dominguez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Rolando Carrasco (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Marcela Lara (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Guerrero (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Mario Villagran (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Lucas Casanova (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Matias Guerrero (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marcela Lara (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Nicolas Alvares (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Joaquin Reyes (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
1 Patricio Peñaloza (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Flores (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Patricio Pozo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Helam Pastrian (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
4 Rodrigo Muñoz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Christopher Riquelme (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
3 Rolando Carrasco (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Dominguez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Sebastian Gallo (0/1/0 (0) - JR)      vs.   Victor Valenzuela (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
14 Victor Valenzuela (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Sebastian Gallo (0/1/0 (0) - JR)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Challenge Ultra Prism - Talca #1 - 18/02/2018 13:43:29

Pairings - Round 2

Tournament: League Challenge Ultra Prism - Talca #1


All

Table Name Opponent
5 Alvaro Peñaloza (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Ivan Ruiz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Bastian Carreño (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Luis Barrientos (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
8 Benjamin Del Villar (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Claudio Tejias (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Christopher Riquelme (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Rodrigo Muñoz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Claudio Tejias (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Del Villar (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Cristian Gallo (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Cristian Valenzuela (1/0/0 (3) - JR)     
13 Cristian Valenzuela (1/0/0 (3) - JR)      vs.   Cristian Gallo (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
1 Felipe Flores (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Patricio Peñaloza (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Francisco Zenteno (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parra (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Helam Pastrian (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Patricio Pozo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
5 Ivan Ruiz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Alvaro Peñaloza (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Javier Parra (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Zenteno (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Joaquin Calderon (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Jorge Alcaino (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Joaquin Reyes (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Nicolas Alvares (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Jorge Alcaino (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Joaquin Calderon (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Lucas Casanova (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Mario Villagran (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Luis Barrientos (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Bastian Carreño (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Manuel Dominguez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Rolando Carrasco (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
11 Marcela Lara (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Guerrero (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
7 Mario Villagran (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Lucas Casanova (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Matias Guerrero (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marcela Lara (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Nicolas Alvares (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Joaquin Reyes (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
1 Patricio Peñaloza (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Flores (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Patricio Pozo (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Helam Pastrian (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
4 Rodrigo Muñoz (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Christopher Riquelme (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
3 Rolando Carrasco (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Dominguez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Sebastian Gallo (0/1/0 (0) - JR)      vs.   Victor Valenzuela (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
14 Victor Valenzuela (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Sebastian Gallo (0/1/0 (0) - JR)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Challenge Ultra Prism - Talca #1 - 18/02/2018 14:53:05

Pairings - Round 3

Tournament: League Challenge Ultra Prism - Talca #1


All

Table Name Opponent
1 Alvaro Peñaloza (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Rodrigo Muñoz (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
8 Bastian Carreño (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Francisco Zenteno (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
6 Benjamin Del Villar (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Lucas Casanova (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Christopher Riquelme (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Helam Pastrian (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
5 Cristian Gallo (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Joaquin Calderon (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Cristian Valenzuela (1/1/0 (3) - JR)      vs.   Victor Valenzuela (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
7 Felipe Flores (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Ivan Ruiz (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
8 Francisco Zenteno (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Bastian Carreño (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
4 Helam Pastrian (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Christopher Riquelme (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
7 Ivan Ruiz (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Felipe Flores (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
2 Javier Parra (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Manuel Dominguez (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
5 Joaquin Calderon (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Cristian Gallo (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
11 Joaquin Reyes (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Rolando Carrasco (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Jorge Alcaino (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Matias Guerrero (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
6 Lucas Casanova (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Benjamin Del Villar (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
9 Luis Barrientos (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Marcela Lara (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
2 Manuel Dominguez (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Javier Parra (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
9 Marcela Lara (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Luis Barrientos (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
Bye Mario Villagran (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Matias Guerrero (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Jorge Alcaino (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
3 Nicolas Alvares (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Patricio Peñaloza (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
3 Patricio Peñaloza (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Nicolas Alvares (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
12 Patricio Pozo (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Sebastian Gallo (0/2/0 (0) - JR)     
1 Rodrigo Muñoz (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Alvaro Peñaloza (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
11 Rolando Carrasco (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Joaquin Reyes (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
12 Sebastian Gallo (0/2/0 (0) - JR)      vs.   Patricio Pozo (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
13 Victor Valenzuela (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Cristian Valenzuela (1/1/0 (3) - JR)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.