League Cup - Deckmachine Store - 09-06 - 09/06/2018 11:30

Deckmachine Store, Santiago, Chile

Pairings - League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06 - 09/06/2018 11:55:11

Pairings - Round 1

Tournament: League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06


All

Table Name Opponent
8 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO LATORRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 ANDRES GOSSELIN (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Eduardo Tognarelli (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
9 ARIEL CIFUENTES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   giovanno ponce (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 bastian martinez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 bastian silva (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL LEVIN (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
3 BENJAMIN FERREL (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   WALTER BURGOS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 CAMILO AGUIRRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Harold Silva (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
14 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
14 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 DANIELA HERNANDEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO SANCHEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO ROMERO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
8 DIEGO LATORRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
11 DIEGO SANCHEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DANIELA HERNANDEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
10 Eduardo Tognarelli (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
20 estefania muñoz (0/0/0 (0) - JR)      vs.   JUAN ANDRE (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
12 FELIPE DIAZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Jose Rodriguez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
7 FELIPE FLORES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
5 FELIPE MARTINEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   bastian martinez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
13 FELIPE SOLIS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
16 Fernando lopez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Juan Venegas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 FRANCISCO OSORIO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MARIO MORENO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
17 FRANCISCO ROMERO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
18 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MATIAS ROJAS (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
9 giovanno ponce (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   ARIEL CIFUENTES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
4 Harold Silva (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
6 HECTOR PEREIRA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
13 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE SOLIS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
19 JAVIER CHELMES (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   JOAQUIN REYES (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
19 JOAQUIN REYES (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   JAVIER CHELMES (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
15 JOSE ORELLANA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Nicolás Quiroga (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Jose Rodriguez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE DIAZ (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
20 JUAN ANDRE (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   estefania muñoz (0/0/0 (0) - JR)     
16 Juan Venegas (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Fernando lopez (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
7 JUAN PABLO SALAS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE FLORES (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
1 MANUEL LEVIN (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
2 MARIO MORENO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
18 MATIAS ROJAS (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
15 Nicolás Quiroga (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
6 TOMAS OSORIO (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   HECTOR PEREIRA (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     
3 WALTER BURGOS (0/0/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (0/0/0 (0) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06 - 09/06/2018 13:06:27

Pairings - Round 2

Tournament: League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06


All

Table Name Opponent
3 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
7 ANDRES GOSSELIN (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
1 ARIEL CIFUENTES (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Nicolás Quiroga (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
4 bastian martinez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
13 bastian silva (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   WALTER BURGOS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
3 BENJAMIN FERREL (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
2 CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL LEVIN (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
15 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   giovanno ponce (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
7 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
10 DANIELA HERNANDEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Fernando lopez (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
6 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE DIAZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
12 DIEGO LATORRE (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Jose Rodriguez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
5 DIEGO SANCHEZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Eduardo Tognarelli (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
18 estefania muñoz (0/0/1 (1) - JR)      vs.   HECTOR PEREIRA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
6 FELIPE DIAZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
9 FELIPE FLORES (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
14 FELIPE MARTINEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Eduardo Tognarelli (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
8 FELIPE SOLIS (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
10 Fernando lopez (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   DANIELA HERNANDEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
5 FRANCISCO OSORIO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO SANCHEZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
16 FRANCISCO ROMERO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
17 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MARIO MORENO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
15 giovanno ponce (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
11 Harold Silva (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   Juan Venegas (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
18 HECTOR PEREIRA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   estefania muñoz (0/0/1 (1) - JR)     
9 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE FLORES (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
20 JAVIER CHELMES (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   JUAN ANDRE (0/0/1 (1) - SR)     
19 JOAQUIN REYES (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   MATIAS ROJAS (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
16 JOSE ORELLANA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO ROMERO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
12 Jose Rodriguez (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO LATORRE (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
20 JUAN ANDRE (0/0/1 (1) - SR)      vs.   JAVIER CHELMES (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
11 Juan Venegas (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Harold Silva (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
8 JUAN PABLO SALAS (0/0/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE SOLIS (0/0/1 (1) - MA)     
2 MANUEL LEVIN (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
17 MARIO MORENO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
19 MATIAS ROJAS (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   JOAQUIN REYES (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
1 Nicolás Quiroga (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ARIEL CIFUENTES (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
4 TOMAS OSORIO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   bastian martinez (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
13 WALTER BURGOS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06 - 09/06/2018 14:15:20

Pairings - Round 3

Tournament: League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06


All

Table Name Opponent
9 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
3 ANDRES GOSSELIN (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Nicolás Quiroga (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
10 ARIEL CIFUENTES (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
11 bastian martinez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE SOLIS (0/0/2 (2) - MA)     
8 bastian silva (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   HECTOR PEREIRA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
1 BENJAMIN FERREL (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL LEVIN (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
6 CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO SANCHEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
9 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
10 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ARIEL CIFUENTES (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
15 DANIELA HERNANDEZ (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO LATORRE (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
4 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Juan Venegas (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
15 DIEGO LATORRE (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DANIELA HERNANDEZ (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
6 DIEGO SANCHEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
Bye Eduardo Tognarelli (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
18 estefania muñoz (0/1/1 (1) - JR)      vs.   giovanno ponce (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
5 FELIPE DIAZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Fernando lopez (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
16 FELIPE FLORES (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   JOAQUIN REYES (2/0/0 (6) - SR)     
7 FELIPE MARTINEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Jose Rodriguez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
11 FELIPE SOLIS (0/0/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   bastian martinez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
5 Fernando lopez (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE DIAZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
2 FRANCISCO OSORIO (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
12 FRANCISCO ROMERO (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (0/0/2 (2) - MA)     
14 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Harold Silva (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
18 giovanno ponce (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   estefania muñoz (0/1/1 (1) - JR)     
14 Harold Silva (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
8 HECTOR PEREIRA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
13 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   MARIO MORENO (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
19 JAVIER CHELMES (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   MATIAS ROJAS (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
16 JOAQUIN REYES (2/0/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   FELIPE FLORES (1/0/1 (4) - MA)     
17 JOSE ORELLANA (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   JUAN ANDRE (0/1/1 (1) - SR)     
7 Jose Rodriguez (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
17 JUAN ANDRE (0/1/1 (1) - SR)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
4 Juan Venegas (1/0/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
12 JUAN PABLO SALAS (0/0/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO ROMERO (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
1 MANUEL LEVIN (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
13 MARIO MORENO (0/1/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (0/1/1 (1) - MA)     
19 MATIAS ROJAS (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   JAVIER CHELMES (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
3 Nicolás Quiroga (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
2 TOMAS OSORIO (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06 - 09/06/2018 16:09:34

Pairings - Round 4

Tournament: League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06


All

Table Name Opponent
13 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Eduardo Tognarelli (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
2 ANDRES GOSSELIN (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
5 ARIEL CIFUENTES (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE DIAZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
4 bastian martinez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
6 bastian silva (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   Nicolás Quiroga (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
2 BENJAMIN FERREL (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
7 CAMILO AGUIRRE (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (1/0/2 (5) - MA)     
4 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   bastian martinez (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
12 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO SANCHEZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
19 DANIELA HERNANDEZ (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   estefania muñoz (0/2/1 (1) - JR)     
1 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
12 DIEGO SANCHEZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Eduardo Tognarelli (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
19 estefania muñoz (0/2/1 (1) - JR)      vs.   DANIELA HERNANDEZ (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
5 FELIPE DIAZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   ARIEL CIFUENTES (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
9 FELIPE FLORES (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Fernando lopez (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
3 FELIPE MARTINEZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
17 FELIPE SOLIS (0/1/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   MATIAS ROJAS (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
9 Fernando lopez (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE FLORES (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
3 FRANCISCO OSORIO (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
14 FRANCISCO ROMERO (0/2/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   Harold Silva (0/3/0 (0) - MA)     
8 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
11 giovanno ponce (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   HECTOR PEREIRA (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
14 Harold Silva (0/3/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO ROMERO (0/2/1 (1) - MA)     
11 HECTOR PEREIRA (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   giovanno ponce (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
8 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
16 JAVIER CHELMES (2/1/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Juan Venegas (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
15 JOAQUIN REYES (3/0/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   MANUEL LEVIN (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
10 JOSE ORELLANA (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Jose Rodriguez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
10 Jose Rodriguez (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (1/1/1 (4) - MA)     
18 JUAN ANDRE (0/2/1 (1) - SR)      vs.   MARIO MORENO (0/2/1 (1) - MA)     
16 Juan Venegas (1/1/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER CHELMES (2/1/0 (6) - SR)     
7 JUAN PABLO SALAS (1/0/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
15 MANUEL LEVIN (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   JOAQUIN REYES (3/0/0 (9) - SR)     
18 MARIO MORENO (0/2/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   JUAN ANDRE (0/2/1 (1) - SR)     
17 MATIAS ROJAS (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   FELIPE SOLIS (0/1/2 (2) - MA)     
6 Nicolás Quiroga (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
1 TOMAS OSORIO (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06 - 09/06/2018 17:17:18

Pairings - Round 5

Tournament: League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06


All

Table Name Opponent
7 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
3 ANDRES GOSSELIN (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE DIAZ (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
8 ARIEL CIFUENTES (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
10 bastian martinez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (1/1/2 (5) - MA)     
6 bastian silva (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
1 BENJAMIN FERREL (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
8 CAMILO AGUIRRE (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   ARIEL CIFUENTES (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
2 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
7 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
Bye DANIELA HERNANDEZ (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
2 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
14 DIEGO SANCHEZ (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Jose Rodriguez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
18 estefania muñoz (1/2/1 (4) - JR)      vs.   JAVIER CHELMES (2/2/0 (6) - SR)     
3 FELIPE DIAZ (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
12 FELIPE FLORES (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   MARIO MORENO (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
9 FELIPE MARTINEZ (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL LEVIN (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
15 FELIPE SOLIS (0/2/2 (2) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO ROMERO (0/3/1 (1) - MA)     
4 Fernando lopez (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (2/0/2 (8) - MA)     
17 FRANCISCO OSORIO (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   JOAQUIN REYES (4/0/0 (12) - SR)     
15 FRANCISCO ROMERO (0/3/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE SOLIS (0/2/2 (2) - MA)     
11 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (1/1/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   HECTOR PEREIRA (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
13 giovanno ponce (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   Harold Silva (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
13 Harold Silva (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   giovanno ponce (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
11 HECTOR PEREIRA (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (1/1/2 (5) - MA)     
10 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (1/1/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   bastian martinez (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
18 JAVIER CHELMES (2/2/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   estefania muñoz (1/2/1 (4) - JR)     
17 JOAQUIN REYES (4/0/0 (12) - SR)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
6 JOSE ORELLANA (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
14 Jose Rodriguez (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO SANCHEZ (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
16 JUAN ANDRE (0/3/1 (1) - SR)      vs.   MATIAS ROJAS (2/2/0 (6) - SR)     
5 Juan Venegas (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Nicolás Quiroga (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
4 JUAN PABLO SALAS (2/0/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   Fernando lopez (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
9 MANUEL LEVIN (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
12 MARIO MORENO (1/2/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE FLORES (1/2/1 (4) - MA)     
16 MATIAS ROJAS (2/2/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   JUAN ANDRE (0/3/1 (1) - SR)     
5 Nicolás Quiroga (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Juan Venegas (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
1 TOMAS OSORIO (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06 - 09/06/2018 18:15:26

Pairings - Round 6

Tournament: League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06


All

Table Name Opponent
12 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE SOLIS (1/2/2 (5) - MA)     
1 ANDRES GOSSELIN (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (4/0/1 (13) - MA)     
11 ARIEL CIFUENTES (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE MARTINEZ (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
8 bastian silva (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Fernando lopez (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
16 BENJAMIN FERREL (4/0/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   JOAQUIN REYES (5/0/0 (15) - SR)     
5 CAMILO AGUIRRE (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
4 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE DIAZ (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
7 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
17 DANIELA HERNANDEZ (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER CHELMES (3/2/0 (9) - SR)     
2 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (4/1/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   JOSE ORELLANA (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
14 DIEGO SANCHEZ (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   Harold Silva (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
18 estefania muñoz (1/3/1 (4) - JR)      vs.   MATIAS ROJAS (3/2/0 (9) - SR)     
4 FELIPE DIAZ (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
10 FELIPE FLORES (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Jose Rodriguez (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
11 FELIPE MARTINEZ (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   ARIEL CIFUENTES (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
12 FELIPE SOLIS (1/2/2 (5) - MA)      vs.   ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ (2/3/0 (6) - MA)     
8 Fernando lopez (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   bastian silva (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
5 FRANCISCO OSORIO (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   CAMILO AGUIRRE (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
15 FRANCISCO ROMERO (0/4/1 (1) - MA)      vs.   JUAN ANDRE (0/4/1 (1) - SR)     
7 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
9 giovanno ponce (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   Juan Venegas (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
14 Harold Silva (1/4/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   DIEGO SANCHEZ (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
13 HECTOR PEREIRA (1/3/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   MARIO MORENO (1/3/1 (4) - MA)     
6 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (2/1/2 (8) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL LEVIN (3/2/0 (9) - MA)     
17 JAVIER CHELMES (3/2/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   DANIELA HERNANDEZ (1/4/0 (3) - MA)     
16 JOAQUIN REYES (5/0/0 (15) - SR)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (4/0/1 (13) - MA)     
2 JOSE ORELLANA (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     
10 Jose Rodriguez (2/3/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE FLORES (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
15 JUAN ANDRE (0/4/1 (1) - SR)      vs.   FRANCISCO ROMERO (0/4/1 (1) - MA)     
9 Juan Venegas (2/2/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   giovanno ponce (2/2/1 (7) - MA)     
3 JUAN PABLO SALAS (3/0/2 (11) - MA)      vs.   Nicolás Quiroga (3/1/1 (10) - MA)     
6 MANUEL LEVIN (3/2/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (2/1/2 (8) - MA)     
13 MARIO MORENO (1/3/1 (4) - MA)      vs.   HECTOR PEREIRA (1/3/1 (4) - MA)     
18 MATIAS ROJAS (3/2/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   estefania muñoz (1/3/1 (4) - JR)     
3 Nicolás Quiroga (3/1/1 (10) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (3/0/2 (11) - MA)     
1 TOMAS OSORIO (4/0/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (4/1/0 (12) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06 - 09/06/2018 19:30:27

Pairings - Round 7

Tournament: League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06


All

Table Name Opponent
2 ANDRES GOSSELIN (4/1/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   JUAN PABLO SALAS (4/0/2 (14) - MA)     
1 BENJAMIN FERREL (5/0/1 (16) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     
4 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   DEMIAN AGUIRRE (5/1/0 (15) - MA)     
1 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   BENJAMIN FERREL (5/0/1 (16) - MA)     
4 DEMIAN AGUIRRE (5/1/0 (15) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     
3 FRANCISCO OSORIO (4/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (4/0/2 (14) - MA)     
2 JUAN PABLO SALAS (4/0/2 (14) - MA)      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (4/1/1 (13) - MA)     
3 TOMAS OSORIO (4/0/2 (14) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO OSORIO (4/2/0 (12) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06 - 09/06/2018 20:49:16

Pairings - Round 8

Tournament: League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06


All

Table Name Opponent
1 ANDRES GOSSELIN (5/1/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (5/2/0 (12) - MA)     
2 CRISTIAN LIZARDI (5/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (5/0/2 (14) - MA)     
1 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ (5/2/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (5/1/1 (13) - MA)     
2 TOMAS OSORIO (5/0/2 (14) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN LIZARDI (5/2/0 (12) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06 - 09/06/2018 21:49:05

Pairings - Round 9

Tournament: League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06


All

Table Name Opponent
1 ANDRES GOSSELIN (6/1/1 (13) - MA)      vs.   TOMAS OSORIO (6/0/2 (14) - MA)     
1 TOMAS OSORIO (6/0/2 (14) - MA)      vs.   ANDRES GOSSELIN (6/1/1 (13) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Standings - League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06 - 09/06/2018 21:50:08

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06

Junior Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 estefania muñoz 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 44.44% 44.81%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06

Senior Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 JOAQUIN REYES 1 5/1/0 (15) 15 63.89% 55.79%  
2 MATIAS ROJAS 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 50.00% 50.18%  
3 JAVIER CHELMES 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 45.83% 49.44%  
4 JUAN ANDRE 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 45.83% 48.61%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06

Master Division

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 TOMAS OSORIO 1 7/0/2 (14)        
2 ANDRES GOSSELIN 1 6/2/1 (13)        
3 CRISTIAN LIZARDI 1 5/3/0 (12)        
4 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ 1 5/3/0 (12)        
5 BENJAMIN FERREL 1 5/1/1 (16)        
6 DEMIAN AGUIRRE 1 5/2/0 (15)        
7 JUAN PABLO SALAS 1 4/1/2 (14)        
8 FRANCISCO OSORIO 1 4/3/0 (12)        
9 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 44.17% 55.45%  
10 Nicolás Quiroga 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 59.72% 51.62%  
11 JOSE ORELLANA 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 50.00% 50.46%  
12 bastian silva 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 44.44% 58.80%  
13 MANUEL LEVIN 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 66.67% 50.37%  
14 FELIPE DIAZ 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 58.33% 53.43%  
15 CAMILO AGUIRRE 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 47.22% 51.39%  
16 FELIPE MARTINEZ 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.17% 55.73%  
17 Jose Rodriguez 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 43.06% 48.33%  
18 Juan Venegas 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 54.17% 48.84%  
19 FELIPE SOLIS 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 52.50% 51.06%  
20 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 48.61% 46.71%  
21 giovanno ponce 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 38.89% 49.72%  
22 FELIPE FLORES 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 59.72% 49.03%  
23 Fernando lopez 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 51.39% 49.90%  
24 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 55.56% 50.14%  
25 ARIEL CIFUENTES 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 54.17% 49.26%  
26 HECTOR PEREIRA 1 1/3/2 (5) 5 50.00% 48.10%  
27 MARIO MORENO 1 1/3/2 (5) 5 47.22% 50.42%  
28 DIEGO SANCHEZ 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 47.22% 45.28%  
29 Harold Silva 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 41.67% 48.38%  
30 DANIELA HERNANDEZ 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 38.33% 43.89%  
31 FRANCISCO ROMERO 1 0/5/1 (1) 1 54.17% 48.33%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06

All

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 TOMAS OSORIO 1 7/0/2 (14)        
2 ANDRES GOSSELIN 1 6/2/1 (13)        
3 CRISTIAN LIZARDI 1 5/3/0 (12)        
4 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ 1 5/3/0 (12)        
5 BENJAMIN FERREL 1 5/1/1 (16)        
6 DEMIAN AGUIRRE 1 5/2/0 (15)        
7 JUAN PABLO SALAS 1 4/1/2 (14)        
8 FRANCISCO OSORIO 1 4/3/0 (12)        
9 JOAQUIN REYES 1 5/1/0 (15) 15 63.89% 55.79%  
10 MATIAS ROJAS 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 50.00% 50.18%  
11 JAVIER CHELMES 1 4/2/0 (12) 12 45.83% 49.44%  
12 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ 1 3/1/2 (11) 11 44.17% 55.45%  
13 Nicolás Quiroga 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 59.72% 51.62%  
14 JOSE ORELLANA 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 50.00% 50.46%  
15 bastian silva 1 3/2/1 (10) 10 44.44% 58.80%  
16 MANUEL LEVIN 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 66.67% 50.37%  
17 FELIPE DIAZ 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 58.33% 53.43%  
18 CAMILO AGUIRRE 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 47.22% 51.39%  
19 FELIPE MARTINEZ 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 44.17% 55.73%  
20 Jose Rodriguez 1 3/3/0 (9) 9 43.06% 48.33%  
21 Juan Venegas 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 54.17% 48.84%  
22 FELIPE SOLIS 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 52.50% 51.06%  
23 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 48.61% 46.71%  
24 giovanno ponce 1 2/2/2 (8) 8 38.89% 49.72%  
25 FELIPE FLORES 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 59.72% 49.03%  
26 Fernando lopez 1 2/3/1 (7) 7 51.39% 49.90%  
27 ALEJANDRO NUÑEZ 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 55.56% 50.14%  
28 ARIEL CIFUENTES 1 2/4/0 (6) 6 54.17% 49.26%  
29 HECTOR PEREIRA 1 1/3/2 (5) 5 50.00% 48.10%  
30 MARIO MORENO 1 1/3/2 (5) 5 47.22% 50.42%  
31 DIEGO SANCHEZ 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 47.22% 45.28%  
32 JUAN ANDRE 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 45.83% 48.61%  
33 estefania muñoz 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 44.44% 44.81%  
34 Harold Silva 1 1/4/1 (4) 4 41.67% 48.38%  
35 DANIELA HERNANDEZ 1 1/5/0 (3) 3 38.33% 43.89%  
36 FRANCISCO ROMERO 1 0/5/1 (1) 1 54.17% 48.33%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 9/9

Tournament: League Cup - Season #2 - Deckmachine Store - 09-06

Did Not Finish (DNF)

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 bastian martinez 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 58.00% 51.20%  
2 Eduardo Tognarelli 1 1/3/0 (3) 3 58.33% 53.82%  
3 DIEGO LATORRE 1 1/2/0 (3) 3 30.56% 53.71%  
4 WALTER BURGOS 1 0/2/0 (0) 0 75.00% 50.00%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.