Regional Fortaleza JR SR - 23/03/2019 08:30

Hotel Vila Gale, Fortaleza, Brasil

Player Roster - Regional Fortaleza COPAG - 22/03/2019 21:20:35

Player Roster

Tournament: Regional Fortaleza COPAG

Divisão Júnior -- 29 Players Entered

Name Age Division Is Late? Earned Byes
Alexandre Gabriel JR
Arthur Luiz JR
Arthur Montagnini JR
Arthur Oliveira JR
bruno coutinho JR
Cássio Martins JR
Davi Christino JR
Davi Guilherme JR
Felipe Guilherme JR
Flavio Mihara JR
Francisco Mikaell JR
Gabriel Henriques JR
Guilherme Vasconcelos JR
Heitor Barbosa JR
Heitor Santos JR
Iago Silva JR
Karen Fujita JR
Leonardo Linhares JR
Luigi Alcantara JR
Nívea Queiroz JR
Pedro Augusto JR
Pedro Vicente JR
Rafael Fujita JR
Samir Murab JR
Samuel Castillo JR
Samuel Marinho JR
Vítor Moraes JR
Yago Simas JR
Yuri Lohan JR

 

 

Player Roster

Tournament: Regional Fortaleza COPAG

Divisão Sênior -- 31 Players Entered

Name Age Division Is Late? Earned Byes
Alexandre Sinkunas SR
Caio Schneider SR
Darckson Gunnar SR
Eduarda Melo SR
Enzo Simão SR
Erik Hideki SR
Felipe Barroso SR
Felipe Hanai SR
Flavio Henriques SR
Francisco Levi SR
Gabriel Yves SR
Gabriel Monteiro SR
Guilherme Rabelo SR
Gustavo Calvano SR
Henrick Munhoz SR
Ian Torquato SR
JG PENTEADO SR
José Ricardo SR
João Alfredo SR
João Antônio SR
João Wilkens SR
Leandro Fernandes SR
Lucas Mendes SR
Lucas Praça SR
Mateus Carvalho SR
Matheus Lopes SR
Maurício Lamos SR
Pedro Neto SR
Pedro Pertusi SR
Renan Lucas SR
Renan Takeo SR

 

Pairings - Regional Fortaleza COPAG - 23/03/2019 08:40:53

Pairings - Round 1

Tournament: Regional Fortaleza COPAG


Divisões Sênior/Masters

Table Name Opponent
227 Alexandre Sinkunas (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Gabriel Monteiro (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
226 Caio Schneider (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Francisco Levi (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
228 Darckson Gunnar (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   João Wilkens (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
221 Eduarda Melo (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Erik Hideki (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
216 Enzo Simão (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Felipe Barroso (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
221 Erik Hideki (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Eduarda Melo (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
216 Felipe Barroso (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Enzo Simão (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
217 Felipe Hanai (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Lucas Mendes (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
223 Flavio Henriques (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Guilherme Rabelo (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
226 Francisco Levi (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Caio Schneider (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
219 Gabriel Yves (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Henrick Munhoz (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
227 Gabriel Monteiro (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Alexandre Sinkunas (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
223 Guilherme Rabelo (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Flavio Henriques (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
Bye Gustavo Calvano (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
219 Henrick Munhoz (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Gabriel Yves (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
215 Ian Torquato (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Matheus Lopes (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
218 JG PENTEADO (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   João Antônio (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
225 José Ricardo (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Leandro Fernandes (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
229 João Alfredo (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Pedro Pertusi (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
218 João Antônio (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   JG PENTEADO (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
228 João Wilkens (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Darckson Gunnar (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
225 Leandro Fernandes (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   José Ricardo (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
217 Lucas Mendes (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Felipe Hanai (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
224 Lucas Praça (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Mateus Carvalho (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
224 Mateus Carvalho (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Lucas Praça (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
215 Matheus Lopes (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Ian Torquato (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
222 Maurício Lamos (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Pedro Neto (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
222 Pedro Neto (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Maurício Lamos (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
229 Pedro Pertusi (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   João Alfredo (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
220 Renan Lucas (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Renan Takeo (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     
220 Renan Takeo (0/0/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Renan Lucas (0/0/0 (0) - SR)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Pairings - Round 1

Tournament: Regional Fortaleza COPAG


Divisão Júnior

Table Name Opponent
210 Alexandre Gabriel (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Samir Murab (0/0/0 (0))     
204 Arthur Luiz (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Flavio Mihara (0/0/0 (0))     
202 Arthur Montagnini (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Felipe Guilherme (0/0/0 (0))     
201 Arthur Oliveira (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Pedro Vicente (0/0/0 (0))     
206 bruno coutinho (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Samuel Castillo (0/0/0 (0))     
Bye Cássio Martins (1/0/0 (3))     
205 Davi Christino (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Rafael Fujita (0/0/0 (0))     
207 Davi Guilherme (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Nívea Queiroz (0/0/0 (0))     
202 Felipe Guilherme (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Arthur Montagnini (0/0/0 (0))     
204 Flavio Mihara (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Arthur Luiz (0/0/0 (0))     
208 Francisco Mikaell (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Iago Silva (0/0/0 (0))     
203 Gabriel Henriques (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Luigi Alcantara (0/0/0 (0))     
209 Guilherme Vasconcelos (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Pedro Augusto (0/0/0 (0))     
213 Heitor Barbosa (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Karen Fujita (0/0/0 (0))     
214 Heitor Santos (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Yago Simas (0/0/0 (0))     
208 Iago Silva (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Francisco Mikaell (0/0/0 (0))     
213 Karen Fujita (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Heitor Barbosa (0/0/0 (0))     
211 Leonardo Linhares (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Samuel Marinho (0/0/0 (0))     
203 Luigi Alcantara (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Gabriel Henriques (0/0/0 (0))     
207 Nívea Queiroz (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Davi Guilherme (0/0/0 (0))     
209 Pedro Augusto (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Guilherme Vasconcelos (0/0/0 (0))     
201 Pedro Vicente (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Arthur Oliveira (0/0/0 (0))     
205 Rafael Fujita (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Davi Christino (0/0/0 (0))     
210 Samir Murab (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Alexandre Gabriel (0/0/0 (0))     
206 Samuel Castillo (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   bruno coutinho (0/0/0 (0))     
211 Samuel Marinho (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Leonardo Linhares (0/0/0 (0))     
212 Vítor Moraes (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Yuri Lohan (0/0/0 (0))     
214 Yago Simas (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Heitor Santos (0/0/0 (0))     
212 Yuri Lohan (0/0/0 (0))      vs.   Vítor Moraes (0/0/0 (0))     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Regional Fortaleza COPAG - 23/03/2019 10:08:36

Pairings - Round 2

Tournament: Regional Fortaleza COPAG


Divisões Sênior/Masters

Table Name Opponent
218 Alexandre Sinkunas (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Gustavo Calvano (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
219 Caio Schneider (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Henrick Munhoz (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
223 Darckson Gunnar (0/0/1 (1) - SR)      vs.   Lucas Mendes (0/0/1 (1) - SR)     
216 Eduarda Melo (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   José Ricardo (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
221 Enzo Simão (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Mateus Carvalho (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
228 Erik Hideki (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Pedro Neto (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
229 Felipe Barroso (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Gabriel Yves (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
222 Felipe Hanai (0/0/1 (1) - SR)      vs.   João Wilkens (0/0/1 (1) - SR)     
217 Flavio Henriques (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Pedro Pertusi (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
227 Francisco Levi (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Lucas Praça (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
229 Gabriel Yves (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Felipe Barroso (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
Bye Gabriel Monteiro (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
226 Guilherme Rabelo (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   JG PENTEADO (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
218 Gustavo Calvano (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Alexandre Sinkunas (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
219 Henrick Munhoz (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Caio Schneider (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
225 Ian Torquato (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   João Alfredo (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
226 JG PENTEADO (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Guilherme Rabelo (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
216 José Ricardo (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Eduarda Melo (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
225 João Alfredo (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Ian Torquato (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
220 João Antônio (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Matheus Lopes (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
222 João Wilkens (0/0/1 (1) - SR)      vs.   Felipe Hanai (0/0/1 (1) - SR)     
224 Leandro Fernandes (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Renan Lucas (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
223 Lucas Mendes (0/0/1 (1) - SR)      vs.   Darckson Gunnar (0/0/1 (1) - SR)     
227 Lucas Praça (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Francisco Levi (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
221 Mateus Carvalho (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Enzo Simão (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
220 Matheus Lopes (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   João Antônio (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
215 Maurício Lamos (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Renan Takeo (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
228 Pedro Neto (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Erik Hideki (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
217 Pedro Pertusi (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Flavio Henriques (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
224 Renan Lucas (0/1/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Leandro Fernandes (0/1/0 (0) - SR)     
215 Renan Takeo (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Maurício Lamos (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Pairings - Round 2

Tournament: Regional Fortaleza COPAG


Divisão Júnior

Table Name Opponent
208 Alexandre Gabriel (0/0/1 (1))      vs.   Felipe Guilherme (0/0/1 (1))     
209 Arthur Luiz (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   Arthur Montagnini (0/0/1 (1))     
209 Arthur Montagnini (0/0/1 (1))      vs.   Arthur Luiz (0/1/0 (0))     
207 Arthur Oliveira (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   Samir Murab (0/0/1 (1))     
212 bruno coutinho (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   Vítor Moraes (0/1/0 (0))     
202 Cássio Martins (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   Francisco Mikaell (1/0/0 (3))     
213 Davi Christino (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   Davi Guilherme (0/1/0 (0))     
213 Davi Guilherme (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   Davi Christino (0/1/0 (0))     
208 Felipe Guilherme (0/0/1 (1))      vs.   Alexandre Gabriel (0/0/1 (1))     
203 Flavio Mihara (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   Luigi Alcantara (1/0/0 (3))     
202 Francisco Mikaell (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   Cássio Martins (1/0/0 (3))     
210 Gabriel Henriques (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   Yago Simas (0/1/0 (0))     
211 Guilherme Vasconcelos (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   Samuel Marinho (0/1/0 (0))     
205 Heitor Barbosa (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   Pedro Augusto (1/0/0 (3))     
204 Heitor Santos (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   Samuel Castillo (1/0/0 (3))     
214 Iago Silva (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   Pedro Vicente (0/1/0 (0))     
206 Leonardo Linhares (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   Yuri Lohan (1/0/0 (3))     
203 Luigi Alcantara (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   Flavio Mihara (1/0/0 (3))     
201 Nívea Queiroz (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   Rafael Fujita (1/0/0 (3))     
205 Pedro Augusto (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   Heitor Barbosa (1/0/0 (3))     
214 Pedro Vicente (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   Iago Silva (0/1/0 (0))     
201 Rafael Fujita (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   Nívea Queiroz (1/0/0 (3))     
207 Samir Murab (0/0/1 (1))      vs.   Arthur Oliveira (1/0/0 (3))     
204 Samuel Castillo (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   Heitor Santos (1/0/0 (3))     
211 Samuel Marinho (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   Guilherme Vasconcelos (0/1/0 (0))     
212 Vítor Moraes (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   bruno coutinho (0/1/0 (0))     
210 Yago Simas (0/1/0 (0))      vs.   Gabriel Henriques (0/1/0 (0))     
206 Yuri Lohan (1/0/0 (3))      vs.   Leonardo Linhares (1/0/0 (3))     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Regional Fortaleza COPAG - 23/03/2019 11:17:32

Pairings - Round 3

Tournament: Regional Fortaleza COPAG


Divisões Sênior/Masters

Table Name Opponent
217 Alexandre Sinkunas (2/0/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   José Ricardo (2/0/0 (6) - SR)     
222 Caio Schneider (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Enzo Simão (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
227 Darckson Gunnar (0/1/1 (1) - SR)      vs.   Ian Torquato (0/2/0 (0) - SR)     
224 Eduarda Melo (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Leandro Fernandes (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
222 Enzo Simão (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Caio Schneider (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
223 Erik Hideki (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Gabriel Monteiro (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
Bye Felipe Barroso (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
226 Felipe Hanai (0/1/1 (1) - SR)      vs.   Maurício Lamos (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
220 Flavio Henriques (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   JG PENTEADO (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
221 Francisco Levi (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Matheus Lopes (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
219 Gabriel Yves (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   João Wilkens (1/0/1 (4) - SR)     
223 Gabriel Monteiro (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Erik Hideki (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
229 Guilherme Rabelo (0/2/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Pedro Neto (0/2/0 (0) - SR)     
225 Gustavo Calvano (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   João Alfredo (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
216 Henrick Munhoz (2/0/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Mateus Carvalho (2/0/0 (6) - SR)     
227 Ian Torquato (0/2/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Darckson Gunnar (0/1/1 (1) - SR)     
220 JG PENTEADO (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Flavio Henriques (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
217 José Ricardo (2/0/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Alexandre Sinkunas (2/0/0 (6) - SR)     
225 João Alfredo (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Gustavo Calvano (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
215 João Antônio (2/0/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Renan Takeo (2/0/0 (6) - SR)     
219 João Wilkens (1/0/1 (4) - SR)      vs.   Gabriel Yves (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
224 Leandro Fernandes (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Eduarda Melo (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
218 Lucas Mendes (1/0/1 (4) - SR)      vs.   Pedro Pertusi (2/0/0 (6) - SR)     
228 Lucas Praça (0/2/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Renan Lucas (0/2/0 (0) - SR)     
216 Mateus Carvalho (2/0/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Henrick Munhoz (2/0/0 (6) - SR)     
221 Matheus Lopes (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Francisco Levi (1/1/0 (3) - SR)     
226 Maurício Lamos (1/1/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Felipe Hanai (0/1/1 (1) - SR)     
229 Pedro Neto (0/2/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Guilherme Rabelo (0/2/0 (0) - SR)     
218 Pedro Pertusi (2/0/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Lucas Mendes (1/0/1 (4) - SR)     
228 Renan Lucas (0/2/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Lucas Praça (0/2/0 (0) - SR)     
215 Renan Takeo (2/0/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   João Antônio (2/0/0 (6) - SR)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Pairings - Round 3

Tournament: Regional Fortaleza COPAG


Divisão Júnior

Table Name Opponent
211 Alexandre Gabriel (0/1/1 (1))      vs.   Yuri Lohan (1/1/0 (3))     
214 Arthur Luiz (0/2/0 (0))      vs.   bruno coutinho (0/2/0 (0))     
204 Arthur Montagnini (1/0/1 (4))      vs.   Samir Murab (1/0/1 (4))     
210 Arthur Oliveira (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   Davi Christino (1/1/0 (3))     
214 bruno coutinho (0/2/0 (0))      vs.   Arthur Luiz (0/2/0 (0))     
203 Cássio Martins (2/0/0 (6))      vs.   Samuel Castillo (2/0/0 (6))     
210 Davi Christino (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   Arthur Oliveira (1/1/0 (3))     
213 Davi Guilherme (0/2/0 (0))      vs.   Yago Simas (0/2/0 (0))     
205 Felipe Guilherme (1/0/1 (4))      vs.   Guilherme Vasconcelos (1/1/0 (3))     
201 Flavio Mihara (2/0/0 (6))      vs.   Leonardo Linhares (2/0/0 (6))     
207 Francisco Mikaell (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   Nívea Queiroz (1/1/0 (3))     
206 Gabriel Henriques (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   Heitor Barbosa (1/1/0 (3))     
205 Guilherme Vasconcelos (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   Felipe Guilherme (1/0/1 (4))     
206 Heitor Barbosa (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   Gabriel Henriques (1/1/0 (3))     
209 Heitor Santos (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   Vítor Moraes (1/1/0 (3))     
212 Iago Silva (0/2/0 (0))      vs.   Samuel Marinho (0/2/0 (0))     
201 Leonardo Linhares (2/0/0 (6))      vs.   Flavio Mihara (2/0/0 (6))     
208 Luigi Alcantara (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   Pedro Vicente (1/1/0 (3))     
207 Nívea Queiroz (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   Francisco Mikaell (1/1/0 (3))     
202 Pedro Augusto (2/0/0 (6))      vs.   Rafael Fujita (2/0/0 (6))     
208 Pedro Vicente (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   Luigi Alcantara (1/1/0 (3))     
202 Rafael Fujita (2/0/0 (6))      vs.   Pedro Augusto (2/0/0 (6))     
204 Samir Murab (1/0/1 (4))      vs.   Arthur Montagnini (1/0/1 (4))     
203 Samuel Castillo (2/0/0 (6))      vs.   Cássio Martins (2/0/0 (6))     
212 Samuel Marinho (0/2/0 (0))      vs.   Iago Silva (0/2/0 (0))     
209 Vítor Moraes (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   Heitor Santos (1/1/0 (3))     
213 Yago Simas (0/2/0 (0))      vs.   Davi Guilherme (0/2/0 (0))     
211 Yuri Lohan (1/1/0 (3))      vs.   Alexandre Gabriel (0/1/1 (1))     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Regional Fortaleza COPAG - 23/03/2019 12:46:23

Pairings - Round 4

Tournament: Regional Fortaleza COPAG


Divisões Sênior/Masters

Table Name Opponent
218 Alexandre Sinkunas (2/1/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   JG PENTEADO (2/1/0 (6) - SR)     
220 Caio Schneider (2/1/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Erik Hideki (2/1/0 (6) - SR)     
229 Darckson Gunnar (0/2/1 (1) - SR)      vs.   Guilherme Rabelo (0/3/0 (0) - SR)     
221 Eduarda Melo (2/1/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   João Wilkens (1/0/2 (5) - SR)     
227 Enzo Simão (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Matheus Lopes (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
220 Erik Hideki (2/1/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Caio Schneider (2/1/0 (6) - SR)     
225 Felipe Barroso (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Leandro Fernandes (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
222 Felipe Hanai (1/1/1 (4) - SR)      vs.   Gabriel Yves (1/1/1 (4) - SR)     
226 Flavio Henriques (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Ian Torquato (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
219 Francisco Levi (2/1/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Renan Takeo (2/1/0 (6) - SR)     
222 Gabriel Yves (1/1/1 (4) - SR)      vs.   Felipe Hanai (1/1/1 (4) - SR)     
228 Gabriel Monteiro (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   João Alfredo (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
229 Guilherme Rabelo (0/3/0 (0) - SR)      vs.   Darckson Gunnar (0/2/1 (1) - SR)     
217 Gustavo Calvano (2/1/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Henrick Munhoz (2/0/1 (7) - SR)     
217 Henrick Munhoz (2/0/1 (7) - SR)      vs.   Gustavo Calvano (2/1/0 (6) - SR)     
226 Ian Torquato (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Flavio Henriques (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
218 JG PENTEADO (2/1/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Alexandre Sinkunas (2/1/0 (6) - SR)     
215 José Ricardo (3/0/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   João Antônio (3/0/0 (9) - SR)     
228 João Alfredo (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Gabriel Monteiro (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
215 João Antônio (3/0/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   José Ricardo (3/0/0 (9) - SR)     
221 João Wilkens (1/0/2 (5) - SR)      vs.   Eduarda Melo (2/1/0 (6) - SR)     
225 Leandro Fernandes (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Felipe Barroso (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
223 Lucas Mendes (1/1/1 (4) - SR)      vs.   Pedro Neto (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
224 Lucas Praça (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Maurício Lamos (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
216 Mateus Carvalho (2/0/1 (7) - SR)      vs.   Pedro Pertusi (3/0/0 (9) - SR)     
227 Matheus Lopes (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Enzo Simão (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
224 Maurício Lamos (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Lucas Praça (1/2/0 (3) - SR)     
223 Pedro Neto (1/2/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Lucas Mendes (1/1/1 (4) - SR)     
216 Pedro Pertusi (3/0/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   Mateus Carvalho (2/0/1 (7) - SR)     
Bye Renan Lucas (1/3/0 (3) - SR)     
219 Renan Takeo (2/1/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Francisco Levi (2/1/0 (6) - SR)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Pairings - Round 4

Tournament: Regional Fortaleza COPAG


Divisão Júnior

Table Name Opponent
207 Alexandre Gabriel (1/1/1 (4))      vs.   Vítor Moraes (2/1/0 (6))     
211 Arthur Luiz (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   Gabriel Henriques (1/2/0 (3))     
208 Arthur Montagnini (1/1/1 (4))      vs.   Yago Simas (1/2/0 (3))     
206 Arthur Oliveira (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   Leonardo Linhares (2/1/0 (6))     
213 bruno coutinho (0/3/0 (0))      vs.   Samuel Marinho (1/2/0 (3))     
202 Cássio Martins (3/0/0 (9))      vs.   Felipe Guilherme (2/0/1 (7))     
209 Davi Christino (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   Heitor Santos (1/2/0 (3))     
214 Davi Guilherme (0/3/0 (0))      vs.   Iago Silva (0/3/0 (0))     
202 Felipe Guilherme (2/0/1 (7))      vs.   Cássio Martins (3/0/0 (9))     
201 Flavio Mihara (3/0/0 (9))      vs.   Pedro Augusto (3/0/0 (9))     
205 Francisco Mikaell (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   Heitor Barbosa (2/1/0 (6))     
211 Gabriel Henriques (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   Arthur Luiz (1/2/0 (3))     
212 Guilherme Vasconcelos (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   Yuri Lohan (1/2/0 (3))     
205 Heitor Barbosa (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   Francisco Mikaell (2/1/0 (6))     
209 Heitor Santos (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   Davi Christino (1/2/0 (3))     
214 Iago Silva (0/3/0 (0))      vs.   Davi Guilherme (0/3/0 (0))     
206 Leonardo Linhares (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   Arthur Oliveira (2/1/0 (6))     
204 Luigi Alcantara (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   Samuel Castillo (2/1/0 (6))     
210 Nívea Queiroz (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   Pedro Vicente (1/2/0 (3))     
201 Pedro Augusto (3/0/0 (9))      vs.   Flavio Mihara (3/0/0 (9))     
210 Pedro Vicente (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   Nívea Queiroz (1/2/0 (3))     
203 Rafael Fujita (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   Samir Murab (2/0/1 (7))     
203 Samir Murab (2/0/1 (7))      vs.   Rafael Fujita (2/1/0 (6))     
204 Samuel Castillo (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   Luigi Alcantara (2/1/0 (6))     
213 Samuel Marinho (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   bruno coutinho (0/3/0 (0))     
207 Vítor Moraes (2/1/0 (6))      vs.   Alexandre Gabriel (1/1/1 (4))     
208 Yago Simas (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   Arthur Montagnini (1/1/1 (4))     
212 Yuri Lohan (1/2/0 (3))      vs.   Guilherme Vasconcelos (1/2/0 (3))     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Regional Fortaleza COPAG - 23/03/2019 14:32:40

Pairings - Round 5

Tournament: Regional Fortaleza COPAG


Divisões Sênior/Masters

Table Name Opponent
217 Alexandre Sinkunas (3/1/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   Erik Hideki (3/1/0 (9) - SR)     
221 Caio Schneider (2/2/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   João Alfredo (2/2/0 (6) - SR)     
226 Darckson Gunnar (1/2/1 (4) - SR)      vs.   Pedro Neto (1/3/0 (3) - SR)     
218 Eduarda Melo (3/1/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   Pedro Pertusi (3/1/0 (9) - SR)     
228 Enzo Simão (1/3/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Ian Torquato (1/3/0 (3) - SR)     
217 Erik Hideki (3/1/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   Alexandre Sinkunas (3/1/0 (9) - SR)     
227 Felipe Barroso (1/3/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Lucas Praça (1/3/0 (3) - SR)     
223 Felipe Hanai (1/1/2 (5) - SR)      vs.   Matheus Lopes (2/2/0 (6) - SR)     
224 Flavio Henriques (2/2/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Gabriel Yves (1/1/2 (5) - SR)     
222 Francisco Levi (2/2/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Maurício Lamos (2/2/0 (6) - SR)     
224 Gabriel Yves (1/1/2 (5) - SR)      vs.   Flavio Henriques (2/2/0 (6) - SR)     
229 Gabriel Monteiro (1/3/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Renan Lucas (1/3/0 (3) - SR)     
Bye Guilherme Rabelo (1/4/0 (3) - SR)     
225 Gustavo Calvano (2/2/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   João Wilkens (1/1/2 (5) - SR)     
215 Henrick Munhoz (3/0/1 (10) - SR)      vs.   José Ricardo (3/0/1 (10) - SR)     
228 Ian Torquato (1/3/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Enzo Simão (1/3/0 (3) - SR)     
220 JG PENTEADO (2/2/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Leandro Fernandes (2/2/0 (6) - SR)     
215 José Ricardo (3/0/1 (10) - SR)      vs.   Henrick Munhoz (3/0/1 (10) - SR)     
221 João Alfredo (2/2/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Caio Schneider (2/2/0 (6) - SR)     
216 João Antônio (3/0/1 (10) - SR)      vs.   Mateus Carvalho (3/0/1 (10) - SR)     
225 João Wilkens (1/1/2 (5) - SR)      vs.   Gustavo Calvano (2/2/0 (6) - SR)     
220 Leandro Fernandes (2/2/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   JG PENTEADO (2/2/0 (6) - SR)     
219 Lucas Mendes (2/1/1 (7) - SR)      vs.   Renan Takeo (3/1/0 (9) - SR)     
227 Lucas Praça (1/3/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Felipe Barroso (1/3/0 (3) - SR)     
216 Mateus Carvalho (3/0/1 (10) - SR)      vs.   João Antônio (3/0/1 (10) - SR)     
223 Matheus Lopes (2/2/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Felipe Hanai (1/1/2 (5) - SR)     
222 Maurício Lamos (2/2/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   Francisco Levi (2/2/0 (6) - SR)     
226 Pedro Neto (1/3/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Darckson Gunnar (1/2/1 (4) - SR)     
218 Pedro Pertusi (3/1/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   Eduarda Melo (3/1/0 (9) - SR)     
229 Renan Lucas (1/3/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   Gabriel Monteiro (1/3/0 (3) - SR)     
219 Renan Takeo (3/1/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   Lucas Mendes (2/1/1 (7) - SR)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Pairings - Round 5

Tournament: Regional Fortaleza COPAG


Divisão Júnior

Table Name Opponent
205 Alexandre Gabriel (2/1/1 (7))      vs.   Heitor Barbosa (2/1/1 (7))     
213 Arthur Luiz (1/3/0 (3))      vs.   Davi Christino (1/3/0 (3))     
206 Arthur Montagnini (2/1/1 (7))      vs.   Vítor Moraes (2/2/0 (6))     
203 Arthur Oliveira (3/1/0 (9))      vs.   Cássio Martins (3/1/0 (9))     
214 bruno coutinho (0/4/0 (0))      vs.   Iago Silva (0/4/0 (0))     
203 Cássio Martins (3/1/0 (9))      vs.   Arthur Oliveira (3/1/0 (9))     
213 Davi Christino (1/3/0 (3))      vs.   Arthur Luiz (1/3/0 (3))     
212 Davi Guilherme (1/3/0 (3))      vs.   Guilherme Vasconcelos (1/3/0 (3))     
201 Felipe Guilherme (3/0/1 (10))      vs.   Pedro Augusto (3/0/1 (10))     
202 Flavio Mihara (3/0/1 (10))      vs.   Samir Murab (3/0/1 (10))     
204 Francisco Mikaell (2/1/1 (7))      vs.   Samuel Castillo (3/1/0 (9))     
209 Gabriel Henriques (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   Heitor Santos (2/2/0 (6))     
212 Guilherme Vasconcelos (1/3/0 (3))      vs.   Davi Guilherme (1/3/0 (3))     
205 Heitor Barbosa (2/1/1 (7))      vs.   Alexandre Gabriel (2/1/1 (7))     
209 Heitor Santos (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   Gabriel Henriques (2/2/0 (6))     
214 Iago Silva (0/4/0 (0))      vs.   bruno coutinho (0/4/0 (0))     
210 Leonardo Linhares (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   Rafael Fujita (2/2/0 (6))     
208 Luigi Alcantara (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   Yuri Lohan (2/2/0 (6))     
211 Nívea Queiroz (1/3/0 (3))      vs.   Yago Simas (1/3/0 (3))     
201 Pedro Augusto (3/0/1 (10))      vs.   Felipe Guilherme (3/0/1 (10))     
207 Pedro Vicente (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   Samuel Marinho (2/2/0 (6))     
210 Rafael Fujita (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   Leonardo Linhares (2/2/0 (6))     
202 Samir Murab (3/0/1 (10))      vs.   Flavio Mihara (3/0/1 (10))     
204 Samuel Castillo (3/1/0 (9))      vs.   Francisco Mikaell (2/1/1 (7))     
207 Samuel Marinho (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   Pedro Vicente (2/2/0 (6))     
206 Vítor Moraes (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   Arthur Montagnini (2/1/1 (7))     
211 Yago Simas (1/3/0 (3))      vs.   Nívea Queiroz (1/3/0 (3))     
208 Yuri Lohan (2/2/0 (6))      vs.   Luigi Alcantara (2/2/0 (6))     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Standings - Regional Fortaleza COPAG - 23/03/2019 15:46:29

Standings - Round 5/5 (8)

Tournament: Regional Fortaleza COPAG

Divisão Júnior

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Cássio Martins 1 4/1/0 (12) 12 67.50% 56.25%  
2 Samuel Castillo 1 4/1/0 (12) 12 52.00% 53.90%  
3 Samir Murab 1 3/0/2 (11) 11 68.00% 55.40%  
4 Felipe Guilherme 1 3/0/2 (11) 11 67.00% 60.10%  
5 Pedro Augusto 1 3/0/2 (11) 11 62.00% 57.20%  
6 Flavio Mihara 1 3/0/2 (11) 11 58.00% 59.60%  
7 Alexandre Gabriel 1 3/1/1 (10) 10 60.00% 58.20%  
8 Arthur Montagnini 1 3/1/1 (10) 10 54.00% 56.60%  
9 Arthur Oliveira 1 3/2/0 (9) 9 54.00% 57.50%  
10 Rafael Fujita 1 3/2/0 (9) 9 51.00% 56.40%  
11 Heitor Santos 1 3/2/0 (9) 9 43.00% 49.40%  
12 Luigi Alcantara 1 2/2/1 (7) 7 60.00% 49.40%  
13 Heitor Barbosa 1 2/2/1 (7) 7 53.00% 64.00%  
14 Francisco Mikaell 1 2/2/1 (7) 7 52.00% 51.10%  
15 Yuri Lohan 1 2/2/1 (7) 7 48.00% 58.40%  
16 Pedro Vicente 1 2/2/1 (7) 7 43.00% 46.60%  
17 Samuel Marinho 1 2/2/1 (7) 7 36.00% 49.40%  
18 Leonardo Linhares 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 60.00% 49.40%  
19 Guilherme Vasconcelos 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 57.00% 48.60%  
20 Vítor Moraes 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 55.00% 50.40%  
21 Arthur Luiz 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 48.00% 50.80%  
22 Gabriel Henriques 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 46.00% 49.80%  
23 Yago Simas 1 1/3/1 (4) 4 45.00% 43.20%  
24 Nívea Queiroz 1 1/3/1 (4) 4 43.00% 44.20%  
25 Davi Christino 1 1/4/0 (3) 3 49.00% 45.20%  
26 Iago Silva 1 1/4/0 (3) 3 40.00% 41.60%  
27 Davi Guilherme 1 1/4/0 (3) 3 30.00% 46.80%  
28 bruno coutinho 1 0/5/0 (0) 0 47.00% 46.20%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 5/5 (8)

Tournament: Regional Fortaleza COPAG

Divisão Sênior

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Erik Hideki 1 4/1/0 (12) 12 51.00% 55.45%  
2 Renan Takeo 1 4/1/0 (12) 12 51.00% 54.35%  
3 João Antônio 1 3/0/2 (11) 11 72.00% 55.00%  
4 José Ricardo 1 3/0/2 (11) 11 66.00% 61.40%  
5 Henrick Munhoz 1 3/0/2 (11) 11 62.00% 57.20%  
6 Mateus Carvalho 1 3/0/2 (11) 11 60.00% 58.00%  
7 Eduarda Melo 1 3/1/1 (10) 10 62.00% 55.00%  
8 Pedro Pertusi 1 3/1/1 (10) 10 60.00% 52.80%  
9 Alexandre Sinkunas 1 3/2/0 (9) 9 59.00% 55.25%  
10 Caio Schneider 1 3/2/0 (9) 9 56.00% 53.40%  
11 Gustavo Calvano 1 3/2/0 (9) 9 55.00% 53.25%  
12 JG PENTEADO 1 3/2/0 (9) 9 53.00% 54.90%  
13 Maurício Lamos 1 3/2/0 (9) 9 46.00% 50.80%  
14 Matheus Lopes 1 3/2/0 (9) 9 45.00% 55.20%  
15 Flavio Henriques 1 3/2/0 (9) 9 44.00% 51.10%  
16 Lucas Mendes 1 2/2/1 (7) 7 52.00% 49.20%  
17 Francisco Levi 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 58.00% 48.80%  
18 Leandro Fernandes 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 52.00% 52.45%  
19 Enzo Simão 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 50.00% 48.90%  
20 Pedro Neto 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 49.00% 46.50%  
21 João Alfredo 1 2/3/0 (6) 6 46.00% 53.65%  
22 Felipe Hanai 1 1/2/2 (5) 5 50.00% 47.60%  
23 Gabriel Yves 1 1/2/2 (5) 5 49.00% 47.90%  
24 João Wilkens 1 1/2/2 (5) 5 46.00% 50.40%  
25 Gabriel Monteiro 1 1/3/1 (4) 4 51.25% 49.94%  
26 Lucas Praça 1 1/3/1 (4) 4 46.00% 49.05%  
27 Renan Lucas 1 1/3/1 (4) 4 43.75% 50.06%  
28 Felipe Barroso 1 1/3/1 (4) 4 37.50% 49.25%  
29 Darckson Gunnar 1 1/3/1 (4) 4 36.00% 48.10%  
30 Guilherme Rabelo 1 1/4/0 (3) 3 47.50% 45.50%  
31 Ian Torquato 1 1/4/0 (3) 3 46.00% 44.20%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

 

Standings - Round 5/5 (8)

Tournament: Regional Fortaleza COPAG

Did Not Finish (DNF)

Standing Name Flight Match
Record
Match
Points
Opponents'
Win %
Opponents'
Opponents'
Win %
Head
to
Head
1 Karen Fujita 1 0/1/0 (0) 0 100.00% 25.00%  

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.