League Challenge Unified Minds by Deckmachine Store - 31/10/2019 15:00

Deckmachine Store, Santiago, Chile

Pairings - Pokemon League Challenge Octubre - 10/31/2019 15:45:39

Pairings - Round 2

Tournament: Pokemon League Challenge Octubre


All

Table Name Opponent
11 CARLOS PARDO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MATIAS ARMSTRONG (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
7 CARLOS YAGUE (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   MATIAS ARZE (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
5 CHRISTOPHER GONZALEZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN GALLO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
5 CRISTIAN GALLO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CHRISTOPHER GONZALEZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
12 CRISTOBAL CASTILLO (0/1/0 (0) - MA) *    vs.   JAVIER CHELMES (1/0/0 (3) - SR)     
9 DANIELA HERNANDEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   JUAN ANDREE (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
6 DARIO HORVATH (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE SOLIS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
3 ERIC VILLAGRA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   LUDWIG SOMMER (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
6 FELIPE SOLIS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   DARIO HORVATH (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
Bye FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
8 gaston peña (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MARCELO PACAJE (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
4 HECTOR PEREIRA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   PABLO LEIVA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
12 JAVIER CHELMES (1/0/0 (3) - SR)      vs.   CRISTOBAL CASTILLO (0/1/0 (0) - MA) *   
9 JUAN ANDREE (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DANIELA HERNANDEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
2 JULIO ROJAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   VICENTE OPAZO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
1 KEVIN DIAZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   MARCELO OLMEDO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
3 LUDWIG SOMMER (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   ERIC VILLAGRA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
10 MANUEL GONZALEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN ARRIAGADA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
1 MARCELO OLMEDO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   KEVIN DIAZ (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
8 MARCELO PACAJE (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   gaston peña (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
11 MATIAS ARMSTRONG (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS PARDO (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
7 MATIAS ARZE (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS YAGUE (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
13 OCTAVIO VARGAS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN GALLO (0/1/0 (0) - JR)     
4 PABLO LEIVA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   HECTOR PEREIRA (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     
10 SEBASTIAN ARRIAGADA (0/1/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL GONZALEZ (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
13 SEBASTIAN GALLO (0/1/0 (0) - JR)      vs.   OCTAVIO VARGAS (0/1/0 (0) - MA)     
2 VICENTE OPAZO (1/0/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (1/0/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Pokemon League Challenge Octubre - 10/31/2019 16:23:44

Pairings - Round 3

Tournament: Pokemon League Challenge Octubre


All

Table Name Opponent
6 CARLOS PARDO (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN GALLO (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
2 CARLOS YAGUE (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
1 CHRISTOPHER GONZALEZ (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   DARIO HORVATH (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
6 CRISTIAN GALLO (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS PARDO (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
9 DANIELA HERNANDEZ (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN ARRIAGADA (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
1 DARIO HORVATH (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   CHRISTOPHER GONZALEZ (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
3 ERIC VILLAGRA (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   KEVIN DIAZ (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
4 FELIPE SOLIS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   HECTOR PEREIRA (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
7 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL GONZALEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
10 gaston peña (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER CHELMES (2/0/0 (6) - SR)     
4 HECTOR PEREIRA (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE SOLIS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
10 JAVIER CHELMES (2/0/0 (6) - SR)      vs.   gaston peña (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
8 JUAN ANDREE (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   VICENTE OPAZO (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
2 JULIO ROJAS (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS YAGUE (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
3 KEVIN DIAZ (2/0/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   ERIC VILLAGRA (2/0/0 (6) - MA)     
5 LUDWIG SOMMER (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   PABLO LEIVA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
7 MANUEL GONZALEZ (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
11 MARCELO OLMEDO (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN GALLO (1/1/0 (3) - JR)     
Bye MATIAS ARZE (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
5 PABLO LEIVA (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   LUDWIG SOMMER (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
9 SEBASTIAN ARRIAGADA (0/2/0 (0) - MA)      vs.   DANIELA HERNANDEZ (0/2/0 (0) - MA)     
11 SEBASTIAN GALLO (1/1/0 (3) - JR)      vs.   MARCELO OLMEDO (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     
8 VICENTE OPAZO (1/1/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   JUAN ANDREE (1/1/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Pokemon League Challenge Octubre - 10/31/2019 16:58:30

Pairings - Round 4

Tournament: Pokemon League Challenge Octubre


All

Table Name Opponent
5 CARLOS PARDO (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   JUAN ANDREE (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
9 CARLOS YAGUE (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER CHELMES (3/0/0 (9) - SR)     
4 CHRISTOPHER GONZALEZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   LUDWIG SOMMER (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
10 CRISTIAN GALLO (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN GALLO (2/1/0 (6) - JR)     
8 DANIELA HERNANDEZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE SOLIS (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
2 DARIO HORVATH (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
1 ERIC VILLAGRA (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   HECTOR PEREIRA (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
8 FELIPE SOLIS (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   DANIELA HERNANDEZ (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
7 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   gaston peña (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
7 gaston peña (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
1 HECTOR PEREIRA (3/0/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   ERIC VILLAGRA (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
9 JAVIER CHELMES (3/0/0 (9) - SR)      vs.   CARLOS YAGUE (2/0/1 (7) - MA)     
5 JUAN ANDREE (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS PARDO (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
2 JULIO ROJAS (2/0/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   DARIO HORVATH (3/0/0 (9) - MA)     
3 KEVIN DIAZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL GONZALEZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
4 LUDWIG SOMMER (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   CHRISTOPHER GONZALEZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
3 MANUEL GONZALEZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   KEVIN DIAZ (2/1/0 (6) - MA)     
6 PABLO LEIVA (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   VICENTE OPAZO (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
10 SEBASTIAN GALLO (2/1/0 (6) - JR)      vs.   CRISTIAN GALLO (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     
6 VICENTE OPAZO (1/2/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   PABLO LEIVA (1/2/0 (3) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.

Pairings - Pokemon League Challenge Octubre - 10/31/2019 17:30:43

Pairings - Round 5

Tournament: Pokemon League Challenge Octubre


All

Table Name Opponent
8 CARLOS PARDO (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   DANIELA HERNANDEZ (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
3 CARLOS YAGUE (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   HECTOR PEREIRA (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
2 CHRISTOPHER GONZALEZ (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   MANUEL GONZALEZ (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
7 CRISTIAN GALLO (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   VICENTE OPAZO (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
8 DANIELA HERNANDEZ (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS PARDO (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
1 DARIO HORVATH (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   ERIC VILLAGRA (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
1 ERIC VILLAGRA (4/0/0 (12) - MA)      vs.   DARIO HORVATH (4/0/0 (12) - MA)     
5 FELIPE SOLIS (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   KEVIN DIAZ (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
6 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   LUDWIG SOMMER (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
10 gaston peña (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   SEBASTIAN GALLO (2/2/0 (6) - JR)     
3 HECTOR PEREIRA (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   CARLOS YAGUE (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
9 JAVIER CHELMES (4/0/0 (12) - SR)      vs.   JUAN ANDREE (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
9 JUAN ANDREE (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   JAVIER CHELMES (4/0/0 (12) - SR)     
4 JULIO ROJAS (2/1/1 (7) - MA)      vs.   PABLO LEIVA (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
5 KEVIN DIAZ (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FELIPE SOLIS (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
6 LUDWIG SOMMER (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     
2 MANUEL GONZALEZ (3/1/0 (9) - MA)      vs.   CHRISTOPHER GONZALEZ (3/1/0 (9) - MA)     
4 PABLO LEIVA (2/2/0 (6) - MA)      vs.   JULIO ROJAS (2/1/1 (7) - MA)     
10 SEBASTIAN GALLO (2/2/0 (6) - JR)      vs.   gaston peña (1/3/0 (3) - MA)     
7 VICENTE OPAZO (1/3/0 (3) - MA)      vs.   CRISTIAN GALLO (2/2/0 (6) - MA)     

 

* This player has received one or more losses for tardiness and will always be ordered, in Swiss rounds, after players with the same match record who were on time.